...

Mitsubishi Electric Corporation

by user

on
Category: Documents
35

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

Mitsubishi Electric Corporation
MITSUBISHI
三菱工業用ミシン部品カタログ
Industrial Sewing Machine Parts Catalog
Model PLK‐G2010R
目
次
CONTENTS
Page
成
Construction ················································································
1
関
係 (1)
Arm bed & it’s accessories ( 1 )······················································
2
体
関
係 (2)
Arm bed & it’s accessories ( 2 )······················································
4
本
体
関
係 (3)
Arm bed & it’s accessories ( 3 )······················································
6
E
縫
い
機
構 (1)
Sewing mechanism ( 1 )·······························································
8
F
縫
い
機
構 (2)
Sewing mechanism ( 2 )······························································· 10
G
中
押
え
機
構
(1)
Presser bar lifting mechanism ( 1 )················································· 12
H
中
押
え
機
構
(2)
Presser bar lifting mechanism ( 2 )·················································· 14
J
糸
機
構
Thread trimming mechanism ·························································· 16
K
X - Y テ ー ブ ル 機 構
X-Y table mechanism····································································· 18
L
外
押
え
機
構 (1)
Work holder mechanism ( 1 )························································· 20
M
外
押
え
機
構 (2)
Work holder mechanism ( 2 )························································· 22
N
ワ
イ
パ
ー
機
構
Wiper mechanism ········································································ 24
P
給
構
Oil lubrication mechanism ······························································ 26
Q
配 線 ・
配 管 関 係
Cable component & Pneumatic control unit ······································ 28
R
テ
S
付
属
T
付
属
U
オ プ シ ョ ン パ ー ツ
Option parts ················································································· 36
索
Index ·························································································· 38
A
本
B
本
体
C
本
D
体
切
り
油
ー
構
ブ
機
ル
係
Table & Stand ··············································································· 30
品
(1)
Accessories ( 1 )·········································································· 32
品
(2)
Accessories ( 2 )·········································································· 34
関
引
P – 248 200904
部品コードの採番形式
MITSUBISHI SPARE PARTS No. Designation system
1.
部品コードについて CONCERNING PARTS CODE.
部品をご注文される場合は、部品コードをお知らせください。
Please inform the part number, when these parts are ordered.
ミシン部品
Sewing machine parts
機種系列
Sewing machine model
型名
Model No.
(
一般品
Standard Parts
)
M
※
(1)
(2)
( 共通小物部品 ) M
Common Parts
品名
Description
仕様
Specification
※
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
(9)
9
仕様(1)
Specification(1)
仕様 (2)
Specification(2)
品名
Description
標準
Standard
X-Yモータカバー
X-Y Motor cover
共通小物部品
Common parts
ミシン部品
Sewing machine parts
[
例
Example
]
PLK-G 系列
PLK-G Series
PLK-G2010R
(
一般品
Standard Parts
)
( 共通小物部品 )
Common Parts
M
H
2
0
A
0
8
4
9
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
(9)
M
9
0
4
1
2
0
3
7
ネジ形 M4
Screw size M4
2.
ネジ長さ 6
Length of
screw 6
P ナベネジ
Screw(Pan head screw)
変更マークについて CONCERNING MODIFICATION MARK.
変更マーク欄に*記号のある部品は、形状、寸法などの変更履歴がありますので、ご注文の際にはご使用の製品の
製造番号と合わせてご覧ください。
The parts marked with * in the modification column has been changed the shape or size etc. So when these
modified parts are ordered please inform the serial number of the sewing machine.
注:一般品についての機種型名は、その部品が最初に使用された機種型名を示します。
従って長期にわたる場合は、機種の改廃が行われるため、当初の機種以外の機種で
使用されている場合があります。
Sewing machine Models, of Standard Parts are Indicated model of these parts
are registered firstly. Parts are used for not only the indicated model, but also
another models, in reason of New development, improvement after.
A 全体構成
CONSTRUCTION
糸立て台
Cotton stand
ミシン頭部
Sewing Machine head
テーブル
Table & stand
操作パネル
Operation panel
フットスイッチ
Foot switch
制御盤
Control box
注1 : Fig.No.の採番していない部品は単体で支給することはできません。セットにて支給いたします。
Remarks 1) The parts which Fig.No. are not marked are not available individually.
It can be supplied with the whole component.
1
PLK-G2010R
B 本体関係(1)
ARM BED & IT'S ACCESSORIES
(111)
140
102
101
103
(103)
141
104
106
142
105
(103)
107
109
143
108
(106)
110
(105)
111
(108)
(108)
112 113
(108)
114
139
115
138
130
116
117
129
131
132
120 121
118
133,134
(130)
122
126
119
128
125
127
123
(116)
124
(118)
2
136
135
137
[B]本体関係(1)
ARM BED & IT'S ACCESSORIES(1)
Fig
no.
変更
Mod.
部品コード
Parts no.
品
名
Description
数量
Amt. Req.
B
B
B
B
B
101
102
103
104
105
MH20A0849
M91071004
M90883080
M91304080
M91910080
X-Yモータカバー・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ X-Y Motor cover・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
SW-MWプラマイナベネジ M4X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw M4X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ゴムセン φ8.8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Rubber plug φ8.8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ゴムセン φ13・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Rubber plug φ13・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ゴムセン φ19・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Rubber plug φ19・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
5
3
1
3
B
B
B
B
B
106
107
108
109
110
M91054004
MH10A0742
M91182080
MH10A0691
MH10A0830
SW-PWプラマイナベネジ M4X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw M4X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
フタ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Cover・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ゴムセン φ11.8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Rubber plug φ11.8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ガスケット・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Gasket・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
メンイタ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Face cover・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
8
1
5
1
1
B
B
☆ B
B
B
111
112
113
114
115
M91333004
M90908003
MG43A1181
M91011004
MH20A0429
SW-PWプラマイナベネジ M5X16・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw M5X16・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
マルヒラネジ 9/64(40)X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw 9/64(40)X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
イトアンナイ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Thread guide・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
プラマイナベネジ M4X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw M4X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ササエカナグ (ヒダリ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Bracket (left)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
7
1
1
1
1
B
B
B
B
B
116
117
118
119
120
ME20A0352
MH20A7339
M95002017
M90906003
MH27A0361
セットカラー・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Set collar・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
カバーガイド (ヒダリ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Cover guide (left)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
セフティソケット M5X12・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Safety socket bolt M5X12・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
マルヒラネジ 9/64(40)X3.2・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw 9/64(40)X3.2・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
カケガネ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Latch・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2
1
4
2
1
B
B
B
B
B
121
122
123
124
125
MH27A0420
M96008017
MH27A0650
MH20A0339
MH27A0454
コテイイタ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Plate・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
セフティソケット M6X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Safety socket bolt M6X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ローレットノブ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Knurled knobs・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
カマカバー・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Hook cover・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ジク・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Shaft・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
1
B
B
B
B
☆ B
126
127
128
129
130
M90511065
MH20A8339
MH27A1650
M90856004
M90990002
Eガタトメワ 6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ E-type retaining ring 6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
カバーガイド (ミギ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Cover guide (right)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ローレットノブ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Knurled knobs・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
プラマイナベネジ M3X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw M3X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ヒラネジ M4X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw M4X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2
1
1
1
10
☆ B 131
☆ B 132
B 133
☆ B 134
B 135
M90605010
MS02A1101
MH20A0470
MB61A0470
MH20A1429
サラネジ 3/32(56)X2.8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw 3/32(56)X2.8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ハリアナイタ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Needle plate・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
スベリイタ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Slide plate・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ホゴフィルム・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Film sheet・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ササエカナグ (ミギ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Bracket (right)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2
1
1
1
1
B
B
B
B
B
136
137
138
139
140
M90631050
M96002017
M94005022
MH27A0742
MH27A1849
ミガキザガネ 6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Washer 6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
セフティソケット M6X12・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Safety socket bolt M6X12・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ロッカクアナツキボタンボルト M4X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Bolt M4X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
フタ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Cover・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
シュジクモータカバー・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Main shaft motor cover・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
4
4
4
1
1
B 141
B 142
B 143
M94002017
MH20A0776
MH27A1339
セフティソケット M4X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Safety socket bolt M4X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
Yジクベルトカバー・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Cover・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
カバー・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Cover・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
4
1
1
☆印はPLK-E2010R共通部品を示します。
☆ indicates PLK-E2010R common parts.
3
PLK-G2010R
C 本体関係(2)
ARM BED & IT'S ACCESSORIES(2)
902
901
101
121
122
102
104
103
105
106
108
123
109
124
110
125
111
107
126
127
114
115
128
113
112
(105)
117
116
118
119
(117)
120
150
149
(132)
(132)
129
130
147
145
(124) 904
146
148
(121)
134
135
136
137
903
138
139
140
131
(124)
141
132
133
142
143
4
144
[C]本体関係(2)
ARM BED & IT'S ACCESSORIES(2)
Fig
no.
変更
Mod.
部品コード
Parts no.
部品名
Description
数量
Amt. Req.
C
C
C
C
C
101
102
103
104
105
M90920002
MF13A0551
MF13A0950
M90939002
M70535065
ヒラネジ 9/64(40)X6.5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw 9/64(40)X6.5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
チョウセツイタ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Adjustment plate・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
レバー・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Lever・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ヒラネジ 9/64(40)X11・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw 9/64(40)X11・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
Eガタトメワ 5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ E-type stop ring 5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
2
C
C
C
C
C
106
107
108
109
110
MF13A0750
MH10A0348
MF13A0793
MH27A0191
MF13A2191
ブッシュ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Spacer・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
カムジク・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Cam shaft・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ボビンザ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Bobbin cushion・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
イトマキジク・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Bobbin winder shaft・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
イトマキダイクミタテ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Bobbin winder base assy・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
1
C
C
C
C
C
111
112
113
114
115
MF13A0192
MF13A0572
MF13A0191
MF13A0350
M95002020
イタバネ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Leaf spring・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ツルマキバネ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Spring・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
イトマキウデクミタテ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Bobbin winder shaft holder assy・・・・・・・・・
イトマキカム・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Bobbin winder cam・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ロッカクアナツキトメネジ M5X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw M5X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
1
C
C
C
C
C
116
117
118
119
120
MH10A0194
M91053020
MH10A0417
M91150003
MH27A0600
イトマキグルマ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Bobbin winder wheel・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ロッカクアナツキトメネジ M4X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw M4X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ゴムワ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Rubber ring・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
マルヒラネジ 11/64(40)X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw 11/64(40)X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
トップカバー・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Top cover・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
3
1
3
1
C
C
C
C
C
121
122
123
124
125
M91602046
MM11A0702
MM11A0245
MF10A0555
MS14A0553
ツマミナット・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Thumb nut・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
バネアンナイ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Spring guide・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
エンスイバネ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Thread tension spring・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
チョウシザラ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Thread tension discs・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
チョウシボウ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Thread tension stud・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2
1
1
6
1
☆ C 126
☆ C 127
C 128
C 129
C 130
MS14A1180
MG75A1476
M91331004
M91054004
MH10A0584
イトアンナイ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Thread guide・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
スペーサ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Spacer・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
SW-PWプラマイナベネジ M5X12・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw M5X12・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
SW-PWプラマイナベネジ M4X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw M4X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
テンビンカバー・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Thread take-up lever guard・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
6
1
1
☆ C
C
☆ C
C
☆ C
131
132
133
134
135
MF10A0181
M91011004
MF70A1180
M95004020
M90204060
イトアンナイ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Thread guide・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
プラマイナベネジ M4X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw M4X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
イトアンナイ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Thread guide・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ロッカクアナツキトメネジ M5X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw M5X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ピン・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Pin・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
4
1
1
1
C
☆ C
C
☆ C
☆ C
136
137
138
139
140
M90901002
MF10A0709
M91501085
MF10A0187
MF10A0553
ヒラネジ 9/64(40)X4・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw 9/64(40)X4・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ブッシュ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Regulator casing・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
Oリング・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ O-ring・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
イトトリバネ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Thread take-up spring・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
チョウシボウ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Thread tension stud・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
1
☆
☆
☆
☆
☆
C
C
C
C
C
141
142
143
144
145
MM11A0556
MN52A1245
MT60A0802
M91610046
MG43A0181
チョウシザラオサエ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Disc retaining plate・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
エンスイバネ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Thread tension spring・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
マワリドメ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Thumb nut revolution stopper・・・・・・・・・・・
ツマミナット・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Thumb nut・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
イトアンナイ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Thread guide・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
1
C
C
C
C
C
146
147
148
149
150
M91084004
MH10A0553
MH10A0245
MH10A2181
MH10A3181
プラマイナベネジ M4X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw M4X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
チョウシボウ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Thread tension stud・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
エンスイバネ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Thread tension spring・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
イトアンナイ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Thread guide・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
イトアンナイ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Thread guide・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
1
C
☆ C
C
C
901
902
903
904
MH27E0190
MS14E0180
MH10E0210
MH27E0550
イトマキソウチクミタテ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Bobbin winder complete・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
チョウセツキクミタテ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Thread tension Regulator assy・・・・・・・・・・
チョウセツキクミタテ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Thread tension Regulator assy・・・・・・・・・・
イトチョウセツキクミタテ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Thread tension Regulator assy・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
☆
☆
☆
☆
☆
☆印はPLK-E2010R共通部品を示します。
☆ indicates PLK-E2010R common parts.
5
PLK-G2010R
D 本体関係(3)
ARM BED & IT'S ACCESSORIES(3)
(104)
104
105
(101)
102
101
(101)
103
(101)
106
110
107
112
113
108
111
109
(111)
114
115
(106)
(112)
116
117
(114)
6
[D]本体関係(3)
ARM BED & IT'S ACCESSORIES(3)
Fig
no.
変更
Mod.
部品コード
Parts no.
品
名
Description
数量
Amt. Req.
D
D
☆ D
D
D
101
102
103
104
105
M90859004
MH20A0601
MB61A0458
MH20A0257
MH20A1601
SW-PWプラマイナベネジ M3X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw M3X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ジャバラトリツケイタ (マエ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Shutter adapter (front)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ジャバラ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Shutter・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
オサエイタ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Plate・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ジャバラトリツケイタ (ウシロ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Shutter adapter (rear)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
8
1
1
2
1
☆ D
D
D
D
D
106
107
108
109
110
M90990002
MH20A2359
MH20A0476
MH20A1339
MH20A2339
ヒラネジ M4X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw M4X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
カバーガイドクミタテ (ウシロ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Cover guide assy (rear)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
スペーサ (ウシロ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Spacer (rear)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
Xカバーイタクミタテ (ミギ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ X-cover plate assy (right)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
Xカバーイタクミタテ (ヒダリ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ X-cover plate assy (left)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
8
1
1
1
1
D
D
D
D
D
111
112
113
114
115
M90862004
M91400010
MH20A3339
MH20A4339
MH20A1476
Pサラネジ M3X12・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw M3X12・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
Pサラネジ M4X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw M4X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
X-Yカバー・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ X-Y cover・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
Xイドウカバークミタテ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ X-movable plate assy・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
スペーサクミタテ (ヒダリ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Spacer assy (left)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
4
2
1
2
1
D 116
D 117
MH20A2476
MH20A5339
スペーサクミタテ (ミギ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Spacer assy (right)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
X-Yカバー・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ X-Y cover・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
☆印はPLK-E2010R共通部品を示します。
☆ indicates PLK-E2010R common parts.
7
PLK-G2010R
E 縫い機構(1)
SEWING MECHANISM
112
109
901
107
111
104
110
103
102
127
125
101
126
108
106
124
105
(116)
123
122
119 120
(116)
121
118
114
903
(136)
146
116
115
147
145
148
113
150
117
902
151
141
137
140
138
130
904
131
132
142
133
144
134
149
905
136
128
129
(136)
139
143
135
8
152
[E]縫い機構(1)
SEWING MECHANISM(1)
Fig
no.
変更
Mod.
部品コード
Parts no.
品
名
Description
数量
Amt. Req.
E
E
E
E
E
101
102
103
104
105
MH10E2848
M96001017
M90337065
MF17A1476
M93016050
シュジクモータ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Main shaft motor・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
セフティソケット M6X16・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Safety socket bolt M6X16・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
Cガタトメワ 18・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・C-type retaining ring 18・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
スペーサ B・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Spacer B・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ナミワッシャ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Wave washer・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
4
1
2
1
E
E
E
E
E
106
107
108
109
110
MH10A1694
MF17A2476
MH10A0694
MH10A0750
M91609020
ハンシャバン (ウエ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Command disk (up)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
スペーサ A・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Spacer A・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ハンシャバン (シタ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Command disk (down)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ブッシュクミ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Bushing assy・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ロッカクアナツキトメネジ 1/4(40)X5.5・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw 1/4(40)X5.5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
2
E
E
E
E
E
111
112
113
114
115
MH10A0682
M90409037
MH10A1456
MH10A0456
MH10A1750
プーリ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Pulley・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
SW-PW Pナベネジ M4X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw M4X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ジクウケ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Ball bearing・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ジクウケ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Ball bearing・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ブッシュ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Bushing・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
4
1
1
1
E
E
☆ E
E
E
116
117
118
119
120
M91650020
MH20A0230
MS14A0682
M91053020
MH10A1722
ロッカクアナツキトメネジ M6X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw M6X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ウワジク・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Upper shaft・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
プーリ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Pulley・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ロッカクアナツキトメネジ M4X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw M4X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ウワジクマイタギヤ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Gear・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
5
1
1
2
1
E
E
E
E
E
121
122
123
124
125
M95002020
MH27A2750
MH27A0456
MN10A1456
M96001005
ロッカクアナツキトメネジ M5X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw M5X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ブッシュ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Bushing・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ジクウケ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Ball bearing・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ジクウケ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Ball bearing・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ロッカクアナツキトメネジボウサキ M6X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw M6X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2
1
1
1
1
E
E
E
E
E
126
127
128
129
130
MF13A0767
MH10A0364
M90883080
MH10A0663
MH27A0660
タイミングベルトグルマウエ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Belt pulley (upper)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
カップリング・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Coupling・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ゴムセン φ8.8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Rubber plug φ8.8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ハリボウメタル (ウエ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Needle bar bushing (upper)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ハリボウ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Needle bar ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
1
E
E
☆ E
☆ E
☆ E
131
132
133
134
135
M90500085
MH27A0664
MG42A0181
M90815002
MS02A0128
Oリング・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ O-ring・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ハリボウメタル (シタ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Needle bar bushing (lower)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
イトアンナイ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Thread guide・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ヒラネジ 1/8(44)X4.5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw 1/8(44)X4.5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ミシンハリ DPX17#18・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Needle DPX17#18・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
1
E
E
E
E
E
136
137
138
139
140
M95004020
MH10A0530
M90836050
M91802006
M91602001
ロッカクアナツキトメネジ M5X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw M5X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ダンツキジククミタテ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Stepped shaft assy・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ワッシャ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Washer・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ヒラネジボウサキ 9/32(28)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Set screw 9/32(28)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
トメネジ 1/4(40)X4・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw 1/4(40)X4・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
4
1
1
1
1
E
☆ E
E
E
E
141
142
143
144
145
M91606001
M90990002
MF10A0325
MS01A0155
MH10A0722
トメネジ 1/4(40)X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw 1/4(40)X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ヒラネジ M4X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw M4X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
カクコマ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Square block・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
アンナイダイ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Guide bracket・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
マイタギヤ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Gear・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2
2
1
1
1
E
E
E
E
☆ E
146
147
148
149
150
MH10A0416
MH27A0833
MH10A0572
MH27A1454
M90406064
カンショウゴム・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Rubber cushion・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
メタル・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Bushing・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ツルマキバネ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Spring・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ジク・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Shaft・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
スプリングピン φ4X14・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Spring pin φ4X14・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
1
☆ E 151
☆ E 152
ME25A0682
M91119002
プーリ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Pulley・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ヒラネジ 11/64(40)X6.8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw 11/64(40)X6.8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
E
E
E
E
E
MH10A4750
MH10E0456
MH27A2456
MH27E0580
MH27E0383
ブッシュクミタテ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Bushing assy・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ジクウケクミタテ (マエ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Ball bearing assy (front)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ジクウケクミタテ (ウシロ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Ball bearing assy (rear)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
テンビンハリククミタテ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Thread take-up lever assy・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
クランククミタテ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Crank assy・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
1
901
902
903
904
905
☆印はPLK-E2010R共通部品を示します。
☆ indicates PLK-E2010R common parts.
9
PLK-G2010R
F 縫い機構(2)
SEWING MECHANISM(2)
112
902
110
111
109
108
115
(104)
116
114
105
113
104
117
901
102
103
118
(102)
101
106
107
119
133
132
904
(102)
131
130
134 (102)
128
903
120
126
121
129
125
124
127
123
122
10
[F]縫い機構(2)
SEWING MECHANISM(2)
Fig
no.
変更
Mod.
部品コード
Parts no.
品
名
Description
数量
Amt. Req.
F
F
F
F
F
101
102
103
104
105
MF13A9750
M91606001
MF13A0456
M91200086
MH27A4750
ブッシュ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Bushinng・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
トメネジ 1/4(40)X5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw 1/4(40)X5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ジクウケ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Ball bearing・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
オイルシール・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Oil seal・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ブッシュ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Bushinng・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
8
1
2
1
F
F
F
F
F
106
107
108
109
110
MH27A1450
MF13A1683
MF13A4750
MN70A2456
M91650020
シタジク (ヒダリ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Lower shaft (L)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ハスバハグルマダイ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Gear (large)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ブッシュ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Bushinng・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ジクウケ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Ball bearing・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ロッカクアナツキトメネジ M6X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw M6X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
2
F
F
F
F
F
111
112
113
114
115
MF13A2767
MH27A0523
MH27A2454
MH27A3456
M90604065
タイミングベルトグルマシタ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Belt pulley (lower)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
タイミングベルト・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Timing belt・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
テンショナーシャフト・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Shaft・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ジクウケ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Ball bearing・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
Eガタトメワ 8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ E-type retaining ring 8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
2
2
F
F
F
F
☆ F
116
117
118
119
120
M96008017
M95002017
M90512050
MH27A0770
MF20A0229
セフティソケット M6X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Safety socket bolt M6X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
セフティソケット M5X12・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Safety socket bolt M5X12・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
コザガネ 5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Washer 5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
テンショナーベース・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Base・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ウチガマドメ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Hook positioner・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2
2
2
1
1
☆
☆
☆
☆
☆
121
122
123
124
125
M91118002
MG44E0125
MF25B0123
ME20A0120
M90800086
ヒラネジ 11/64(40)X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw 11/64(40)X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ボビンケース・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Bobbin case・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ボビン・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Bobbin・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
カマクミタテ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Hook complete・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
オイルシール・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Oil seal・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
1
☆ F 126
☆ F 127
F 128
F 129
F 130
MS10A0451
M91602020
MH20A0450
MH20A0453
MH27A5750
シタジクメタル (ヒダリ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Hook shaft bushing (L)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ロッカクアナツキトメネジ 1/4(40)X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw 1/4(40)X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
シタジク・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Lower shaft・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
シタジクメタル (ナカ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Hook shaft bushing (M)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ブッシュ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Bushinng・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
2
1
1
1
F
F
F
F
131
132
133
134
MF13A1456
M90804086
MF13A0452
MF13A0683
ジクウケ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Ball bearing・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
オイルシール・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Oil seal・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
シタジクメタル (ミギ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Hook shaft bushing (R)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ハスバハグルマショウ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Gear (small)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
F
F
☆ F
F
901
902
903
904
MF13E6456
MF13E1767
MF01E0350
MH27A4456
ジクウケクミタテ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Ball bearing assy・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
タイミングベルトグルマシタクミタテ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Belt pulley (lower) assy・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
イトキリカム・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Thread trimmer cam・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ジクウケクミタテ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Hook shaft bushing assy・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
F
F
F
F
F
☆印はPLK-E2010R共通部品を示します。
☆ indicates PLK-E2010R common parts.
11
PLK-G2010R
G 中押え機構(1)
PRESSER BAR LIFTING MECHANISM(1)
114
115
111
113
112
110
109
129
102
106
101
128
107
103
104
127
108
126
105
125
124
120
119
117
123
122
116
121
118
130
133
131
(104)
132
12
[G]中押え機構(1)
PRESSER BAR LIFTING MECHANISM
Fig
no.
変更
Mod.
部品コード
Parts no.
品
名
Description
数量
Amt. Req.
G
G
G
G
G
101
102
103
104
105
M90971004
MH20A0501
M94009021
M90421050
MH10A1407
SW-PWプラマイナベネジ M3X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw M3X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
フォトセンサ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Photo micro sensor・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ロッカクアナツキボルト M4X5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Socket bolt M4X5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ミガキザガネ 4・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Washer 4・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ケンシュツバン・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Detector plate・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2
1
1
2
1
G
G
G
G
G
106
107
108
109
110
MH10A2476
MH10A2722
M94001001
M95014017
M90511050
ケンシュツバンスペーサ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Detector plate spacer・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ヒラハグルマ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Gear・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ナイロックトメネジ M5X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw M5X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
セフティソケット M5X14・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Safety socket bolt M5X14・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ミガキザガネ 5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Washer 5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
2
4
4
G
G
G
G
G
111
112
113
114
115
M96001017
MH10A1850
MH10A3476
M94040021
MH10A1848
セフティソケット M6X16・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Safety socket bolt M6X16・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ナカオサエモータダイ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Presser foot motor bracket・・・・・・・・・・・・・
モータスペーサ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Motor spacer・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ロッカクアナツキボルト M4X14・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Socket bolt M4X14・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ステッピングモータ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Stepping motor・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2
1
1
4
1
G
G
G
G
G
116
117
118
119
120
MH10A3390
MH10A0252
M96001020
M91651020
MH10A1252
ナカオサエクドウジク・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Presser foot driving shaft・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ナカオサエアゲレバー A・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Presser foot lifting lever A・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ロッカクアナツキトメネジ M6X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw M6X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ロッカクアナツキトメネジ M6X16・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw M6X16・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ナカオサエアゲレバー B・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Presser foot lifting lever B・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
1
☆ G 121
☆ G 122
G 123
G 124
G 125
M90909003
MN70A1780
MH10A1740
MH20A0833
MH10A1352
マルヒラネジ 9/64(40)X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw 9/64(40)X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ホルダ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Holder・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
フェルト・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Felt・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ナカオサエメタル (マエ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Presser foot bushing (front)・・・・・・・・・・・・・
セットカラー・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Set collar・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
1
G
G
G
G
G
126
127
128
129
130
M91055020
MH10A2833
MH10A1683
M95004020
M91127015
ロッカクアナツキトメネジ M4X4・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw M4X4・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ナカオサエメタル (ウシロ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Presser foot bushing (rear)・・・・・・・・・・・・・
オウギハグルマ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Gear・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ロッカクアナツキトメネジ M5X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw M5X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ヒラネジダンツキ 11/64(40)X5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw 11/64(40)X5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2
1
1
2
1
G 131
G 132
G 133
M94001017
MH10A2708
MH10A4572
セフティソケット M4X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Safety socket bolt M4X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
バネカケ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Hook plate・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ツルマキバネ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Spring・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
☆印はPLK-E2010R共通部品を示します。
☆ indicates PLK-E2010R common parts.
13
PLK-G2010R
H 中押え機構(2)
PRESSER BAR LIFTING MECHANISM(2)
901
129
130
101
124
123
102
125
128
122
103
121
104
120
127
(114)
115
105
126
(114)
114
116
106
117
108
107
118
141
119
142
109
902
110
144
140
134
131
133
111
143
139
113
112
132
138
137
135
14
136
[H]中押え機構(2)
PRESSER BAR LIFTING MECHANISM
Fig
no.
変更
Mod.
部品コード
Parts no.
品
名
Description
数量
Amt. Req.
☆ H 101
☆ H 102
H 103
H 104
☆ H 105
M93220035
M93202047
MS03A0703
M90632050
MS03A1572
ツマミネジ 1/2(28)X43・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Thumb screw 1/2(28)X43・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ナット 1/2(28)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Nut 1/2(28)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
アンナイボウ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Presser bar guide・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
コザガネ 6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Washer 6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ツルマキバネ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Spring・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
1
☆ H 106
☆ H 107
H 108
H 109
☆ H 110
MG75A0265
M91506001
M90600085
MH10A0267
MS03A0262
オサエボウダキ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Presser bar holder・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
トメネジ 15/64(28)X7・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw 15/64(28)X7・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
Oリング・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ O-ring・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
オサエボウメタル・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Presser bar bushing・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
オサエボウ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Presser bar・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
1
☆ H
H
☆ H
H
H
111
112
113
114
115
MV30A0256
MH10A0626
M90922002
M91690015
MH10A5910
オサエ φ3・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Presser foot φ3・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ニードルガード・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Needle guard・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ヒラネジ 9/64(40)X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw 9/64(40)X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ヒラネジダンツキ 1/4(40)X4・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw 1/4(40)X4・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
リンク・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Link・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
3
1
H
H
H
H
H
116
117
118
119
120
MH10A0763
M91553015
MF10A0325
M90505065
MH10A0283
ベルクランク・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Bell crank・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ダンツキネジ 1/4(40)X4・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw 1/4(40)X4・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
カクコマ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Square block・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
Eガタトメワ 5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ E-type retaining ring 5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ツバツキジク・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Stepped pin・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
1
H 121
☆ H 122
☆ H 123
☆ H 124
H 125
M95004020
M90908003
MN70A1780
MG30A0740
M91691015
ロッカクアナツキトメネジ M5X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw M5X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
マルヒラネジ 9/64(40)X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw 9/64(40)X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ホルダ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Holder・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
フェルト・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Felt・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ヒラネジダンツキ 1/4(40)X7・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw 1/4(40)X7・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
1
☆ H
H
H
H
H
126
127
128
129
130
ME10A7910
MH10A1956
MH27A0228
M91058020
MS10A1740
リンク・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Link・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
レンセツカン・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Link・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ウデクミタテ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Arm shaft assy・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ロッカクアナツキトメネジ M4X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw M4X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
フェルト・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Felt・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
2
2
☆ H
H
H
H
H
131
132
133
134
135
M91603003
M91572045
M90631050
M96011017
M90902011
マルヒラネジ 1/4(24)X16・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw 1/4(24)X16・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
Uナット M6X0.75・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・U-nut M6X0.75・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ミガキザガネ 6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Washer 6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ダンツキボルト M6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Bolt M6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
マルヒラネジ 9/64(40)X7・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw 9/64(40)X7・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
3
H
H
H
H
H
136
137
138
139
140
M98016050
MN35A0628
M90859004
MH10A2956
MH10A2740
ザガネ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Washer・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ニードルベアリング・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Needle bearing・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
SW-PWプラマイナベネジ M3X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw M3X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
レンセツカン・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Link・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
フェルト・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Felt・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
2
1
1
H
☆ H
H
☆ H
141
142
143
144
MH10A1741
MF60A0700
MH10A0760
M91606001
フェルトオサエ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Felt holder・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
センサイクバネ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Spring・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ヘンシンリン・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Eccentric cam・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
トメネジ 1/4(40)X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw 1/4(40)X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
2
H 901
☆ H 902
MH10E0285
MS02A0463
ジョウブジョウゲメタルクミタテ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Bushing assy・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ウデ (ミギ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Arm (right)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2
1
☆印はPLK-E2010R共通部品を示します。
☆ indicates PLK-E2010R common parts.
15
PLK-G2010R
J 糸切り機構
THREAD TRIMMING MECHANISM
(117)
901
103
(118)
104
102
(120)
101
105
119
118
117
109
107
110
108
111
106
(107)
112
116
113
115
121
122
124
123
114
125
134
902
135
126
(102)
127
128
129
140
136
141
137
130
131
138
132
139
133
16
120
[J]糸切り機構
THREAD TRIMMING MECHANISM
Fig
no.
変更
Mod.
部品コード
Parts no.
品
名
Description
数量
Amt. Req.
☆ J
J
☆ J
☆ J
☆ J
101
102
103
104
105
MF00A1527
M91056004
M91151010
MF02A0834
MS07A0782
ダイザ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Knife holding bracket saddle・・・・・・・・・・・・
SW-PWプラマイナベネジ M4X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw M4X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
サラネジ 11/64(40)X7・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw 11/64(40)X7・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
メス (ヒダリ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Movable knife (left)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ホゴイタ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Guard plate・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
4
2
1
1
☆
☆
☆
☆
☆
106
107
108
109
110
MS07A0836
M91107045
M94006052
M90803010
MF00A1392
メスダイ (ヒダリ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Knife base (left)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ナット 11/64(40)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Nut 11/64(40)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ザガネ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Washer・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
サラネジ 1/8(44)X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw 1/8(44)X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
クドウイタ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Knife driving crank・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
2
1
3
1
☆ J 111
☆ J 112
☆ J 113
J 114
J 115
M91117002
MF00A8910
M91111015
MH20A0887
MH20A0892
マルヒラネジ 11/64(40)X11.4・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw 11/64(40)X11.4・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
リンク・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Link・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ヒラネジダンツキ 11/64(40)X6.2・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw 11/64(40)X6.2・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
メスヨウドウジク・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Knife driving shaft・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
メスヨウドウジクメタル・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Knife driving shaft bushing・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
2
1
1
☆
☆
☆
☆
☆
116
117
118
119
120
MF10A0572
MF01E0411
M91201045
ME20E0477
M91501022
ツルマキバネ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Spring・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
コロ・コロジククミタテ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Cam follower, Shoulder screw assy・・・・・・
ナット 3/16(28)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Nut 3/16(28)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ストッパ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Stopper・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ボルト 15/64(28)X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Bolt 15/64(28)X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
2
2
1
3
☆ J 121
☆ J 122
☆ J 123
J 124
J 125
MF00A1477
M91502045
M91512022
M90511050
M95002017
ストッパイタ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Stopper plate・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ナット 15/64(28)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Nut 15/64(28)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ボルト 15/64(28)X20・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Bolt 15/64(28)X20・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ミガキザガネ 5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Washer 5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
セフティソケット M5X12・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Safety socket bolt M5X12・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
2
2
☆
☆
☆
☆
☆
J
J
J
J
J
126
127
128
129
130
M91110045
M90913001
MF00A1603
MS10A0838
M90907010
ナット 9/64(40)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Nut 9/64(40)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
トメネジ 9/64(40)X8.5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw 9/64(40)X8.5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
トリツケダイ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Bracket for fixed blade・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
コテイメス・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Fixed blade・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
サラネジ 9/64(40)X5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw 9/64(40)X5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
1
☆
☆
☆
☆
J
J
J
J
J
131
132
133
134
135
M91011004
MS07A0180
M90921002
M91202045
MS07A1603
プラマイナベネジ M4X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw M4X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
イトアンナイ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Thread guide・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ヒラネジ 9/64(40)X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw 9/64(40)X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ナット 3/16(28)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Nut 3/16(28)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
トリツケイタ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Adapter・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
1
☆ J 136
☆ J 137
☆ J 138
J 139
☆ J 140
MF00A0391
ME20A0915
M91212015
M94024017
MA20A5571
クドウイタ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Thread trimmer driving lever・・・・・・・・・・・・
シムリング・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Washer・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ヒラネジダンツキ 3/16(28)X6.5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw 3/16(28)X6.5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
セフティソケット M4X20・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Safety socket bolt M4X20・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ワンタッチツギテ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Connector・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
2
2
☆ J 141
MA16A0621
ナックル・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Knuckle・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
☆ J 901
☆ J 902
MB25E0351
MB61E0434
カムツイジュウウデクミタテ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Cam follower crank assy・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
エアシリンダクミタテ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Air sylinder assy・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
J
J
J
J
J
J
J
J
J
J
☆印はPLK-E2010R共通部品を示します。
☆ indicates PLK-E2010R common parts.
17
PLK-G2010R
K X-Yテーブル機構
X-Y TABLE MECHANISM
114
109
101
115 (114)
112
108
116
(101)
(103)
(104)
102
113
111
117
110
120
103
(101)
121
119 118
104
122
107
105
(105)
(110)
127
(109)
125
128
106
123
129
124
130
126
(127)
131
(129)
133
132
(129)
134
(127)
135
(125)
(131)
136
(129)
(133)
(129)
(126)
137
(127)
(131)
(129)
(127)
144
143
(128)
138
(129)
139
142
(135)
(131)
(127)
(129)
140
18
(134)
(134)
141
[K]X-Yテーブル機構
X-Y TABLE MECHANISM
Fig
no.
変更
Mod.
部品コード
Parts no.
品
名
Description
数量
Amt. Req.
K
K
K
K
K
101
102
103
104
105
M90814004
MH20A0957
M93004021
M90317050
MH10A0920
プラマイナベネジ M3X5.2・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw M3X5.2・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
Yジクイドウレース・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Movable race Y・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ロッカクアナツキボルト M3X5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Socket bolt M3X5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
コザガネ 3・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Washer 3・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
スライドガイド・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Slide guide・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
20
1
14
4
2
K
K
K
K
K
106
107
108
109
110
MH20A0477
MH20A1477
MH20A2477
M94002017
MH10A1920
Yジクストッパ (マエ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Stopper Y (front)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
Yジクストッパ (ウシロ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Stopper Y (rear)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
Xジクストッパ (ヒダリ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Stopper X (left)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
セフティソケット M4X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Safety socket bolt M4X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
スライドガイド・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Slide guide・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
4
2
K
K
K
K
☆ K
111
112
113
114
115
M95013021
MH20A1957
M94003017
M94008017
MB60A1429
ロッカクアナツキボルト M3X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Socket bolt M3X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
Xジクイドウレース・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Movable race X・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
セフティソケット M3X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Safety socket bolt M3X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
セフティソケット M4X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Safety socket bolt M4X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ケンシュツバンササエ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Bracket・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
23
1
16
2
1
☆ K
K
K
☆ K
K
116
117
118
119
120
MB60A0429
M90816004
MH20A0407
MB60A2601
M91060021
ケンシュツバンササエ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Bracket・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
SW-PWプラマイナベネジ M3X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw M3X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ケンシュツバン X・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Detector plate X・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ケンシュツバントリツケイタ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Bracket・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ロッカクアナツキボルト M4X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Socket bolt M4X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
4
1
2
4
K
K
☆ K
K
K
121
122
123
124
125
M90422050
MH20A3476
MB60A0778
MH20A3477
MH10A0848
コザガネ 4・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Washer 4・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ベルトスペーサ X・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Belt spacer X・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ベルトオサエ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Belt clamper・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
Xジクストッパ (ミギ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Stopper X (right)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ステッピングモータ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Stepping motor・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
4
2
2
1
2
K
K
K
K
K
126
127
128
129
130
M94040021
M94001001
ME10A0571
M91001075
MH20A0390
ロッカクアナツキボルト M4X14・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Socket bolt M4X14・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ナイロックトメネジ M5X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw M5X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ジクツギテ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Coupring・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ボールベアリング・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Ball bearing・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
Xクドウジク・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Driving shaft X・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
8
16
2
8
1
K
K
K
K
K
131
132
133
134
135
MH10A0767
MH20A0523
MH10A1454
M95004017
M90511050
タイミングプーリ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Cog pully・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
タイミングベルト X・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Cog belt X・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
プーリジク・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Pulley shaft・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
セフティソケット M5X16・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Safety socket bolt M5X16・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ミガキザガネ 5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Washer 5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
4
1
2
10
6
K
K
K
K
K
136
137
138
139
140
MH10A1758
M95005021
MH20A1390
MH20A1523
MH20A0758
ブラケット X・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Bracket X・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ロッカクアナツキボルト M5X40・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Socket bolt M5X40・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
Yクドウジク・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Driving shaft Y・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
タイミングベルト Y・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Cog belt Y・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ブラケット・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Bracket・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
1
K
K
K
K
141
142
143
144
M91304080
M90512050
M95006021
MH20A1758
ゴムセン φ13・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Rubber plug φ13・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
コザガネ 5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Washer 5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ロッカクアナツキボルト M5X30・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Socket bolt M5X30・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ブラケット・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Bracket・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
4
1
1
☆印はPLK-E2010R共通部品を示します。
☆ indicates PLK-E2010R common parts.
19
PLK-G2010R
L 外押え機構(1)
WORK HOLDER MECHANISM(1)
101
102
103
104
106
(105)
107
108
105
110
109
111
112
117
113
116
118
119
121
120
124
123
114
125
(119)
(120)
115
131
127
126
122
130
129
128
901
20
[L]外押え機構(1)
WORK HOLDER MECHANISM(1)
Fig
no.
変更
Mod.
部品コード
Parts no.
品
名
Description
数量
Amt. Req.
L
L
☆ L
L
L
101
102
103
104
105
M94001037
MH20A0778
MA20A0781
M95001017
MB62A0921
Pサラネジ M4X12・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw M4X12・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ベルトオサエ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Belt clamper・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
Yベルトダイ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Y-belt holder・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
セフティソケット M5X20・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Safety socket bolt M5X20・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
リニアブッシュ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Bearing・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2
1
1
1
2
L
L
L
☆ L
L
106
107
108
109
110
MH20A2390
M94008045
MH27A0692
M96003070
MH20A0454
Yクドウジク・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Y-drive shaft・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ロッカクナット M16X1.0・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Nut M16X1.0・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ジクウケハウジング・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Bearing housing・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
リニアブッシュ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Bearing・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ジク・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Shaft・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
1
L
L
L
L
L
111
112
113
114
115
M96001005
MH20A1455
M96002001
M90421050
M94006017
ロッカクアナツキトメネジボウサキ M6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw M6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ジクササエ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Shaft holder・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ナイロックトメネジ M6X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw M6X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ミガキザガネ 4・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Washer 4・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
セフティソケット M4X16・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Safety socket bolt M4X16・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
4
4
L
☆ L
L
L
☆ L
116
117
118
119
120
MH20A0273
MA20A0650
MB61A0477
M91053020
MB62A5454
オサエウデ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Clamp adapter・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ナールドノブ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Knurled knob・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ストッパ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Stopper・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ロッカクアナツキトメネジ M4X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw M4X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
オサエジク ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Clamp stud・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
2
2
L
L
L
☆ L
☆ L
121
122
123
124
125
M95005017
ME40A0426
M91056004
M90611060
MS13A0572
セフティソケット M5X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Safty socket bolt M5X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ササエ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Support・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
SWーPWプラマイナベネジ M4X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw M4X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ピン・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Pin・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ツルマキバネ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Spring・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
4
2
4
2
2
☆ L
L
☆ L
L
L
126
127
128
129
130
MS02B0257
M90859004
MS12A0257
MH20A0272
M90511050
オサエイタ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Holder plate・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
SW-PWプラマイナベネジ M3X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw M3X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
オサエ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Clamp frame・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
オクリイタ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Feed plate・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ミガキザガネ 5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Washer 5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2
2
1
1
2
L 131
M95052021
ロッカクアナツキボルト M5X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Socket bolt M5X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2
L 901
MH20E0105
ソトオサエクミタテ ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Clamp frame assy・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
☆印はPLK-E2010R共通部品を示します。
☆ indicates PLK-E2010R common parts.
21
PLK-G2010R
M 外押え機構(2)
WORK HOLDER MECHANISM(2)
114
101
115
102
104
103
116
109
113
110
117
111
108
118
112
105
106
(111)
107
(101)
(110)
(109)
(102)
119
(107)
(108)
120
122
121
(106)
123
(105)
124
(123)
125
(121)
(124)
(120)
(123)
(119)
22
(103)
(104)
[M]外押え機構(2)
WORK HOLDER MECHANISM(2)
Fig
no.
変更
Mod.
部品コード
Parts no.
品
名
Description
数量
Amt. Req.
M
M
☆M
M
☆M
101
102
103
104
105
M90504065
MB62A1434
MB62A0975
M95037021
MB61A3454
Eガタトメワ 4・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ E-type retaining ring 4・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
エアシリンダ (ワンタッチツギテツキ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Air cylinder (with quick joint)・・・・・・・・・・・・
ロッドエンド ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Connecting link・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ロッカクアナツキボタンボルト M5X16・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Bolt M5X16・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ツバツキジク・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Shaft・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2
2
2
2
2
M
M
M
M
M
106
107
108
109
110
MH20A0266
M91382045
MH20A0572
M94015021
M91007045
オサエレバー・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Pushing lever・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ナット M5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Nut M5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ツルマキバネ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Spring・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ロッカクアナツキボルト M4X20・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Socket bolt M4X20・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ナット M4・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Nut M4・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2
2
2
2
2
M
M
M
M
M
111
112
113
114
115
M90421050
M91055020
MH20A0308
MB62A0707
M91013004
ミガキザガネ 4・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Washer 4・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ロッカクアナツキトメネジ M4X4・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw M4X4・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
オサエダイ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Clamp bracket・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ハンガー・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Hanger・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
SW-MWプラマイナベネジ M4X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw M4X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2
2
1
1
2
M
M
☆M
M
☆M
116
117
118
119
120
M95002017
M90511050
M90531060
M94003017
MB62A6477
セフティソケット M5X12・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Safety socket bolt M5X12・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ミガキザガネ 5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Washer 5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ピン・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Pin・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
セフティソケット M3X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Safety socket bolt M3X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ストッパ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Stopper・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
4
4
1
4
4
M
☆M
M
M
M
121
122
123
124
125
MB62A0957
M94008070
M94001017
MB62A1957
MH20A2957
オサエコテイレース・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Fixed race・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ローラーリテーナ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Slide bearing・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
セフティソケット M4X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Safety socket bolt M4X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
オサエイドウレース・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Movable race・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
オサエコテイレース・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Fixed race・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2
4
6
2
1
☆印はPLK-E2010R共通部品を示します。
☆ indicates PLK-E2010R common parts.
23
PLK-G2010R
N ワイパー機構
WIPER MECHANISM
103
102
126
101
104
127
128
129
130
105
(103)
106
131
120
107
132
(130)
133
135
108
136
121
109
123
134
(132)
110
111
(107)
122
112
(112)
124
113
119
114
115
116
117 118
24
125
[N]ワイパー機構
WIPER MECHANISM
Fig
no.
変更
Mod.
部品コード
Parts no.
品
名
Description
数量
Amt. Req.
N
N
N
N
N
101
102
103
104
105
MH20E0270
MH10A7339
M91054004
MH20E0519
M90865004
オシボタンスイッチクミ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Stop switch assy・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
カバー・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Cover・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
SW-PWプラマイナベネジ M4X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw M4X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ワイパーソレノイドクミ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Wiper solenoid assy・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
SW-PWプラマイナベネジ M3X5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw M3X5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
3
1
4
N
N
N
N
N
106
107
108
109
110
MH10A1417
M90631050
M90634050
MH10A0700
MH10A0915
ゴムワ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Rubber cushion・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ミガキザガネ 6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Washer 6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ザガネ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Washer・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
バネ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Spring・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
リング・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Ring・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
2
1
1
1
N
N
N
N
N
111
112
113
114
115
MH10A5477
M90910033
MH10A0571
M90932015
MH10A6910
ストッパ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Stopper・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ピンネジ 9/64(40)X4・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw 9/64(40)X4・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ツギテ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Connector・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ヒラネジダンツキ 9/64(40)X9・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw 9/64(40)X9・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
リンク・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Thread wiper connecting rod・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
3
1
1
1
N
N
N
N
N
116
117
118
119
120
MH10A0981
M90901045
MH10A0729
M90908003
MH10A5601
ワイパーウデ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Wiper adapter・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ナット 9/64(40)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Nut 9/64(40)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ヒネリバネ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Spring・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
マルヒラネジ 9/64(40)X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw 9/64(40)X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ワイパートリツケイタ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Wiper setting plate・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
2
1
N
N
N
N
N
121
122
123
124
125
M96002017
MH10A1530
M90505065
MH10A0980
M90806002
セフティソケット M6X12・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Safety socket bolt M6X12・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ワイパージク・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Wiper shaft・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
Eガタトメワ 5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ E-type retaining ring 5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ワイパー・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Wiper・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ヒラネジ 1/8(44)X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw 1/8(44)X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2
1
1
1
1
N
N
N
N
N
126
127
128
129
130
M91305080
MH20E1519
M90422050
M90424053
M91007045
ゴムセン φ13・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Rubber plug φ13・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
イトユルメソレノイドクミ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Thread release solenoid assy・・・・・・・・・・・
コザガネ 4・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Washer 4・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
バネザガネ 4・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Spring washer 4・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ナット M4・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Nut M4・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
2
2
3
N
N
N
N
N
131
132
133
134
135
M96010052
M90421050
M91005022
M90434060
M90512065
ザガネ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Washer・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ミガキザガネ 4・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Washer 4・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ロッカクボルト M4X12・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Hexagon head bolt M4X12・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ピン・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Pin・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
Eガタトメワ 3・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ E-type retaining ring 3・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
2
1
1
1
N 136
MH10A1701
バネ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Spring・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
☆印はPLK-E2010R共通部品を示します。
☆ indicates PLK-E2010R common parts.
25
PLK-G2010R
P 給油機構
OIL LUBRICATION MECHANISM
101
102
103
104
105
(106)
(120) 122
106
107
119
120 (119)
(103)
118
108
109
121
123
117
114
116
113
125
126
115
110
111
124
(106)
127
128
129
112
133
130
131
(101)
(106)
132
(120)
(131)
134
(103)
135
(120)
139
(121)
140
136
(103)
137
901
138
(103)
(103)
26
[P]給油機構
OIL LUBRICATION MECHANISM
Fig
no.
変更
Mod.
部品コード
Parts no.
品
名
Description
数量
Amt. Req.
☆ P
P
P
P
P
101
102
103
104
105
MS03A2780
MH27A2780
M91054004
MH10A6740
MH10A5740
ホルダ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Holder・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ホルダ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Holder・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
SW-PWプラマイナベネジ M4X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw M4X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
フェルト・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Felt・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
フェルト・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Felt・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2
1
12
1
1
☆ P
P
P
P
P
106
107
108
109
110
MF80A0780
M90573080
MP40A1740
MH20E0688
MH27E3688
ホルダ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Holder・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ゴムセン φ5.7・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Rubber plug φ5.7・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
フェルト・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Felt・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
パイプヒモクミ (ナカオサエ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Oil pipe assy (presser foot)・・・・・・・・・・・・・
パイプヒモクミ (カンユ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Oil pipe assy (circulation)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
3
2
2
1
1
P
☆ P
P
P
P
111
112
113
114
115
MH10A7740
MF00A2780
MH20E1688
MH20E2688
MH20A0740
フェルト・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Felt・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ホルダ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Holder・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
パイプヒモクミ (ハリボウ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Oil pipe assy (needle bar)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
パイプヒモクミ (ヘンシンリン)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Oil pipe assy (eccentric cam)・・・・・・・・・・・
フェルト・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Felt・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
1
P
P
P
P
P
116
117
118
119
120
ME18A2780
M91071004
MH27A0780
M94007099
M91056004
ホルダ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Holder・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
SW-MWプラマイナベネジ M4X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw M4X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ホルダ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Holder・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ナイロンクリップ AB-6N・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Nylon clip AB-6N・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
SW-PWプラマイナベネジ M4X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw M4X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
2
4
☆ P
P
P
P
P
121
122
123
124
125
MN10A0135
MH20E3688
MH27A0500
MF13A0135
MH27A0225
アブラマド・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Oil gauge・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
パイプヒモクミ (ナカオサエメタル)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Oil pipe assy (presser foot bushing)・・・・・
ゴムセン φ25・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Rubber plug φ25・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
アブラマド・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Oil gauge・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ウキコクミタテ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Floater・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2
1
1
1
1
P
P
P
P
P
126
127
128
129
130
MH27A0691
MH27A0516
M94003021
M91101085
M92004002
ソコフタガスケット・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Gasket for bottom cover・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ソコフタ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Bottom cover・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ロッカクアナツキボルト M4X12・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Socket bolt M4X12・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
Oリング・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ O-ring・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ヒラネジ 5/16(24)X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw 5/16(24)X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
10
1
1
P
P
P
☆ P
P
131
132
133
134
135
MN60A0620
MH20E4688
MH20E5688
MG30A0700
M91008035
ナイロンクリップ AB-5N・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Nylon clip AB-5N・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
パイプヒモクミ (カンユ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Oil pipe assy (circulation)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
パイプヒモクミ (シタジクメタル)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Oil pipe assy (hook shaft bushing)・・・・・・・
ツルマキバネ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Spring・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ユリョウチョウセツネジ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Oil adjusting screw・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2
1
1
1
1
P 136
☆ P 137
☆ P 138
P 139
P 140
MH27E5688
MS10A1691
MS10A1742
MH27A0797
MH27A1797
パイプフェルトクミタテ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Oil pipe complete・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ガスケット・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Gasket・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
アブラブタ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Cap・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ボウユフィルムヒダリ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Oil cover film (L)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ボウユフィルムミギ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Oil cover film (R)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
1
P 901
MH20A6339
オイルカバークミタテ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Oil cover assy・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
☆印はPLK-E2010R共通部品を示します。
☆ indicates PLK-E2010R common parts.
27
PLK-G2010R
Q 配線・配管関係
CABLE COMPONENT & PNEUMATIC CONTROL UNIT
101
106
118
102
(105)
(113)
103
104
105
119
107
(105)
121
120
(113)
110
108
(105)
(113)
109
128
122
127
(106)
123
111
(105)
114
113
112
124
125
126
(106)
(105)
901
115
131
116
132
117
133
134
129
135
130
136
137
139
138
28
[Q]配線・配管関係
CABLE COMPONENT & PNEUMATIC CONTROL UNIT
Fig
no.
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
変更
Mod.
部品コード
Parts no.
品
名
Description
数量
Amt. Req.
101
102
103
104
105
M91606022
MH10A1501
MH10A0602
MH20A0408
M91054004
ロッカクアナツキボタンボルト M3X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Bolt M3X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
キンセツスイッチ X・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Detector X・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
トリツケカナグ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Holder・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ケンシュツダイ X・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Detector bracket X・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
SW-PWプラマイナベネジ M4X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw M4X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
13
Q 106
☆ Q 107
☆ Q 108
Q 109
☆ Q 110
M94003099
ME20A0339
ME10A2780
MH27E2484
ME20A0408
ナイロンクリップ AB-3N・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Nylon clip AB-3N・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
Yケンシュツキカバー・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Detector cover Y・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ネジイタクミタテ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Holder plate assy・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
キンセツスイッチ Y・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Detector Y・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
Yケンシュツダイ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Detector bracket Y・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
3
1
1
1
1
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
111
112
113
114
115
M90316050
M93011021
M91071004
MH10A9601
M90864004
ミガキザガネ 3・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Washer 3・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ロッカクアナツキボルト M3X12・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Socket bolt M3X12・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
SW-MWプラマイナベネジ M4X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw M4X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
スイッチトリツケイタ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Micro switch bracket・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
SW-PWプラマイナベネジ M3X14・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw M3X14・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
9
1
2
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
116
117
118
119
120
MH27E3484
K14M19400102
MH27B1339
MH27A2601
MH10B2339
マイクロスイッチクミタテ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Micro switch assy・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
フェライトコア・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Ferritic core・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
Pバンカバー・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Print circuit board cover・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
コネクタトリツケイタ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Connector panel・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ダスターカバー・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Duster cover・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
1
Q
Q
☆Q
Q
☆Q
121
122
123
124
125
MH10B1339
M91057004
MB60A0366
M90409037
MB60A2352
ダスターカバー・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Duster cover・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
SW-PWプラマイナベネジ M4X20・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw M4X20・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ワンタッチブッシュ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Nyion bush・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
SW-PW Pナベネジ M4X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw M4X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ワンタッチブッシュ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Nyion bush・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
5
5
1
5
Q
Q
Q
☆Q
Q
126
127
128
129
130
M800G2SOL
MH10A3508
MH10A4508
MB62A0757
MA30A0964
ソレノイドキバン PLK-G2-SOL・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Print circuit board PLK-G2-SOL・・・・・・・・
セツゾクデンセンクミタテ 15P・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Connecting cable assy 15P・・・・・・・・・・・・・
セツゾクデンセンクミタテ 12P・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Connecting cable assy 12P・・・・・・・・・・・・・
プラグ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Plug・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
レジューサ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Reducer・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
2
Q
Q
☆Q
Q
☆Q
131
132
133
134
135
M91276004
MH20A0567
MA16A0495
MH20A1567
MA20A6571
SW-PWプラマイナベネジ M4X30・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw M4X30・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
チューブ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Tube・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
スピードコントローラ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Speed controler・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
チューブ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Tube・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
イケイユニオン Y・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Connector・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
4
1
1
1
1
Q
Q
Q
Q
136
137
138
139
MH20A2567
MH20A3567
MH20A4567
MH20A5567
チューブ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Tube・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
チューブ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Tube・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
チューブ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Tube・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
チューブ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Tube・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
Q 901
MH27E0599
デンジベンクミタテ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Solenoid valve complete・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
☆印はPLK-E2010R共通部品を示します。
☆ indicates PLK-E2010R common parts.
29
PLK-G2010R
R テーブル関係
TABLE & STAND
101
102
103
106
104
107
108
109
105
901
30
[R]テーブル関係
TABLE & STAND
Fig
no.
☆
☆
☆
☆
R
R
R
R
R
101
102
103
104
105
☆ R 106
☆ R 107
R 108
R 109
R 901
変更
Mod.
部品コード
Parts no.
品
名
Description
数量
Amt. Req.
MH20A0595
MB60A3957
M90406040
MB60A0719
MB60A1368
テンイタ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Table top・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
レール・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Rail・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
Pサラモクネジ φ4.5X38・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Wooden screw φ4.5X38・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ヒキダシ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Drawer・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
キャスター・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Caster・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
2
4
1
4
K14M90451401
M90710050
M90802053
M92008045
トリツケボルト M8X60・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Mounting bolt M8X60・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
トクシュザガネ 8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Special washer 8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
バネザガネ 8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Spring washer 8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ナット M8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Nut M8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
4
4
4
4
MH27E0150
キャククミタテ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Leg assy・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
☆印はPLK-E2010R共通部品を示します。
☆ indicates PLK-E2010R common parts.
31
PLK-G2010R
S 付属品(1)
ACCESSORIES(1)
102
101
104,105
107
103
108
(110)
110
109
106
111
112
113
114
115
118
116
117
119
120
121
127
126
122,123,124,125
128
129
131
132
130
133
134
137
901
135
136
32
[S]付属品(1)
ACCESSORIES(1)
Fig
no.
変更
Mod.
部品コード
Parts no.
品
名
Description
数量
Amt. Req.
☆ S 101
☆ S 102
S 103
S 104
S 105
MS02A0128
MF25B0123
MH10A0419
MH10A3FUS
MH10A2FUS
ミシンハリ DPX17#18・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Needle DPX17#18・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ボビン・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Bobbin・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ボウシンゴム・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Rubber cushion・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ヒューズ 2.5A・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Fuse 2.5A・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ヒューズ 20A・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Fuse 20A・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
4
3
6
1
1
S
S
S
☆ S
S
106
107
108
109
110
MF17A0565
MH10A0613
M95005017
MB60A2620
M91056004
カクドチョウセイグ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Speed command disk adjusting plate・・・・・
トウブササエ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Head rest・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
セフティソケット M5X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Safety socket bolt M5X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ナイロンクリップ AB-10N・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Nylon clip AB-10N・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
SW-PWプラマイナベネジ M4X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw M4X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
4
1
2
☆
☆
☆
☆
☆
111
112
113
114
115
MB60A1620
MS05A1976
MS05A0976
MS01A1976
MS02A2976
ナイロンクリップ AB-8N・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Nylon clip AB-8N・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ロッカクボウレンチ 6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Hexagonal wrench 6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ロッカクボウレンチ 5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Hexagonal wrench 5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ロッカクボウレンチ 4・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Hexagonal wrench 4・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ロッカクボウレンチ 3・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Hexagonal wrench 3・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
1
☆ S 116
☆ S 117
S 118
☆ S 119
☆ S 120
MS02A1976
MS02A0976
MH10E0193
MB02A1608
MB02A0608
ロッカクボウレンチ 2.5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Hexagonal wrench 2.5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ロッカクボウレンチ 2・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Hexagonal wrench 2・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
イトタテダイクミタテ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Cotton stand assy・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ドライバー (ショウ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw driver (small)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ドライバー (チュウ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw driver (middle)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
1
☆
☆
☆
☆
☆
S
S
S
S
S
121
122
123
124
125
MF00A0608
MS02A0479
MM11A1479
MS10A1976
MS10A2976
ドライバー (ダイ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw driver (large)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
スパナ13-17・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Spanner 13-17・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
スパナ10-14・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Spanner 10-14・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
スパナ8-9・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Spanner 8-9・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
スパナ6-7・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Spanner 6-7・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
1
☆
☆
☆
☆
☆
S
S
S
S
S
126
127
128
129
130
MF10A0149
MF06A1620
MB60A0201
M90306041
MB60A0420
アブラサシ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Oiler・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
インシュロックタイ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Cord tie・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
インシュロックタイ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Cord tie・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
マルモクネジ 3.1X16・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Wooden screw 3.1X16・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
コテイグ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Tie holder・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
3
6
3
S
S
☆ S
S
☆ S
131
132
133
134
135
MH27A0409
MH27A6476
M90001043
M90409037
M91010089
ウワイチゲージ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Up position gauge・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
スペーサ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Spacer・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ステップル・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Staple・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
SW-PW Pナベネジ M4X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw M4X10・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ロッカクソケット・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Socket・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
6
1
1
☆ S 136
☆ S 137
MA30A0571
MS06A0567
ワンタッチツギテ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Quickjoint・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
エアチューブ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Air tube・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
☆ S 901
MB61E4691
パッキンセット・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Clamp pad set・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
S
S
S
S
S
☆印はPLK-E2010R共通部品を示します。
☆ indicates PLK-E2010R common parts.
33
PLK-G2010R
T 付属品(2)
ACCESSORIES(2)
101
102
103
104
112
105
111
110
106
107
113
109
114
116
108
115
120
118
117
119
127,128
121
123
122
124
125
129,130
131
126
901
902
34
[T]付属品(2)
ACCESSORIES(2)
Fig
no.
変更
Mod.
部品コード
Parts no.
品
名
Description
数量
Amt. Req.
☆ T
T
T
T
T
101
102
103
104
105
M860A0FSW
M90806002
M90317050
MH10A0160
M91071004
フットスイッチ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Foot switch・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ヒラネジ 1/8(44)X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw 1/8(44)X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
コザガネ 3・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Washer 3・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
アイガード・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Eye guard・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
SW-MWプラマイナベネジ M4X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw M4X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
2
2
1
3
T
T
T
T
T
106
107
108
109
110
MH10A7601
MH10A8601
M91054004
MH10A0435
MH10A0418
アイガードトリツケイタ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Eye guard bracket・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
トリツケイタ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Mounting plate・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
SW-PWプラマイナベネジ M4X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw M4X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
シジイタ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Support plate・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ヒンジゴム・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Hinge rubber・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
2
2
2
T
T
T
T
T
111
112
113
114
115
MH10A0770
M95002020
MH10A7454
M90835050
M98087021
ヒンジベース・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Hinge base・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ロッカクアナツキトメネジ M5X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Screw M5X6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ヒンジジク・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Hinge shaft・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ワッシャ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Washer・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ロッカクアナツキボルト M8X55・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Socket bolt M8X55・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2
2
2
4
4
☆ T 116
☆ T 117
T 118
☆ T 119
☆ T 120
MA20A0734
M90001043
MH27A0131
MF20A0130
MB61A0797
ビニルカバー・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Polyethylene cover・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ステップル・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Staple・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
アブラウケ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Oil pan・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
アブラビン・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Oil bottle・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ホゴフィルム・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Film sheet・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
4
1
1
1
☆ T 121
☆ T 122
☆ T 123
T 124
T 125
MB61A5601
M90409041
ME40A0963
M90511050
M95003017
レギュレータトリツケイタ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Filter regulater adapter・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
マルモクネジ 4.5X20・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Screw 4.5X20・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
フィルタレギュレータ (ステーツキ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Filter regulator・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ミガキザガネ 5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Washer 5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
セフティソケット M5X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Safety socket bolt M5X8・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
2
1
2
2
☆ T
T
T
T
T
126
127
128
129
130
MA20A8571
MH10A1508
MH20A0508
MH10A2508
MH27A1508
Lガタツギテ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・L-type quick joint・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ケーブル (PFモータ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Cable (PF motor)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ケーブル (PFモータ) CEヨウ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Cable (PF motor) for CE・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ケーブル (SOLキバンデンゲン)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Cable (SOL power)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ケーブル (SOLキバンデンゲン) CEヨウ・・・・・・・・・・・・Cable (SOL power) for CE・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
*
*
*
*
☆ T 131
M97320099
ケーブル (SOLキバンシンゴウ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Cable (SOL signal pulse)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
T 901
T 902
MH10E5508
MH10E3508
XYエンコーダケーブルセット・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ XY encoder cable set・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
XYモータケーブルセット・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ XY motor cable set・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
注) パーツナンバーT127~T130は、ご利用地域により付属形態が異なります。
Remarks) For part No.T127~T130, an attached form is different according to the region.
ご利用地域
EC諸国を除く地域
EC諸国
Region
xcept EC
EC nations
T127
1
-
T128
-
1
T129
1
-
T130
-
1
☆印はPLK-E2010R共通部品を示します。
☆ indicates PLK-E2010R common parts.
35
PLK-G2010R
U オプションパーツ
OPTION PARTS
1.6
109,110
106,107,108
104,105
103
8.5
6.5
4.5
2.6
4.5
101
102
112
111
6
118
4
114,115,116,117
119
113
121
120
124
122
123
126
129
127,128
36
125
[U]オプションパーツ
OPTION PARTS
Fig
no.
変更
Mod.
部品コード
Parts no.
品
名
Description
数量
Amt. Req.
☆ U 101
☆ U 102
☆ U 103
U 104
U 105
MS02A0101
MS02A2101
MV35A0106
MV30A0256
MV30A1256
ハリイタ φ1.6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Needle plate φ1.6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ハリイタ φ2.6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Needle plate φ2.6・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
サラオサエ φ3・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Presser foot φ3・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ナカオサエ φ3・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Presser foot φ3・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ナカオサエ φ2・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Presser foot φ2・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
1
U
U
U
U
U
106
107
108
109
110
MB10M0256
MS03A0256
MS03A1256
MA35A0256
MA35A1256
ナカオサエ φ3.3・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Presser foot φ3.3・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ナカオサエ φ3・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Presser foot φ3・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ナカオサエ φ2・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Presser foot φ2・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ナカオサエ φ3・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Presser foot φ3・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ナカオサエ φ2・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Presser foot φ2・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
1
U
U
U
☆ U
U
111
112
113
114
115
MA21A0256
MA21A1256
MG42A0181
MN10A3245
MF23C0245
ナカオサエ φ2.5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Presser foot φ2.5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ナカオサエ φ2.5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Presser foot φ2.5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
イトアンナイ (アツモノヨウ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Thread guide (for heavy)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
エンスイバネ φ1X11・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Spring φ1X11・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
エンスイバネ φ1.6X11・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Spring φ1.6X11・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
1
U
U
U
☆ U
☆ U
116
117
118
119
120
MN52A1245
MS10A0245
MH10E1210
MS03A0181
MS10A0180
エンスイバネ φ1.2X13・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Spring φ1.2X13・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
エンスイバネ φ1X13.5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Spring φ1X13.5・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
チョウセツキクミタテ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Thread tension regulator assy・・・・・・・・・・・
イトアンナイ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Thread guide・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
イトアンナイ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Thread guide・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
1
U
U
U
U
U
121
122
123
124
125
K14M94319012
K14M96821809
K14M94319015
K14M96822602
K14M77014710
コネクタ 12P・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Connecter 12P・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ナイロンキャップ 12P・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Nylon cap 12P・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
コネクタ 15P・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Connector 15P・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ナイロンキャップ 15P・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Nylon cap 15P・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ターミナル・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Terminal・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
1
U
☆ U
☆ U
U
126
127
128
129
MB61E1105
MB61A0762
MB61A1762
MH20A1272
ソトオサエクミタテ (アナナシ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ Clamp frame complete (blank)・・・・・・・・・・・
ナカオサエイタ (2T,ケガキセンアリ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Clamp plate (with line)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
ナカオサエイタ (2T,ケガキセンナシ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Clamp plate・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
オクリイタ (アナナシ)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・Feed plate (blank)・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
1
1
1
1
☆
☆
☆
☆
☆印はPLK-E2010R共通部品を示します。
☆ indicates PLK-E2010R common parts.
37
PLK-G2010R
索引
INDEX-1
部品コード
Parts No.
ページ
Page
K14M19400102
***
K14M77014710
***
K14M90451401
***
K14M94319012
***
K14M94319015
***
K14M96821809
***
K14M96822602
***
M70535065
M800G2SOL
M860A0FSW
M90001043
↑
M90204060
M90306041
M90316050
M90317050
↑
M90337065
M90406040
M90406064
M90409037
↑
↑
M90409041
M90421050
↑
↑
↑
M90422050
↑
M90424053
M90434060
M90500085
M90504065
M90505065
↑
M90511050
↑
↑
↑
↑
↑
M90511065
M90512050
↑
M90512065
M90531060
M90573080
M90600085
M90604065
M90605010
M90611060
M90631050
↑
↑
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
P29
P37
P31
P37
P37
P37
P37
P5
P29
P35
P33
P35
P5
P33
P29
P19
P35
P9
P31
P9
P9
P29
P33
P35
P13
P21
P23
P25
P19
P25
P25
P25
P9
P23
P15
P25
P13
P17
P19
P21
P23
P35
P3
P11
P19
P25
P23
P27
P15
P11
P3
P21
P3
P15
P25
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
Q
U
R
U
U
U
U
C
Q
T
S
T
C
S
Q
K
T
E
R
E
E
Q
S
T
G
L
M
N
K
N
N
N
E
M
H
N
G
J
K
L
M
T
B
F
K
N
M
P
H
F
B
L
B
H
N
Fig
No.
部品コード
Parts No.
117
125
106
121
123
122
124
105
126
101
133
117
135
129
111
104
103
103
103
150
112
124
134
122
104
114
111
132
121
128
129
134
131
101
119
123
110
124
135
130
117
124
126
118
142
135
118
107
108
115
131
124
136
133
107
M90632050
M90634050
M90710050
M90800086
M90802053
M90803010
M90804086
M90806002
↑
M90814004
M90815002
M90816004
M90835050
M90836050
M90856004
M90859004
↑
↑
M90862004
M90864004
M90865004
M90883080
↑
M90901002
M90901045
M90902011
M90906003
M90907010
M90908003
↑
↑
M90909003
M90910033
M90913001
M90920002
M90921002
M90922002
M90932015
M90939002
M90971004
M90990002
↑
↑
M91001075
M91005022
M91007045
↑
M91008035
M91010089
M91011004
↑
↑
M91013004
M91053020
↑
ページ
Page
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
P15
P25
P31
P11
P31
P17
P11
P25
P35
P19
P9
P19
P35
P9
P3
P7
P15
P21
P7
P29
P25
P3
P9
P5
P25
P15
P3
P17
P3
P15
P25
P13
P25
P17
P5
P17
P15
P25
P5
P13
P3
P7
P9
P19
P25
P23
P25
P27
P33
P3
P5
P17
P23
P5
P9
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
H
N
R
F
R
J
F
N
T
K
E
K
T
E
B
D
H
L
D
Q
N
B
E
C
N
H
B
J
B
H
N
G
N
J
C
J
H
N
C
G
B
D
E
K
N
M
N
P
S
B
C
J
M
C
E
Fig
No.
部品コード
Parts No.
104
108
107
125
108
109
132
125
102
101
134
117
114
138
129
101
138
127
111
115
105
103
128
136
117
135
119
130
112
122
119
121
112
127
101
133
113
114
104
101
130
106
142
129
133
110
130
135
135
114
132
131
115
117
119
M91053020
M91054004
↑
↑
↑
↑
↑
M91055020
↑
M91056004
↑
↑
↑
M91057004
M91058020
M91060021
M91071004
↑
↑
↑
M91084004
M91101085
M91107045
M91110045
M91111015
M91117002
M91118002
M91119002
M91127015
M91150003
M91151010
M91182080
M91200086
M91201045
M91202045
M91212015
M91276004
M91304080
↑
M91305080
M91331004
M91333004
M91382045
M91400010
M91501022
M91501085
M91502045
M91506001
M91512022
M91553015
M91572045
M91602001
M91602020
M91602046
M91603003
38
ページ
Page
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
P21
P3
P5
P25
P27
P29
P35
P13
P23
P17
P21
P27
P33
P29
P15
P19
P3
P27
P29
P35
P5
P27
P17
P17
P17
P17
P11
P9
P13
P5
P17
P3
P11
P17
P17
P17
P29
P3
P19
P25
P5
P3
P23
P7
P17
P5
P17
P15
P17
P15
P15
P9
P11
P5
P15
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
L
B
C
N
P
Q
T
G
M
J
L
P
S
Q
H
K
B
P
Q
T
C
P
J
J
J
J
F
E
G
C
J
B
F
J
J
J
Q
B
K
N
C
B
M
D
J
C
J
H
J
H
H
E
F
C
H
Fig
No.
部品コード
Parts No.
119
106
129
103
103
105
108
126
112
102
123
120
110
122
129
120
102
117
113
105
146
129
107
126
113
111
121
152
130
119
103
108
104
118
134
138
131
104
141
126
128
111
107
112
120
138
122
107
123
117
132
140
127
121
131
M91606001
↑
↑
M91606022
M91609020
M91610046
M91650020
↑
M91651020
M91690015
M91691015
M91802006
M91910080
M92004002
M92008045
M93004021
M93011021
M93016050
M93202047
M93220035
M94001001
↑
M94001017
↑
M94001037
M94002017
↑
M94003017
↑
M94003021
M94003099
M94005022
M94006017
M94006052
M94007099
M94008017
M94008045
M94008070
M94009021
M94015021
M94024017
M94040021
↑
M95001017
M95002017
↑
↑
↑
M95002020
↑
↑
M95003017
M95004017
M95004020
↑
ページ
Page
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
P9
P11
P15
P29
P9
P5
P9
P11
P13
P15
P15
P9
P3
P27
P31
P19
P29
P9
P15
P15
P13
P19
P13
P23
P21
P3
P19
P19
P23
P27
P29
P3
P21
P17
P27
P19
P21
P23
P13
P23
P17
P13
P19
P21
P3
P11
P17
P23
P5
P9
P35
P35
P19
P5
P9
Fig
No.
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
E
F
H
Q
E
C
E
F
G
H
H
E
B
P
R
K
Q
E
H
H
G
K
G
M
L
B
K
K
M
P
Q
B
L
J
P
K
L
M
G
M
J
G
K
L
B
F
J
M
C
E
T
T
K
C
E
141
102
144
101
110
144
116
110
119
114
125
139
105
130
109
103
112
105
102
101
108
127
131
123
101
141
109
113
119
128
106
138
115
108
119
114
107
122
103
109
139
114
126
104
118
117
125
116
115
121
112
125
134
134
136
索引
INDEX-2
部品コード
Parts No.
M95004020
↑
M95005017
↑
M95005021
M95006021
M95013021
M95014017
M95037021
M95052021
M96001005
↑
M96001017
↑
M96001020
M96002001
M96002017
↑
M96003070
M96008017
↑
M96010052
M96011017
M97320099
M98016050
M98087021
MA16A0495
MA16A0621
MA20A0650
MA20A0734
MA20A0781
MA20A5571
MA20A6571
MA20A8571
MA21A0256
MA21A1256
MA30A0571
MA30A0964
MA35A0256
MA35A1256
MB02A0608
MB02A1608
MB10M0256
MB25E0351
MB60A0201
MB60A0366
MB60A0420
MB60A0429
MB60A0719
MB60A0778
MB60A1368
MB60A1429
MB60A1620
MB60A2352
MB60A2601
ページ
Page
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
P13
P15
P21
P33
P19
P19
P19
P13
P23
P21
P9
P21
P9
P13
P13
P21
P3
P25
P21
P3
P11
P25
P15
P35
P15
P35
P29
P17
P21
P35
P21
P17
P29
P35
P37
P37
P33
P29
P37
P37
P33
P33
P37
P17
P33
P29
P33
P19
P31
P19
P31
P19
P33
P29
P19
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
G
H
L
S
K
K
K
G
M
L
E
L
E
G
G
L
B
N
L
B
F
N
H
T
H
T
Q
J
L
T
L
J
Q
T
U
U
S
Q
U
U
S
S
U
J
S
Q
S
K
R
K
R
K
S
Q
K
Fig
No.
部品コード
Parts No.
129
121
121
108
137
143
111
109
104
131
125
111
102
111
118
113
137
121
109
122
116
131
134
131
136
115
133
141
117
116
103
140
135
126
111
112
136
130
109
110
120
119
106
901
128
123
130
116
104
123
105
115
111
125
119
MB60A2620
MB60A3957
MB61A0458
MB61A0470
MB61A0477
MB61A0762
MB61A0797
MB61A1762
MB61A3454
MB61A5601
MB61E0434
MB61E1105
MB61E4691
MB62A0707
MB62A0757
MB62A0921
MB62A0957
MB62A0975
MB62A1434
MB62A1957
MB62A5454
MB62A6477
ME10A0571
ME10A2780
ME10A7910
ME18A2780
ME20A0120
ME20A0339
ME20A0352
ME20A0408
ME20A0915
ME20E0477
ME25A0682
ME40A0426
ME40A0963
MF00A0391
MF00A0608
MF00A1392
MF00A1477
MF00A1527
MF00A1603
MF00A2780
MF00A8910
MF01E0350
MF01E0411
MF02A0834
MF06A1620
MF10A0149
MF10A0181
MF10A0187
MF10A0325
↑
MF10A0553
MF10A0555
MF10A0572
ページ
Page
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
P33
P31
P7
P3
P21
P37
P35
P37
P23
P35
P17
P37
P33
P23
P29
P21
P23
P23
P23
P23
P21
P23
P19
P29
P15
P27
P11
P29
P3
P29
P17
P17
P9
P21
P35
P17
P33
P17
P17
P17
P17
P27
P17
P11
P17
P17
P33
P33
P5
P5
P9
P15
P5
P5
P17
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
S
R
D
B
L
U
T
U
M
T
J
U
S
M
Q
L
M
M
M
M
L
M
K
Q
H
P
F
Q
B
Q
J
J
E
L
T
J
S
J
J
J
J
P
J
F
J
J
S
S
C
C
E
H
C
C
J
Fig
No.
部品コード
Parts No.
109
102
103
134
118
127
120
128
105
121
902
126
901
114
129
105
121
103
102
124
120
120
128
108
126
116
124
107
116
110
137
119
151
122
123
136
121
110
121
101
128
112
112
903
117
104
127
126
131
139
143
118
140
124
116
MF10A0709
MF13A0135
MF13A0191
MF13A0192
MF13A0350
MF13A0452
MF13A0456
MF13A0551
MF13A0572
MF13A0683
MF13A0750
MF13A0767
MF13A0793
MF13A0950
MF13A1456
MF13A1683
MF13A2191
MF13A2767
MF13A4750
MF13A9750
MF13E1767
MF13E6456
MF17A0565
MF17A1476
MF17A2476
MF20A0130
MF20A0229
MF23C0245
MF25B0123
↑
MF60A0700
MF70A1180
MF80A0780
MG30A0700
MG30A0740
MG42A0181
↑
MG43A0181
MG43A1181
MG44E0125
MG75A0265
MG75A1476
MH10A0160
MH10A0194
MH10A0245
MH10A0252
MH10A0267
MH10A0283
MH10A0348
MH10A0364
MH10A0416
MH10A0417
MH10A0418
MH10A0419
MH10A0435
39
ページ
Page
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
P5
P27
P5
P5
P5
P11
P11
P5
P5
P11
P5
P9
P5
P5
P11
P11
P5
P11
P11
P11
P11
P11
P33
P9
P9
P35
P11
P37
P11
P33
P15
P5
P27
P27
P15
P9
P37
P5
P3
P11
P15
P5
P35
P5
P5
P13
P15
P15
P5
P9
P9
P5
P35
P33
P35
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
C
P
C
C
C
F
F
C
C
F
C
E
C
C
F
F
C
F
F
F
F
F
S
E
E
T
F
U
F
S
H
C
P
P
H
E
U
C
B
F
H
C
T
C
C
G
H
H
C
E
E
C
T
S
T
Fig
No.
部品コード
Parts No.
137
124
113
111
114
133
103
102
112
134
106
126
108
103
131
107
110
111
108
101
902
901
106
104
107
119
120
115
123
102
142
133
106
134
124
133
113
145
113
122
106
127
104
116
148
117
109
120
107
127
146
118
110
103
109
MH10A0456
MH10A0530
MH10A0553
MH10A0571
MH10A0572
MH10A0584
MH10A0602
MH10A0613
MH10A0626
MH10A0663
MH10A0682
MH10A0691
MH10A0694
MH10A0700
MH10A0722
MH10A0729
MH10A0742
MH10A0750
MH10A0760
MH10A0763
MH10A0767
MH10A0770
MH10A0830
MH10A0848
MH10A0915
MH10A0920
MH10A0980
MH10A0981
MH10A1252
MH10A1352
MH10A1407
MH10A1417
MH10A1454
MH10A1456
MH10A1501
MH10A1508
MH10A1530
MH10A1683
MH10A1694
MH10A1701
MH10A1722
MH10A1740
MH10A1741
MH10A1750
MH10A1758
MH10A1848
MH10A1850
MH10A1920
MH10A1956
MH10A2181
MH10A2476
MH10A2508
MH10A2708
MH10A2722
MH10A2740
ページ
Page
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
P9
P9
P5
P25
P9
P5
P29
P33
P15
P9
P9
P3
P9
P25
P9
P25
P3
P9
P15
P15
P19
P35
P3
P19
P25
P19
P25
P25
P13
P13
P13
P25
P19
P9
P29
P35
P25
P13
P9
P25
P9
P13
P15
P9
P19
P13
P13
P19
P15
P5
P13
P35
P13
P13
P15
Fig
No.
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
E
E
C
N
E
C
Q
S
H
E
E
B
E
N
E
N
B
E
H
H
K
T
B
K
N
K
N
N
G
G
G
N
K
E
Q
T
N
G
E
N
E
G
H
E
K
G
G
K
H
C
G
T
G
G
H
114
137
147
113
148
130
103
107
112
129
111
109
108
109
145
118
107
109
143
116
131
111
110
125
110
105
124
116
120
125
105
106
133
113
102
127
122
128
106
136
120
123
141
115
136
115
112
110
127
149
106
129
132
107
140
PLK-G2010R
索引
INDEX-3
部品コード
Parts No.
MH10A2833
MH10A2956
MH10A2FUS
MH10A3181
MH10A3390
MH10A3476
MH10A3508
MH10A3FUS
MH10A4508
MH10A4572
MH10A4750
MH10A5477
MH10A5601
MH10A5740
MH10A5910
MH10A6740
MH10A6910
MH10A7339
MH10A7454
MH10A7601
MH10A7740
MH10A8601
MH10A9601
MH10B1339
MH10B2339
MH10E0193
MH10E0210
MH10E0285
MH10E0456
MH10E1210
MH10E2848
MH10E3508
MH10E5508
MH20A0230
MH20A0257
MH20A0266
MH20A0272
MH20A0273
MH20A0308
MH20A0339
MH20A0390
MH20A0407
MH20A0408
MH20A0429
MH20A0450
MH20A0453
MH20A0454
MH20A0470
MH20A0476
MH20A0477
MH20A0501
MH20A0508
MH20A0523
MH20A0567
MH20A0572
ページ
Page
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
P13
P15
P33
P5
P13
P13
P29
P33
P29
P13
P9
P25
P25
P27
P15
P27
P25
P25
P35
P35
P27
P35
P29
P29
P29
P33
P5
P15
P9
P37
P9
P35
P35
P9
P7
P23
P21
P21
P23
P3
P19
P19
P29
P3
P11
P11
P21
P3
P7
P19
P13
P35
P19
P29
P23
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
G
H
S
C
G
G
Q
S
Q
G
E
N
N
P
H
P
N
N
T
T
P
T
Q
Q
Q
S
C
H
E
U
E
T
T
E
D
M
L
L
M
B
K
K
Q
B
F
F
L
B
D
K
G
T
K
Q
M
Fig
No.
部品コード
Parts No.
127
139
105
150
116
113
127
104
128
133
901
111
120
105
115
104
115
102
113
106
111
107
114
121
120
118
903
901
902
118
101
902
901
117
104
106
129
116
113
124
130
118
104
115
128
129
110
133
108
106
102
128
132
132
108
MH20A0595
MH20A0601
MH20A0740
MH20A0758
MH20A0776
MH20A0778
MH20A0833
MH20A0849
MH20A0887
MH20A0892
MH20A0957
MH20A1272
MH20A1339
MH20A1390
MH20A1429
MH20A1455
MH20A1476
MH20A1477
MH20A1523
MH20A1567
MH20A1601
MH20A1758
MH20A1957
MH20A2339
MH20A2359
MH20A2390
MH20A2476
MH20A2477
MH20A2567
MH20A2957
MH20A3339
MH20A3476
MH20A3477
MH20A3567
MH20A4339
MH20A4567
MH20A5339
MH20A5567
MH20A6339
MH20A7339
MH20A8339
MH20E0105
MH20E0270
MH20E0519
MH20E0688
MH20E1519
MH20E1688
MH20E2688
MH20E3688
MH20E4688
MH20E5688
MH27A0131
MH27A0191
MH27A0225
MH27A0228
ページ
Page
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
P31
P7
P27
P19
P3
P21
P13
P3
P17
P17
P19
P37
P7
P19
P3
P21
P7
P19
P19
P29
P7
P19
P19
P7
P7
P21
P7
P19
P29
P23
P7
P19
P19
P29
P7
P29
P7
P29
P27
P3
P3
P21
P25
P25
P27
P25
P27
P27
P27
P27
P27
P35
P5
P27
P15
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
R
D
P
K
B
L
G
B
J
J
K
U
D
K
B
L
D
K
K
Q
D
K
K
D
D
L
D
K
Q
M
D
K
K
Q
D
Q
D
Q
P
B
B
L
N
N
P
N
P
P
P
P
P
T
C
P
H
Fig
No.
部品コード
Parts No.
101
102
115
140
142
102
124
101
114
115
102
129
109
138
135
112
115
107
139
134
105
144
112
110
107
106
116
108
136
125
113
122
124
137
114
138
117
139
901
117
127
901
101
104
109
127
113
114
122
132
133
118
109
125
128
MH27A0361
MH27A0409
MH27A0420
MH27A0454
MH27A0456
MH27A0500
MH27A0516
MH27A0523
MH27A0600
MH27A0650
MH27A0660
MH27A0664
MH27A0691
MH27A0692
MH27A0742
MH27A0770
MH27A0780
MH27A0797
MH27A0833
MH27A1339
MH27A1450
MH27A1454
MH27A1508
MH27A1650
MH27A1797
MH27A1849
MH27A2454
MH27A2456
MH27A2601
MH27A2750
MH27A2780
MH27A3456
MH27A4456
MH27A4750
MH27A5750
MH27A6476
MH27B1339
MH27E0150
MH27E0190
MH27E0383
MH27E0550
MH27E0580
MH27E0599
MH27E2484
MH27E3484
MH27E3688
MH27E5688
MM11A0245
MM11A0556
MM11A0702
MM11A1479
MN10A0135
MN10A1456
MN10A3245
MN35A0628
40
ページ
Page
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
P3
P33
P3
P3
P9
P27
P27
P11
P5
P3
P9
P9
P27
P21
P3
P11
P27
P27
P9
P3
P11
P9
P35
P3
P27
P3
P11
P9
P29
P9
P27
P11
P11
P11
P11
P33
P29
P31
P5
P9
P5
P9
P29
P29
P29
P27
P27
P5
P5
P5
P33
P27
P9
P37
P15
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
B
S
B
B
E
P
P
F
C
B
E
E
P
L
B
F
P
P
E
B
F
E
T
B
P
B
F
E
Q
E
P
F
F
F
F
S
Q
R
C
E
C
E
Q
Q
Q
P
P
C
C
C
S
P
E
U
H
Fig
No.
部品コード
Parts No.
120
131
121
125
123
123
127
112
120
123
130
132
126
108
139
119
118
139
147
143
106
149
130
128
140
140
113
903
119
122
102
114
904
105
130
132
118
901
901
905
904
904
901
109
116
110
136
123
141
122
123
121
124
114
137
MN52A1245
↑
MN60A0620
MN70A1780
↑
MN70A2456
MP40A1740
MS01A0155
MS01A1976
MS02A0101
MS02A0128
↑
MS02A0463
MS02A0479
MS02A0976
MS02A1101
MS02A1976
MS02A2101
MS02A2976
MS02B0257
MS03A0181
MS03A0256
MS03A0262
MS03A0703
MS03A1256
MS03A1572
MS03A2780
MS05A0976
MS05A1976
MS06A0567
MS07A0180
MS07A0782
MS07A0836
MS07A1603
MS10A0180
MS10A0245
MS10A0451
MS10A0838
MS10A1691
MS10A1740
MS10A1742
MS10A1976
MS10A2976
MS12A0257
MS13A0572
MS14A0553
MS14A0682
MS14A1180
MS14E0180
MT60A0802
MV30A0256
↑
MV30A1256
MV35A0106
ページ
Page
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
P5
P37
P27
P13
P15
P11
P27
P9
P33
P37
P9
P33
P15
P33
P33
P3
P33
P37
P33
P21
P37
P37
P15
P15
P37
P15
P27
P33
P33
P33
P17
P17
P17
P17
P37
P37
P11
P17
P27
P15
P27
P33
P33
P21
P21
P5
P9
P5
P5
P5
P15
P37
P37
P37
Fig
No.
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
C
U
P
G
H
F
P
E
S
U
E
S
H
S
S
B
S
U
S
L
U
U
H
H
U
H
P
S
S
S
J
J
J
J
U
U
F
J
P
H
P
S
S
L
L
C
E
C
C
C
H
U
U
U
142
116
131
122
123
109
108
144
114
101
135
101
902
122
117
132
116
102
115
126
119
107
110
103
108
105
101
113
112
137
132
105
106
135
120
117
126
129
137
130
138
124
125
128
125
125
118
126
902
143
111
104
105
103
MEMO
PLK-G2010R
お問い合わせは下記へどうぞ
FAシステム事業本部 機器計画部 駆動機器グループ 〒100-8310 東京都千代田区丸の内 2-7-3 (東京ビル)
代表電話番号 (03)3218-6631
代表FAX番号 (03)3218-6823
FACTORY AUTOMATION SYSTEM GROUP
2-7-3, Marunouchi Chiyoda-ku Tokyo 100-8310, Japan
Fax : +81-3-3218-6821
この印刷物は、2009 年 04 月発行です。 なお、お断りなしに仕様を変更することがありますのでご了承ください。
2009 年 04 月 作成
Fly UP