...

2007年川崎地域年齢別競技大会リレー

by user

on
Category: Documents
46

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

2007年川崎地域年齢別競技大会リレー
2007年川崎地域年齢別競技大会リレー
種目別結果
競技No:1 女子 メドレーリレー 200m
順位
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
組
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
4
3
4
3
5
4
3
3
3
2
2
3
2
1
1
2
1
5
水路
順位
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
組
4
4
4
4
3
3
2
4
3
3
3
4
3
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
水路
組
1
1
2
1
水路
順位
組
1
1
水路
競技No:5 女子 自由形
順位
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
組
48
48
47
48
45
47
47
46
47
46
47
44
46
45
45
44
45
44
46
41
48
44
43
39
42
42
41
43
41
水路
学校
1泳
西村 篤弘
井尻 雄大
納富 龍大
夏井 翔太
石田 友哉
本間 一毅
大野 史貴
金子 隼也
秋山 将輝
岩崎 翔
大澤 晃輝
内田潤一郎
斉藤 大悟
丹沢 純
今田 陵斗
熊谷 修平
渕上 直人
中町 陸玖
井尻 雄大
大野 佑真
松井 祐樹
北爪 諒一
渡辺 俊之
学校
学校
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学校
中学1
小学6
小学6
小学6
小学6
小学5
小学5
小学4
小学5
小学6
小学5
小学4
小学5
小学4
小学4
小学4
小学3
小学3
小学3
小学3
小学3
小学3
小学2
小学3
2泳
2泳カナ
石原 紫恵 イシハラ シエ
草薙 実穂 クサナギ ミホ
西尾奈那子 ニシオ ナナコ
坂本 彩香 サカモト アヤカ
鈴木 菜央 スズキ ナオ
井原 加帆 イハラ カホ
三田村美乃 ミタムラ ヨシノ
白石 鮎実 シライシ アユミ
山口 恵奈 ヤマグチ エナ
岩永 実花 イワナガ ミカ
金子 真優 カネコ マユ
児玉 安菜 コダマ アンナ
長谷 雪那 ハセ ユキナ
石原 菜美 イシハラ ナミ
春野 樹里 ハルノ ジュリ
中村 祐美 ナカムラ ユミ
岡田さつき オカダ サツキ
尾上 彩奈 オノウエ アヤナ
藤田 美帆 フジタ ミホ
谷 彩夏 タニ サヤカ
石井 菜捺 イシイ ナオ
松川 未咲 マツカワ ミサキ
松本 奈央 マツモト ナオ
草薙 菜月 クサナギ ナツキ
学校
小学6
中学1
小学6
小学6
小学5
小学5
小学5
小学5
小学4
中学1
小学5
小学5
小学5
小学5
小学5
小学4
小学3
小学1
小学3
小学2
小学3
小学3
小学3
小学3
3泳
3泳カナ
北川 咲 キタガワ サキ
吉留沙里菜 ヨシドメ サリナ
鈴木ちなみ スズキ チナミ
高橋莉紗子 タカハシ リサコ
保坂 実咲 ホサカ ミサキ
塩島 佳歩 シオジマ カホ
竹内ティアレ タケウチ ティアレ
谷 彩織 タニ サオリ
渡辺 杏奈 ワタナベ アンナ
稲垣 英里 イナガキ エリ
長妻 凛 ナガツマ リン
青地 静香 アオチ シズカ
奥山 瑞稀 オクヤマ ミズキ
井塚 梨子 イヅカ リコ
岡野 恵梨 オカノ エリ
益田 麻緒 マスダ マオ
大西 杏 オオニシ アンズ
金子菜々美 カネコ ナナミ
中西 希 ナカニシ ノゾミ
佳元 美咲 ヨシモト ミサキ
井上 紗綾 イノウエ サアヤ
足立 夏美 アダチ ナツミ
佐伯 茉耶 サエキ マヤ
金澤 萌 カナザワ モエ
学校
4泳
小学6 山崎 麻未
小学6 原田 みさ
小学6 佐藤 彩夏
小学6 松尾 碧
小学6 今野 恵
小学5 川畑 志保
小学5 新井佳奈子
小学5 新居かなえ
小学5 松本 華奈
小学6 家入 清美
小学5 大手 杏夏
小学5 山崎 紗弥
小学5 浅野 彩香
小学1 上岡由里香
小学4 鎌田 碧海
小学4 川口 海央
小学3 小山 寧々
小学3 小峯 梨菜
小学3 百木田理沙
小学3 手塚 凪沙
小学3 高橋 萌子
小学3 桧山 悠理
小学3 勝野 礼以
小学3 高山 明羽
4泳カナ
ヤマザキ アサミ
ハラダ ミサ
サトウ アヤカ
マツオ ミドリ
コンノ メグミ
カワバタ シホ
アライ カナコ
ニイ カナエ
マツモト カナ
イエイリ キヨミ
オオテ カナツ
ヤマザキ サヤ
アサノ アヤカ
ウエオカ ユリカ
カマタ アオミ
カワグチ ミオ
コヤマ ネネ
コミネ リナ
カラキタ リサ
テヅカ ナギサ
タカハシ モエコ
ヒヤマ ユウリ
カツノ レイ
タカヤマ アキハ
学校 ゴールタイム事由第1泳者タイム
中学1
2:17.65
35.13
中学1
2:19.21
34.67
小学6
2:21.80
38.15
小学6
2:25.86
38.07
中学1
2:26.62
38
小学4
2:26.96
36.49
小学5
2:27.86
37.78
小学5
2:31.29
39.75
小学5
2:32.65
38.42
小学6
2:33.49
41.63
小学5
2:36.81
39.22
小学5
2:36.91
37.42
小学5
2:37.41
41.72
小学4
2:37.78
41.5
小学5
2:38.82
40.82
小学4
2:43.69
41.34
小学3
2:55.93
41.98
小学3
2:57.83
44.14
小学2
2:58.27
44.36
小学3
3:16.85
51.31
小学2
3:19.58
45.77
小学3
3:21.67
51.27
小学2
3:23.03
51.66
小学2
3:24.82
40.65
棄権
1泳カナ
学校
ニシムラ アツヒロ 中学1
イジリ ユウダイ 小学6
ノウトミ タツヒロ 中学1
ナツイ ショウタ 中学1
イシダ ユウヤ 小学6
ホンマ カズキ 小学4
オオノ フミタカ 小学5
カネコ ジュンヤ 小学5
アキヤマ ショウキ 小学4
イワサキ カケル 小学4
オオサワ コウキ 小学6
ウチダ ジュンイチ中学1
サイトウ ダイゴ 小学5
タンザワ ジュン 小学4
コンダ リョウト 小学3
クマガイ シュウヘ 小学5
フチガミ ナオト 小学5
ナカマチ リク
小学3
イジリ ユウダイ 小学6
オオノ ユウマ 小学3
マツイ ユウキ 小学2
キタヅメ リョウイチ小学3
ワタナベ トシユキ 小学3
2泳
2泳カナ
遊見 祐介 スサミ ユウスケ
本間 唯斗 ホンマ ユイト
土居 正憲 ドイ マサノリ
石井 俊行 イシイ トシユキ
佐々木 捷 ササキ ショウ
上川畑 祐 カミカワバタ ユウ
鈴木 祐太 スズキ ユウタ
加藤 颯 カトウ ハヤテ
岡本 真悟 オカモト シンゴ
小林 遼 コバヤシ リョウ
篠田 洸 シノダ ヒカル
菅沼明日翔 スガヌマ アスカ
高山 徹也 タカヤマ テツヤ
高島 尚悟 タカシマ ショウゴ
安達 舜貴 アダチ ミツキ
大羽 裕人 オオバ ヒロト
原 裕次郎 ハラ ユウジロウ
博田 修 ハカタ シュウ
猪股 和真 イノマタ カズマ
宮川 勇人 ミヤガワ ハヤト
加藤 優人 カトウ ユウト
佐橋 翼空 サハシ タスク
矢野 凱 ヤノ カイ
学校
中学1
中学1
中学1
中学1
小学6
小学4
小学5
小学5
小学4
小学4
小学6
小学6
小学4
小学4
小学3
小学5
小学5
小学3
小学3
小学3
小学2
小学3
小学3
3泳
上條 寿也
安田 昇生
野久保淳也
三村 逸人
笹木 遼平
松田 悠希
片山 瑞貴
平野 克彦
小林 大介
鶴元 拓也
川辺 隆史
辻 瑞希
渋谷 尚知
青木 聖真
上川畑 圭
小池 純平
神谷 悠生
秋山 能輝
坪井 樹生
濱田 孝輝
秋元 龍大
福島 蒼平
吉村 崇志
学校
4泳
中学1 永田 晴紀
小学6 河野 哲也
小学6 中町 拓哉
小学6 清水 南斗
小学6 桜井 拓哉
小学4 渡部 剛
小学5 中嶋 駿
小学5 平田 航太
小学4 上島 翔平
小学4 上野 将道
小学6 荒井 裕人
小学5 古沢 健悟
小学4 豊田 将大
小学4 内田 大輝
小学3 亀谷 勇飛
小学4 柳川 千聖
小学4 吉田 海人
小学3 伊東 隼汰
小学3 柴田 直輝
小学3 熊井 健将
小学2 樫村 将輝
小学2 川上 航平
小学3 遠藤 拓道
4泳カナ
ナガタ ハルキ
コウノ テツヤ
ナカマチ タクヤ
シミズ ミナト
サクライ タクヤ
ワタベ ゴウ
ナカジマ シュン
ヒラタ コウタ
カミシマ ショウヘイ
ウエノ マサミチ
アライ ユウト
フルサワ ケンゴ
トヨダ マサヒロ
ウチダ ダイキ
カメヤ ユウト
ヤナガワ チサト
ヨシダ ヒロト
イトウ ハヤタ
シバタ ナオキ
クマイ ケンスケ
カシムラ マサキ
カワカミ コウヘイ
エンドウ タクミチ
学校 ゴールタイム事由第1泳者タイム
小学6
2:14.66
34.35
中学1
2:15.42
37.07
中学1
2:17.07
33.08
小学6
2:22.10
35.51
小学6
2:24.72
37.82
小学4
2:28.36
38.79
小学5
2:28.88
39.09
小学4
2:30.29
37.87
小学5
2:30.46
37.84
小学4
2:38.76
41.87
小学6
2:38.92
41.24
中学1
2:38.92
38.39
小学5
2:40.14
40.21
小学4
2:44.59
40.06
小学3
2:49.37
44.78
小学4
2:51.39
43.67
小学5
2:54.14
41.44
小学2
2:55.86
44.68
小学3
3:07.80
51.01
小学3
3:11.47
50.63
小学2
3:14.82
48.15
小学3
3:17.66
46.1
小学3
3:25.62
58.36
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
1泳
1泳カナ
学校
松下 彩花 マツシタ アヤカ 中学2
城所 侑沙 キドコロ アリサ 中学2
2泳
2泳カナ
田中 芹奈 タナカ セリナ
三田村美沙 ミタムラ ミサ
学校
中学3
中学2
3泳
3泳カナ
浅田 瞳 アサダ ヒトミ
坂井 実華 サカイ ミカ
学校
4泳
4泳カナ
中学2 人見さやか ヒトミ サヤカ
中学2 水鳥 朱理 ミズトリ アカリ
学校 ゴールタイム
中学3
4:41.77
中学2
5:04.03
1泳
1泳カナ
学校
谷内 皐暉 タニウチ コウキ 中学3
2泳
2泳カナ
佐伯 尚哉 サエキ ヒサヤ
学校
中学2
3泳
3泳カナ
舩山 直人 フナヤマ ナオト
学校
4泳
4泳カナ
中学2 安田 旺央 ヤスダ アキオ
学校 ゴールタイム
中学2
4:46.38
3泳カナ
カミジョウ トシヤ
ヤスダ ノリオ
ノクボ ジュンヤ
ミムラ ハヤト
ササキ リョウヘイ
マツダ ユウキ
カタヤマ ミズキ
ヒラノ カツヒコ
コバヤシ ダイスケ
ツルモト タクヤ
カワベ タカシ
ツジ ミズキ
シブヤ ヒサカズ
アオキ セイマ
カミカワバタ ケイ
コイケ ジュンペイ
カミヤ ユウキ
アキヤマ ヨシキ
ツボイ タツキ
ハマダ コウキ
アキモト リュウタ
フクシマ ソウヘイ
ヨシムラ タカシ
中学
中学
タイム決勝
加盟団体名
チーム名
3 神奈川
田園SS
50m
1泳
1泳カナ
杉本 瀬奈 スギモト セナ
高橋芙美香 タカハシ フミカ
丹場亜莉沙 タンバ アリス
飯島悠利佳 イイジマ ユリカ
石原 麻美 イシハラ アサミ
渡辺 真希 ワタナベ マキ
安達菜つみ アダチ ナツミ
八木ひかる子ヤギ ヒカルコ
岡野 未彩 オカノ ミサ
山内和佳奈 ヤマウチ ワカナ
石原 梨菜 イシハラ リナ
高橋 藍子 タカハシ アイコ
関根 真穂 セキネ マホ
平川 葵子 ヒラカワ キコ
中村 亜美 ナカムラ アミ
有坂 優希 アリサカ ユキ
麻生 萌泉 アソウ メイ
夏井ゆかり ナツイ ユカリ
岩見 紫音 イワミ シオン
福山 七海 フクヤマ ナナミ
文野 美咲 ブンノ ミサキ
西村咲絵子 ニシムラ サエコ
山田 凪紗 ヤマダ ナギサ
山本 若菜 ヤマモト ワカナ
タイム決勝
加盟団体名
チーム名
3 神奈川
田園SS
4 神奈川
カワサキSC
競技No:4 男子 メドレーリレー 400m
学校
タイム決勝
加盟団体名
チーム名
4 神奈川
カワサキSC
5 神奈川
田園SS
3 神奈川
S&Fサギヌマ
2 神奈川
SAシボクチ
NECGSM
5 神奈川
1 神奈川
田園SS
NECGSM
3 神奈川
6 神奈川
ニスポ元住吉
3 神奈川
S&Fサギヌマ
NECGST
2 神奈川
4 神奈川
NECGST
1 神奈川
サギヌマSC
6 神奈川
カワサキSC
4 神奈川
サギヌマSC
2 神奈川
田園SS
5 神奈川
SAシボクチ
1 神奈川
エポック中原
6 神奈川
S&Fサギヌマ
3 神奈川
カワサキSC
5 神奈川
ニスポ元住吉
NECGST
4 神奈川
2 神奈川
サギヌマSC
NECGSM
1 神奈川
競技No:3 女子 メドレーリレー 400m
順位
タイム決勝
加盟団体名
チーム名
2 神奈川
サギヌマSC
1 神奈川
カワサキSC
NECGSM
4 神奈川
NECGST
3 神奈川
1 神奈川
SAシボクチ
NECGSM
4 神奈川
2 神奈川
カワサキSC
5 神奈川
S&Fサギヌマ
3 神奈川
田園SS
6 神奈川
S&Fサギヌマ
1 神奈川
SAシボクチ
6 神奈川
川崎PS・セントラル
NECGST
3 神奈川
4 神奈川
サギヌマSC
2 神奈川
ニスポ元住吉
5 神奈川
カワサキSC
3 神奈川
ニスポ元住吉
5 神奈川
SAシボクチ
6 神奈川
サギヌマSC
2 神奈川
S&Fサギヌマ
NECGST
3 神奈川
NECGSM
4 神奈川
4 神奈川
田園SS
2 神奈川
カワサキSC
5 神奈川
田園SS
競技No:2 男子 メドレーリレー 200m
田園スイミングスクール
中学
タイム決勝
加盟団体名
氏名
種田友梨奈
2 神奈川
水沢友里奈
3 神奈川
2 神奈川
松下 彩花
6 神奈川
櫻井 静香
5 神奈川
江田 佳子
橋井富佐子
5 神奈川
6 神奈川
栗原あかり
1 神奈川
濱村 圭那
1 神奈川
坂井 実華
6 神奈川
勝俣 茉鈴
3 神奈川
人見さやか
西尾奈那子
5 神奈川
徳永菜摘野
2 神奈川
4 神奈川
野口 美紗
6 神奈川
保坂 明子
1 神奈川
田中 芹奈
1 神奈川
岡田 絢奈
3 神奈川
持田 名月
4 神奈川
宮城 絵美
6 神奈川
醍醐 佳奈
嵯峨山綾乃
5 神奈川
2 神奈川
平川 彩芽
5 神奈川
坪田 桃子
1 神奈川
坂本 彩香
4 神奈川
鈴木ちなみ
5 神奈川
長谷川 梓
2 神奈川
城所 侑沙
3 神奈川
根岸 友梨
5 神奈川
森 琴音
神奈川
山川莉美乃
所属名
所属名カナ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
田園SS
デンエンSS
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
田園SS
デンエンSS
カワサキSC カワサキSC
GSアサオ
GSアサオ
田園SS
デンエンSS
NECGSM
NECGSM
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
川崎PS・セントラルカワサキPS・セ
A.L.C
ALCスポーツ
田園SS
デンエンSS
イトマン多摩 イトマンタマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
イトマン多摩 イトマンタマ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
イトマン多摩 イトマンタマ
NECGST
NECGST
NECGSM
NECGSM
BIGーS
ビッグエスム
カワサキSC カワサキSC
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
イトマン多摩 イトマンタマ
ポ元住吉
ポ ト
学校
中3
中3
中2
中3
中2
高1
中2
中1
中2
小5
中3
小6
中3
中1
高2
中3
小6
中2
高2
小6
中3
中1
小6
小6
小6
中1
中2
中2
小5
高
ゴールタイム
28.59
28.83
30.04
30.34
30.39
30.46
30.58
30.6
30.7
30.94
30.95
31
31.01
31.02
31.09
31.12
31.27
31.28
31.4
31.41
31.56
31.6
31.69
31.74
31.91
31.99
32.03
32.07
32.17
事由
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
92
94
95
96
96
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
111
113
114
115
116
116
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
126
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
146
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
154
156
157
158
159
159
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
33
39
28
37
29
34
33
33
32
31
35
32
36
33
30
34
30
34
32
29
33
34
25
27
30
22
33
31
27
28
34
26
24
32
27
23
24
31
28
29
22
29
23
28
30
31
23
25
24
21
19
31
25
25
29
29
25
27
30
16
28
21
26
27
32
22
26
19
23
22
20
24
24
25
22
17
20
26
17
20
23
26
18
18
21
19
19
8
9
20
15
14
21
22
12
21
20
12
21
19
16
12
20
13
1
3
5
3
4
2
3
2
3
2
3
5
3
6
4
3
5
5
2
1
5
4
1
6
2
2
4
1
1
2
6
6
3
6
5
5
5
5
3
2
5
3
2
4
3
6
6
5
6
6
1
4
3
2
5
6
4
3
6
5
6
3
3
4
1
4
5
4
1
3
3
2
1
6
6
1
1
4
5
4
4
1
2
5
4
3
2
2
3
5
3
3
5
1
4
1
2
1
2
6
2
2
6
5
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
中川 由佳
安達菜つみ
大久保美咲
岩井真奈美
中村 夏希
石川三菜美
持田貴美子
岡野 恵梨
冨塚 美輝
近藤 里奈
熊谷 綾香
谷 彩織
西谷 知隼
山崎 紗弥
金子菜々美
古瀬 真美
杵渕 佳歩
高田 恵
井熊 千明
渡辺 南々
金城 彩
中山のどか
井塚 夏子
諏訪 裕美
宮本 夢実
工藤 彩恵
亀井 優里
川口 海央
河辺さおり
土生ありさ
河辺 芽衣
吉田 遥佳
松本 華奈
村山めぐみ
青地 静香
麻生 萌泉
三村 綾
関根 真穂
大西 杏
手塚 可菜
松本 奈央
濱田 莉奈
中村 亜美
櫛原 桃乃
太田 彩恵
白石 鮎実
奥山 瑞稀
春野 樹里
荒井はるな
飯塚 玲奈
高田 加那
渡部 紗香
山田 夏穂
手塚 奏
沖本 華子
山本 若菜
白鳥 未唯
佐伯 茉耶
川口 琴美
是澤 咲良
廣田なつみ
佐野 七美
松川 未帆
山口 恵奈
大貫恵理子
勝又 月浪
吉井 莉花
嵯峨花奈子
高久 紫穏
小山 寧々
勝浦 愛
高田 莉奈
瀧澤 茉由
原崎さつき
松田 梨沙
斉藤 紫帆
原 志織
坂井 優衣
平川 絵美
岩見 紫音
小林 恵
柴田 夏実
柏木 祐乃
小山内知子
佐藤 裕佳
横山 悠葵
吉野 明梨
島貫由香子
中村 史歩
木野 里美
山田 実咲
文野 美咲
千村 優馨
濱村 有那
小野 櫻純
矢嶋 栞
矢野 詩織
千葉 奏芽
井上 紗綾
齋藤花夏乃
小薗江えりか
吉岡 聖奈
峰田 紗季
宮田 晴菜
カワサキSC カワサキSC
カワサキSC カワサキSC
NECGST
NECGST
カワサキSC カワサキSC
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
NECGSM
NECGSM
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
カワサキSC カワサキSC
川崎PS・セントラルカワサキPS・セ
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
NECGST
NECGST
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
イトマン多摩 イトマンタマ
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
BIGーS
ビッグエスム
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
BIGーS
ビッグエスム
エポック中原 エポックナカハ
NECGST
NECGST
川崎PS・セントラルカワサキPS・セ
カワサキSC カワサキSC
A.L.C
ALCスポーツ
GSアサオ
GSアサオ
GSアサオ
GSアサオ
エポック中原 エポックナカハ
田園SS
デンエンSS
BIGーS
ビッグエスム
川崎PS・セントラルカワサキPS・セ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
NECGST
NECGST
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
NECGST
NECGST
田園SS
デンエンSS
NECGSM
NECGSM
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
エポック中原 エポックナカハ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
NECGST
NECGST
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
NECGST
NECGST
NECGST
NECGST
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
イトマン多摩 イトマンタマ
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
カワサキSC カワサキSC
エポック中原 エポックナカハ
田園SS
デンエンSS
イトマン多摩 イトマンタマ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
イトマン多摩 イトマンタマ
カワサキSC カワサキSC
NECGSM
NECGSM
田園SS
デンエンSS
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
川崎YMCA カワサキYMCA
こまどりSC
コマドリSC
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
川崎YMCA カワサキYMCA
田園SS
デンエンSS
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
NECGST
NECGST
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
カワサキSC カワサキSC
GSアサオ
GSアサオ
エポック中原 エポックナカハ
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
NECGSM
NECGSM
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
NECGST
NECGST
NECGST
NECGST
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
田園SS
デンエンSS
NECGST
NECGST
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
田園SS
デンエンSS
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
川崎PS・セントラルカワサキPS・セ
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
NECGST
NECGST
NECGST
NECGST
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
田園SS
デンエンSS
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
小6
小5
小6
中1
小6
小5
小6
小4
小4
小3
中2
小5
中1
小5
小3
小6
小4
小5
小5
小4
中2
小5
小4
小6
小4
小6
中1
小4
小5
小4
中1
中1
小5
小6
小5
小3
小5
小5
小3
小5
小3
小6
小4
小6
小5
小5
小5
小5
小4
小4
中2
小5
小4
小6
小4
小3
小6
小3
小6
小4
小4
小4
小5
小4
小5
小5
小6
小6
中1
小3
小3
小3
小6
小5
小3
小4
小5
小5
小5
小3
小3
小5
小3
小6
中2
小5
小4
小4
小5
小6
小5
小3
小4
小4
小4
小5
小4
小4
小3
小4
小4
小5
小4
小4
34.14
34.19
34.31
34.35
34.42
34.43
34.5
34.51
34.66
34.67
34.71
34.73
34.8
34.94
35.02
35.15
35.17
35.17
35.22
35.33
35.36
35.36
35.4
35.51
35.66
35.67
35.68
35.81
35.83
35.86
35.88
35.89
36.03
36.09
36.25
36.35
36.35
36.37
36.51
36.69
36.71
36.71
36.82
36.83
36.86
36.94
36.97
37.03
37.05
37.07
37.14
37.14
37.17
37.23
37.26
37.29
37.4
37.47
37.54
37.63
37.64
37.89
37.92
37.93
37.94
37.99
38
38.02
38.08
38.13
38.14
38.14
38.15
38.36
38.43
38.46
38.5
38.54
38.55
38.55
38.66
38.76
38.87
38.91
38.91
39.01
39.02
39.06
39.12
39.39
39.4
39.46
39.53
39.57
39.67
39.7
39.81
39.84
39.89
40.07
40.09
40.14
40.15
40 37
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
255
256
257
258
259
260
261
262
263
264
265
266
267
268
269
270
271
272
8
10
7
11
6
15
8
7
4
15
4
7
7
5
11
8
10
5
5
7
6
4
5
6
5
6
4
6
4
8
3
6
3
2
3
4
1
2
3
3
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
3
10
23
26
31
35
35
36
44
45
45
46
47
48
48
32
4
5
1
1
3
5
1
2
6
6
3
4
3
4
4
6
6
5
3
6
4
1
2
1
1
5
4
2
2
3
2
6
3
6
1
5
1
2
5
6
5
2
5
4
4
1
3
4
3
3
2
3
1
5
6
6
2
3
5
4
1
4
4
競技No:6 男子 自由形
順位
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
組
51
51
1
50
51
51
51
51
50
50
50
49
48
49
49
50
44
47
48
50
49
48
48
49
47
47
47
48
45
46
46
46
42
46
41
46
48
水路
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
高田 亜耶
亀井 咲里
石井 菜捺
細野 由佳
河村 円香
戸松 嬉色
勝村 玲奈
伊藤 梨沙
東山 茉生
倉松梨華子
日渡 寛子
石原 千明
篠原 由希
武笠 彩乃
目羅 彩香
佐藤 紗菜
金澤 萌
石川 梨恵
足立 夏美
手塚 凪沙
松本 爽風
高田有由美
山田 真綺
高橋 萌子
草薙 菜月
山村 珠凛
松川 未咲
田畑 有梨
竹田菜々花
佐野 夏希
竹辺はるか
塚原 里彩
畔柳 美音
山川 樹里
石渡 諭子
松浦優美奈
矢坂 雛子
松下のどか
中村 沙紀
馬瀬戸菜央
松井 七海
佐藤 厘来
工藤 碧香
花田 未来
中村 美里
北村 理紗
井塚 梨子
勝野 礼以
工藤 幸香
久保 結
齊藤 麗香
加藤 夕菜
溝口 棟子
駒田 真子
秋元さくら
生方 一帆
川村 美聡
中村 智子
佐竹 恵里
飯高 成美
中嶋 瞳
小倉深友紀
恩田結理杏
50m
タイム決勝
加盟団体名
氏名
薙野健一郎
4 神奈川
5 神奈川
木田 真智
6 神奈川
沼田 洋志
5 神奈川
寺内 将也
3 神奈川
辻 彌岳
2 神奈川
大木 智裕
6 神奈川
穴久保 諒
日下部健太
1 神奈川
3 神奈川
南原 一樹
4 神奈川
嶋田 気合
2 神奈川
高仲 瑠海
2 神奈川
西田 泰貴
1 神奈川
伊東 篤史
3 神奈川
河合 繁
1 神奈川
吉川 毅保
1 神奈川
植木 裕之
6 神奈川
垣内 将隆
3 神奈川
田中 良実
3 神奈川
佐藤 健太
6 神奈川
石山 翔也
4 神奈川
吉田 航大
5 神奈川
吉田 明弘
6 神奈川
山田 秀之
6 神奈川
元吉 汰一
田中建太郎
2 神奈川
1 神奈川
木村 佑己
4 神奈川
石垣 直哉
2 神奈川
吉田 幹
1 神奈川
野中 徹
6 神奈川
松村 洋貴
5 神奈川
伊南 啓幸
4 神奈川
加藤 颯人
2 神奈川
飯塚 亮介
2 神奈川
福田 泰之
6 神奈川
舘澤 巧
3 神奈川
夏井 翔太
4 神奈川
黒田 雄紀
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
川崎PS・セントラルカワサキPS・セ
NECGST
NECGST
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
こまどりSC
コマドリSC
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
こまどりSC
コマドリSC
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
NECGSM
NECGSM
A.L.C
ALCスポーツ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
カワサキSC カワサキSC
A.L.C
ALCスポーツ
NECGSM
NECGSM
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
GSアサオ
GSアサオ
NECGST
NECGST
カワサキSC カワサキSC
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
NECGSM
NECGSM
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
NECGSM
NECGSM
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
GSアサオ
GSアサオ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
NECGSM
NECGSM
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
NECGSM
NECGSM
GSアサオ
GSアサオ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
田園SS
デンエンSS
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
GSアサオ
GSアサオ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
田園SS
デンエンSS
NECGST
NECGST
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
A.L.C
ALCスポーツ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
NECGST
NECGST
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
イトマン多摩 イトマンタマ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
A.L.C
ALCスポーツ
小5
小2
小3
小4
小3
小6
小3
小4
小3
小4
小4
小2
小6
小4
小5
小4
小3
小2
小3
小3
小3
小3
小2
小2
小3
小2
小3
小2
小2
小4
小3
小2
小2
小1
小3
小1
小2
小3
小1
小1
小1
小1
小2
小2
小2
小2
小1
小2
小4
小4
小5
小6
小5
中2
小4
中3
小6
高1
高2
高2
中3
中3
中3
所属名
所属名カナ
田園SS
デンエンSS
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
イトマン川崎 カワサキ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
田園SS
デンエンSS
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
田園SS
デンエンSS
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
エポック中原 エポックナカハ
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
エポック中原 エポックナカハ
エポック中原 エポックナカハ
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
BIGーS
ビッグエスム
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
BIGーS
ビッグエスム
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
エポック中原 エポックナカハ
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
川崎PS・セントラルカワサキPS・セ
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
イトマン多摩 イトマンタマ
高1
高1
高2
中3
高1
高1
中3
高1
中2
中1
高1
中3
中2
中3
中3
高1
中2
中1
中2
高1
中2
中1
中1
中1
中1
中3
中1
中1
小6
中1
小6
小6
中2
高2
小6
中1
中1
44.46
45.08
45.25
45.37
45.57
45.63
45.65
45.99
46.09
46.23
46.54
46.58
46.6
46.81
46.83
46.9
47.12
47.55
47.6
47.84
48.06
48.35
49.16
49.29
49.36
49.42
51.01
51.14
51.46
51.74
52.07
52.59
53.31
53.69
53.88
53.98
54
58.06
58.28
58.55
58.75
1:00.06
1:00.71
1:00.80
1:02.71
1:02.83
1:03.36
1:09.60
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
失格
学校
ゴールタイム
26.16
26.43
26.44
26.49
26.5
26.84
26.97
27.29
27.41
27.51
27.66
27.83
27.95
28.04
28.15
28.3
28.42
28.47
28.55
28.62
28.73
28.87
29.57
29.75
29.77
29.86
29.98
30.01
30.1
30.2
30.38
30.53
30.58
30.73
30.74
30.76
30 8
事由
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
90
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
106
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
127
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
150
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
181
183
184
185
186
35
35
35
36
36
34
36
30
37
32
34
34
38
35
36
38
33
38
28
34
35
37
33
31
38
33
33
35
31
33
32
36
23
29
25
26
24
37
27
32
28
28
29
27
24
30
26
27
30
31
29
29
32
30
30
31
28
28
25
21
29
47
31
30
27
23
27
23
31
14
23
25
24
29
26
27
17
25
25
26
26
23
25
26
20
18
22
15
22
20
24
23
24
19
19
19
22
21
4
20
22
22
14
17
4
1
2
3
2
5
4
5
1
2
1
4
3
6
1
1
6
4
5
6
3
3
1
1
2
3
2
5
2
5
3
6
4
2
4
4
4
5
5
1
1
6
6
1
5
3
3
2
4
3
4
5
6
1
6
6
2
4
3
4
3
5
5
2
4
3
3
6
4
1
2
1
2
1
6
6
5
5
6
5
1
1
2
2
3
2
2
4
5
6
6
5
1
2
3
4
4
2
5
2
6
3
4
3
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
高仲 瑠夏
柏木 風我
肥後 巧
鈴木 崚平
渕上 直人
秋山 将輝
川辺 隆史
山田 泰誠
石井 俊一
吉田 真之
細野 崚
高橋 翔太
生方 航介
亀谷 重思
大澤 晃輝
福島 啓介
富沢 拓矢
上島 翔平
渡部 剛
根岸宗太郎
金子 隼也
早苗 優貴
岡本 真悟
横田 大輔
内藤 怜
鈴木 祐太
秦 昂司
藤野 良耶
鶴元 拓也
豊田 将大
北山 昂汰
草間 大雅
小林 遼
芹澤 知
田中 秀俊
佐々木萌佑
神谷 一帆
大羽 裕人
岩崎 翔
斉藤 大悟
中村 郁哉
山口琳太郎
永田 洋介
新田 英起
浅見 晃平
伊藤 一樹
博田 修
原 裕次郎
牧野 貴大
加藤 颯
矢野 聖也
富本 輝
白須 歩貴
不動 賢太
向田 光樹
上野 将道
秦 一哲
青木 匠
林 圭介
松下晃太郎
小野 友貴
高橋 駿介
熊谷 修平
安達 舜貴
深沢 稔
秋山 能輝
吉田 旬汰
中島 優太
村上 駿
菅沼明日翔
神谷 真輝
博田 智
辻 瑞希
本間 一毅
宮城 由吾
相原 和維
平田 充
岡畑 諒
亀谷 勇飛
小林 立人
山下 健晴
北爪 諒一
上川畑 圭
生井 亮祐
吉澤 哲也
柳川 千聖
日野壮一郎
井上 広稀
秋元 龍大
川辺 將人
中村 真人
澤田 康紀
青木 聖真
今田 陵斗
大野 佑真
平 瑶平
福澤 駿
榎本洸太朗
山本 巧
三浦 大輝
吉田 海人
上村 龍舞
小林 史弥
叶内 裕人
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
GSアサオ
GSアサオ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
NECGSM
NECGSM
エポック中原 エポックナカハ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
NECGST
NECGST
田園SS
デンエンSS
A.L.C
ALCスポーツ
GSアサオ
GSアサオ
GSアサオ
GSアサオ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
NECGST
NECGST
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
エポック中原 エポックナカハ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
田園SS
デンエンSS
川崎PS・セントラルカワサキPS・セ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
エポック中原 エポックナカハ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
NECGSM
NECGSM
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
BIGーS
ビッグエスム
NECGST
NECGST
カワサキSC カワサキSC
GSアサオ
GSアサオ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
NECGST
NECGST
川崎PS・セントラルカワサキPS・セ
川崎YMCA カワサキYMCA
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
エポック中原 エポックナカハ
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
NECGST
NECGST
カワサキSC カワサキSC
NECGSM
NECGSM
NECGSM
NECGSM
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
NECGST
NECGST
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
エポック中原 エポックナカハ
カワサキSC カワサキSC
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
NECGST
NECGST
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
A.L.C
ALCスポーツ
NECGST
NECGST
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
イトマン多摩 イトマンタマ
川崎YMCA カワサキYMCA
田園SS
デンエンSS
GSアサオ
GSアサオ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
田園SS
デンエンSS
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
イトマン多摩 イトマンタマ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
田園SS
デンエンSS
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
GSアサオ
GSアサオ
NECGST
NECGST
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
田園SS
デンエンSS
GSアサオ
GSアサオ
イトマン多摩 イトマンタマ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
田園SS
デンエンSS
GSアサオ
GSアサオ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
川崎PS・セントラルカワサキPS・セ
NECGSM
NECGSM
NECGST
NECGST
NECGST
NECGST
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
GSアサオ
GSアサオ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
田園SS
デンエンSS
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
川崎PS・セントラルカワサキPS・セ
A.L.C
ALCスポーツ
田園SS
デンエンSS
川崎YMCA カワサキYMCA
エポック中原 エポックナカハ
NECGSM
NECGSM
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
小5
小5
小6
小6
小5
小4
小6
小5
中3
小4
小5
小6
小6
小6
小6
中1
中1
小5
小4
小6
小5
小5
小4
小6
小5
小5
小6
中1
小4
小5
小4
小4
小4
小6
小6
小5
中1
小5
小4
小5
小5
小6
小6
小4
小4
小4
小3
小5
小6
小5
小4
小5
小6
小3
小5
小4
小4
小5
小5
小4
小5
高1
小5
小3
小4
小3
小5
小5
小5
小6
小3
小5
小5
小4
小5
小4
小4
小6
小3
小6
小4
小3
小3
小4
小6
小4
小4
小4
小2
小4
小4
小5
小4
小3
小3
小4
小4
小6
小5
小6
小5
小4
小4
小4
33.73
33.74
33.77
33.93
33.94
34
34.03
34.04
34.04
34.07
34.1
34.18
34.19
34.26
34.27
34.3
34.33
34.36
34.39
34.43
34.46
34.51
34.55
34.6
34.6
34.66
34.67
34.68
34.73
34.81
34.83
34.91
35.28
35.34
35.44
35.6
35.61
35.63
35.69
35.78
35.8
35.81
35.9
35.95
36
36
36.06
36.1
36.13
36.21
36.28
36.3
36.38
36.41
36.47
36.57
36.59
36.62
36.65
36.68
36.73
36.74
36.92
37.01
37.09
37.16
37.17
37.18
37.18
37.21
37.29
37.31
37.33
37.35
37.45
37.51
37.64
37.66
37.67
37.68
37.72
37.79
37.9
37.91
37.99
38.04
38.05
38.11
38.15
38.16
38.18
38.19
38.23
38.29
38.39
38.41
38.52
38.6
38.75
38.75
38.87
38.95
39.06
39 16
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
244
245
246
246
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
255
256
257
258
259
260
261
262
263
264
264
266
267
268
269
270
271
272
273
274
275
276
277
278
279
280
281
282
283
284
285
286
14
10
10
10
11
9
13
11
5
7
11
7
12
8
4
9
9
7
7
8
9
10
8
5
8
4
7
3
7
9
8
6
4
13
6
6
3
5
3
2
3
5
6
2
5
5
4
6
1
4
3
2
1
2
1
3
6
8
10
11
15
16
18
28
41
42
43
44
45
47
49
6
1
5
6
1
4
5
6
3
4
2
3
4
1
4
3
6
1
5
3
1
4
6
6
5
6
2
2
6
5
2
4
3
6
1
2
4
5
1
2
6
4
5
3
2
1
1
3
3
2
5
4
2
5
4
3
6
4
2
4
2
2
1
3
3
4
1
4
3
6
5
競技No:7 女子 個人メドレー
順位
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
組
10
10
10
9
10
10
10
9
8
8
9
9
9
9
8
5
8
7
7
6
7
8
8
6
7
7
6
6
3
水路
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
坂井 竜也
川敷 拓海
西村 和
島本 寛太
平井 大河
矢野 凱
永田 慎
伊藤 天汰
関根 勇斗
加納 太樹
市川 瑛祐
中村 烈
新井 陸斗
福島 蒼平
岡 勇毅
川尻 航平
勝俣 龍成
田谷 真輝
岸 昂洋
山上 凱世
二井浩太郎
鎌部 善暉
伊藤 篤弥
奥村 陸生
吉岡 涼
伊藤 諒
西村 俊亮
吉野 翔太
樫村 将輝
須田 剛史
茂木 大知
中山 広伸
内田 彩太
池本 将
安次嶺航太
井口雄太郎
遠藤 拓道
北村 則紀
渡辺 俊之
松本祐太郎
和田 知也
加藤 翼
鈴木 昂佑
中川 礼雄
中村 樹
良峰 叡
吉井 一眞
柳原 凌汰
猿渡 蒼人
北爪 佑樹
山本太一郎
佐藤多依紀
山本 彬
北 龍人
畑山 海翔
井手 翼
伊井 智彦
大月 将徳
寺沢 大樹
松井 祐樹
佐藤 優次
上村 公紀
髙吉 将也
徳堂 陸
堺 隼
加茂慶太郎
上條 寿也
久木田友樹
小山内優太
山本 貴也
出内 主基
200m
タイム決勝
加盟団体名
氏名
3 神奈川
水沢友里奈
2 神奈川
加藤 成美
4 神奈川
中村 智子
小倉深友紀
3 神奈川
6 神奈川
田中 芹奈
5 神奈川
山下さやか
赤間田蓮妃
1 神奈川
2 神奈川
生方 一帆
3 神奈川
飯高 成美
1 神奈川
水鳥 朱理
5 神奈川
山下 愛加
1 神奈川
鈴木 菜央
4 神奈川
中嶋 瞳
6 神奈川
松井 友美
5 神奈川
百木田未歩
3 神奈川
松尾 志保
4 神奈川
佐竹 恵里
4 神奈川
山本 麻奈
中西布実子
5 神奈川
1 神奈川
井原 加帆
3 神奈川
森 琴音
2 神奈川
北川 咲
6 神奈川
高橋莉紗子
2 神奈川
長島 千尋
2 神奈川
横地 佑海
1 神奈川
渡辺 真希
4 神奈川
渡辺 杏奈
3 神奈川
児玉 安菜
2 神奈川
萩原 実咲
こまどりSC
S&Fサギヌマ
川崎YMCA
S&Fサギヌマ
カワサキSC
NECGSM
カワサキSC
SAシボクチ
サギヌマSC
SAシボクチ
GSアサオ
サギヌマSC
ニスポ元住吉
サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC
田園SS
GSアサオ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
カワサキSC
ニスポ元住吉
サギヌマSC
カワサキSC
NECGSM
ニスポ元住吉
NECGSM
NECGST
田園SS
川崎YMCA
サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC
田園SS
GSアサオ
川崎YMCA
NECGSM
GSアサオ
NECGSM
S&Fサギヌマ
NECGSM
カワサキSC
川崎YMCA
ニスポ元住吉
サギヌマSC
田園SS
川崎YMCA
サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC
NECGSM
サギヌマSC
田園SS
GSアサオ
田園SS
NECGSM
サギヌマSC
GSアサオ
サギヌマSC
NECGST
S&Fサギヌマ
川崎YMCA
エポック中原
NECGSM
イトマン川崎
イトマン多摩
カワサキSC
川崎YMCA
エポック中原
カワサキSC
イトマン川崎
コマドリSC
S&Fサギヌマ
カワサキYMCA
S&Fサギヌマ
カワサキSC
NECGSM
カワサキSC
SAシボクチ
サギヌマSC
SAシボクチ
GSアサオ
サギヌマSC
ニスポモトスミ
サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC
デンエンSS
GSアサオ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
カワサキSC
ニスポモトスミ
サギヌマSC
カワサキSC
NECGSM
ニスポモトスミ
NECGSM
NECGST
デンエンSS
カワサキYMCA
サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC
デンエンSS
GSアサオ
カワサキYMCA
NECGSM
GSアサオ
NECGSM
S&Fサギヌマ
NECGSM
カワサキSC
カワサキYMCA
ニスポモトスミ
サギヌマSC
デンエンSS
カワサキYMCA
サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC
NECGSM
サギヌマSC
デンエンSS
GSアサオ
デンエンSS
NECGSM
サギヌマSC
GSアサオ
サギヌマSC
NECGST
S&Fサギヌマ
カワサキYMCA
エポックナカハ
NECGSM
イトマンカワサキ
イトマンタマ
カワサキSC
カワサキYMCA
エポックナカハ
カワサキSC
イトマンカワサキ
小6
小4
小4
小1
小3
小3
小3
小4
小3
小4
小3
小2
小3
小2
小3
小5
小3
小4
小4
小5
小4
小3
小2
小2
小5
小3
小3
小2
小2
小3
小3
小3
小3
小3
小2
小2
小3
小2
小3
小3
小3
小3
小3
小1
小3
小3
小3
小2
小3
小1
小2
小3
小1
小1
小1
小2
小3
小3
小4
小2
小5
小5
小3
小4
小6
小5
中1
中3
中2
小6
中2
所属名
所属名カナ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
田園SS
デンエンSS
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
カワサキSC カワサキSC
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
田園SS
デンエンSS
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
NECGSM
NECGSM
イトマン多摩 イトマンタマ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
NECGST
NECGST
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
NECGSM
NECGSM
NECGSM
NECGSM
田園SS
デンエンSS
川崎PS・セントラルカワサキPS・セ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
中3
高2
高1
中3
中3
中1
小6
中3
高2
中2
高1
小5
中3
中1
中1
中1
高2
中1
中3
小5
小5
小6
小6
小6
小6
小5
小5
小5
小6
43.56
43.8
44.33
44.42
44.43
44.5
44.54
44.75
44.84
45.66
45.84
46
46.27
46.58
47.12
47.12
47.4
47.46
47.62
47.7
47.78
48.08
48.15
48.22
48.35
49.28
49.46
50.68
50.92
51.7
51.98
52.52
53.22
53.22
53.23
53.53
53.75
53.86
54.17
54.54
55.01
55.14
55.5
56.47
56.56
57.4
57.8
59.11
59.81
1:01.54
1:01.70
1:06.09
1:13.03
1:13.36
1:19.73
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
学校
ゴールタイム
2:26.88
2:32.04
2:33.43
2:34.41
2:35.57
2:36.02
2:36.86
2:39.55
2:40.64
2:40.85
2:41.62
2:42.00
2:42.39
2:43.16
2:45.11
2:46.16
2:46.23
2:47.30
2:49.38
2:49.95
2:50.06
2:50.77
2:51.67
2:52.81
2:52.87
2:53.12
2:53.21
2:53.37
2 53 80
事由
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
11
11
12
13
12
11
12
11
12
10
9
11
10
10
8
10
7
9
7
9
8
9
7
9
7
8
6
6
8
8
6
6
7
8
5
5
6
3
5
5
6
5
4
3
3
4
5
2
4
3
4
3
4
4
2
3
2
2
2
1
1
1
7
9
10
4
3
3
6
5
2
1
5
6
4
3
6
3
1
4
6
4
6
1
5
3
4
3
2
2
1
3
4
2
5
5
6
6
6
3
4
2
3
6
1
1
2
6
5
4
4
5
5
3
1
1
2
2
5
1
6
4
2
3
3
2
4
5
1
2
競技No:9 女子 バタフライ
順位
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
12
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
24
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
組
26
26
26
26
26
25
26
25
25
25
25
23
24
23
23
24
25
24
24
23
23
22
21
19
22
23
22
22
22
16
21
20
20
22
19
水路
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
中根 優大
菅沼 進也
木暮 亮太
土谷 良輔
清水龍之介
安田 昇生
永田 湧大
畑 文弥
村上 優太
大野 弘貴
鈴木 義哉
吉田 幹
渋谷 星志
石垣 直哉
小谷 泰平
田中建太郎
今里 龍
太田 拓斗
日下部良太
舘澤 巧
瀧井 大地
栗原眞太郎
加藤 颯人
児玉 太志
肥後 巧
中上 朗
清水 南斗
石井 俊行
中村 友祐
小林 大介
大長 和暉
上川畑 祐
吉行 将啓
伊藤 貴裕
大下 瑠允
川辺 隆史
草間 大雅
高橋 翔太
荒井 裕人
金澤 奨
鶴元 拓也
長澤 貴彦
上島 翔平
早苗 優貴
不動 賢太
関根 祥平
松田 悠希
黒金 啓一
大羽 裕人
岡畑 諒
林 圭介
青木 聖真
上川畑 圭
白須 歩貴
博田 智
熊谷 修平
柳川 賢也
柳川 千聖
小池 純平
土居 凌祐
小林 史弥
中町 陸玖
加茂慶太郎
川敷孝太郎
堺 隼
50m
タイム決勝
加盟団体名
氏名
3 神奈川
小倉深友紀
種田友梨奈
4 神奈川
5 神奈川
浅田 瞳
水沢友里奈
1 神奈川
2 神奈川
坂井 実華
3 神奈川
谷内 桃子
6 神奈川
人見さやか
4 神奈川
宮城 絵美
5 神奈川
中村 智子
2 神奈川
山下さやか
1 神奈川
中嶋 瞳
4 神奈川
醍醐 佳奈
2 神奈川
濱村 圭那
6 神奈川
谷 彩織
3 神奈川
生方 一帆
4 神奈川
木谷 果蓮
6 神奈川
飯高 成美
吉留沙里菜
3 神奈川
嵯峨山綾乃
1 神奈川
5 神奈川
川口 七海
2 神奈川
渡辺 南美
五十嵐那朋
2 神奈川
2 神奈川
渡辺 杏奈
6 神奈川
萩原 実咲
1 神奈川
吉池 志織
1 神奈川
松村 遥
6 神奈川
川畑 志保
5 神奈川
塩島 佳歩
4 神奈川
高田 恵
岩井真奈美
6 神奈川
6 神奈川
中村 夏希
3 神奈川
冨塚 美輝
4 神奈川
横地 佑海
3 神奈川
岡野 理紗
4 神奈川
岡野 恵梨
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
イトマン多摩 イトマンタマ
田園SS
デンエンSS
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
イトマン多摩 イトマンタマ
イトマン多摩 イトマンタマ
NECGSM
NECGSM
イトマン多摩 イトマンタマ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
カワサキSC カワサキSC
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
川崎PS・セントラルカワサキPS・セ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
川崎PS・セントラルカワサキPS・セ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
イトマン多摩 イトマンタマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
田園SS
デンエンSS
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
NECGST
NECGST
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
NECGST
NECGST
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
NECGST
NECGST
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
田園SS
デンエンSS
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
川崎YMCA カワサキYMCA
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
田園SS
デンエンSS
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
イトマン多摩 イトマンタマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
中1
中2
高1
中3
中2
小6
高1
中1
中2
中3
小6
中1
小6
中1
中1
中1
小6
小6
中3
小6
小6
中1
小6
中1
小6
中2
小6
中1
小5
小4
小5
小4
小5
小5
小6
小6
小4
小6
小6
小5
小4
中1
小5
小5
小3
小3
小4
小4
小5
小6
小5
小4
小3
小6
小5
小5
小4
小4
小4
小4
小4
小3
小5
小6
小6
所属名
イトマン川崎
ニスポ元住吉
田園SS
イトマン川崎
カワサキSC
田園SS
田園SS
のぼりとSC
イトマン川崎
イトマン川崎
イトマン川崎
イトマン多摩
田園SS
S&Fサギヌマ
イトマン川崎
イトマン多摩
イトマン川崎
カワサキSC
イトマン川崎
カワサキSC
のぼりとSC
イトマン川崎
田園SS
サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC
川崎YMCA
NECGSM
NECGSM
イトマン川崎
カワサキSC
ニスポ元住吉
イトマン川崎
NECGSM
ニスポ元住吉
ニスポ元住吉
中3
中3
中2
中3
中2
中1
中3
高2
高1
中1
中3
小6
中1
小5
中3
小5
高2
小6
中3
小6
中1
小5
小5
小6
小6
中2
小4
小5
小5
中1
小6
小4
小6
小6
小4
所属名カナ
イトマンカワサキ
ニスポモトスミ
デンエンSS
イトマンカワサキ
カワサキSC
デンエンSS
デンエンSS
ノボリトSC
イトマンカワサキ
イトマンカワサキ
イトマンカワサキ
イトマンタマ
デンエンSS
S&Fサギヌマ
イトマンカワサキ
イトマンタマ
イトマンカワサキ
カワサキSC
イトマンカワサキ
カワサキSC
ノボリトSC
イトマンカワサキ
デンエンSS
サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC
カワサキYMCA
NECGSM
NECGSM
イトマンカワサキ
カワサキSC
ニスポモトスミ
イトマンカワサキ
NECGSM
ニスポモトスミ
ニスポモトスミ
2:30.83
2:32.11
2:32.54
2:32.62
2:33.18
2:33.51
2:35.05
2:38.48
2:38.51
2:39.24
2:39.91
2:42.07
2:42.13
2:42.40
2:43.61
2:45.65
2:45.98
2:46.83
2:47.13
2:47.65
2:48.23
2:48.29
2:49.15
2:49.53
2:51.00
2:51.16
2:51.21
2:51.63
2:52.20
2:52.26
2:52.34
2:54.30
2:55.52
2:57.27
2:58.99
2:59.23
2:59.51
3:00.92
3:01.82
3:01.84
3:01.91
3:03.95
3:06.56
3:09.53
3:09.60
3:11.40
3:12.08
3:13.57
3:14.59
3:14.91
3:15.02
3:16.28
3:18.00
3:19.05
3:19.72
3:25.06
3:25.86
3:26.23
3:26.30
3:32.45
3:32.77
3:39.84
棄権
棄権
棄権
学校
ゴールタイム
30.38
30.84
31.15
31.21
31.35
32.51
32.52
33.5
33.84
34.2
34.25
34.38
34.38
34.81
34.87
34.93
35.01
35.1
35.36
35.55
35.86
36.13
36.2
36.35
36.35
36.6
36.65
36.66
36.89
37.15
37.18
37.2
37.25
37.32
37 36
事由
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
87
87
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
119
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
128
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
15
10
12
7
12
10
10
14
15
15
12
14
11
9
12
14
9
12
12
7
11
5
11
10
13
8
5
10
9
8
8
6
8
1
6
5
9
6
7
8
7
2
7
9
7
5
4
5
8
5
4
4
6
4
10
3
4
3
6
4
3
3
3
2
3
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
6
21
1
4
2
4
1
1
3
6
4
6
4
2
1
6
3
1
4
6
5
2
5
2
4
2
1
3
1
5
5
4
6
3
5
2
1
6
2
6
6
1
3
5
5
1
1
4
6
5
2
3
5
2
4
1
6
5
3
4
5
4
6
1
2
3
3
5
4
4
3
1
1
6
2
2
3
競技No:10 男子 バタフライ
順位
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
組
26
26
25
26
26
26
25
26
23
25
23
24
23
24
25
24
20
24
22
22
24
25
21
21
23
水路
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
50m
小山内知子
佐藤 裕佳
柳原 弥玖
文野 美咲
小峯 梨菜
小林 恵
山田 夏穂
日下部真柚
松川 未帆
矢野 詩織
髙木 花純
千村 優馨
富岡理佐子
斉藤 紫帆
麻生 萌泉
大貫恵理子
齋藤花夏乃
中村 祐美
吉野 明梨
島貫由香子
安田かほり
小山 寧々
澤部佑里香
中川 雅彩
廣田なつみ
宮田 晴菜
大久保美涼
大杉 成美
星原 聖蘭
中根美香子
里見 輪
小澤 春菜
大崎 彩花
金澤 萌
佐保田 彩
小薗江えりか
福山 七海
佐藤友葵乃
平野 彩香
佐藤 紗菜
足立 夏美
高山 明羽
園田 紗希
手塚 凪沙
細野 由佳
原 瞳子
藤澤 優香
澤田 七緒
林 愛奈
武笠 彩乃
高橋 瑞綺
河村 円香
亀井 咲里
田中 京
尾上 彩奈
伊藤 梨沙
大熊 月乃
阿部 希咲
海老塚悠希
村野 夕南
勝村 玲奈
田中 杏奈
谷本 菜生
竹辺はるか
佐藤 千佳
小林 真夕
小出 奈奈
佐藤 厘来
松下のどか
矢野 華乃
中村 美里
塚原 里彩
中本 琴音
松岡 杏奈
秋元さくら
エポック中原 エポックナカハ
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
NECGST
NECGST
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
イトマン多摩 イトマンタマ
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
NECGSM
NECGSM
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
カワサキSC カワサキSC
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
NECGST
NECGST
NECGST
NECGST
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
イトマン多摩 イトマンタマ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
NECGST
NECGST
川崎YMCA カワサキYMCA
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
NECGST
NECGST
GSアサオ
GSアサオ
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
カワサキSC カワサキSC
カワサキSC カワサキSC
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
NECGSM
NECGSM
カワサキSC カワサキSC
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
エポック中原 エポックナカハ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
NECGSM
NECGSM
GSアサオ
GSアサオ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
川崎PS・セントラルカワサキPS・セ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
NECGST
NECGST
小6
中2
小5
小3
小3
小3
小4
小5
小5
小4
小5
小4
小4
小4
小3
小5
小4
小4
小4
小4
小4
小3
小4
小4
小4
小4
小4
小5
小2
小3
小4
小3
小5
小3
小5
小4
小3
小3
小5
小4
小3
小2
小4
小3
小4
小2
小3
小3
小3
小4
小1
小3
小2
小5
小1
小4
小4
小3
中2
小3
小3
小3
小4
小3
小3
小1
小2
小1
小3
小1
小2
小2
小2
小4
小4
所属名
ニスポ元住吉
ニスポ元住吉
イトマン川崎
田園SS
イトマン川崎
田園SS
田園SS
ニスポ元住吉
イトマン川崎
田園SS
BIGーS
イトマン多摩
エポック中原
カワサキSC
カワサキSC
NECGSM
田園SS
イトマン川崎
ニスポ元住吉
エポック中原
S&Fサギヌマ
イトマン多摩
田園SS
田園SS
カワサキSC
高1
高1
中3
中1
高1
高1
中3
中1
中1
中2
中3
小6
中2
小6
中1
小5
小5
小6
小4
中2
小4
中1
小5
小4
小6
43.57
43.72
43.75
43.87
43.94
44.06
44.35
44.35
44.35
44.51
44.78
44.79
44.83
45.06
45.15
45.64
46.28
46.39
46.48
46.6
47.08
47.25
47.94
48.05
48.48
48.57
48.82
49.36
49.51
49.59
50.66
50.84
50.85
51.52
51.64
51.67
52.31
52.5
52.73
52.73
52.89
53.25
53.32
53.4
53.67
53.92
55.14
55.95
55.95
56.67
56.69
56.91
57.1
57.95
58.08
59.3
59.44
59.64
59.93
1:00.85
1:01.26
1:01.49
1:06.98
1:08.18
1:11.44
1:12.74
1:13.71
1:17.50
1:18.39
1:19.86
1:20.08
1:20.84
1:26.39
棄権
棄権
タイム決勝
加盟団体名
氏名
3 神奈川
辻 彌岳
2 神奈川
野中 翔太
4 神奈川
穴久保 諒
6 神奈川
本間 唯斗
5 神奈川
木田 真智
日下部健太
1 神奈川
3 神奈川
谷内 皐暉
4 神奈川
佐藤 俊也
4 神奈川
田中 良実
2 神奈川
舩山 直人
5 神奈川
木村 佑己
5 神奈川
鈴木 義哉
2 神奈川
吉田 航大
3 神奈川
猪野 滉太
6 神奈川
上條 寿也
4 神奈川
片山 瑞貴
5 神奈川
村木 航
2 神奈川
瀧井 大地
6 神奈川
平田 航太
1 神奈川
飯塚 亮介
6 神奈川
小林 大介
5 神奈川
黒田 雄紀
2 神奈川
山田 泰誠
5 神奈川
松田 悠希
3 神奈川
坪井 大樹
所属名カナ
ニスポモトスミ
ニスポモトスミ
イトマンカワサキ
デンエンSS
イトマンカワサキ
デンエンSS
デンエンSS
ニスポモトスミ
イトマンカワサキ
デンエンSS
ビッグエスム
イトマンタマ
エポックナカハ
カワサキSC
カワサキSC
NECGSM
デンエンSS
イトマンカワサキ
ニスポモトスミ
エポックナカハ
S&Fサギヌマ
イトマンタマ
デンエンSS
デンエンSS
カワサキSC
学校
ゴールタイム
28.04
28.69
29.38
29.63
29.67
29.71
29.86
30.24
31.43
31.77
32.5
33.41
33.65
33.68
33.94
33.96
34.24
34.49
34.65
34.87
35.14
35.25
35.65
35.99
36 21
事由
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
79
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
130
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
16
12
14
13
11
15
13
15
13
13
13
12
10
13
9
10
14
11
8
12
12
9
8
11
12
11
4
11
8
10
8
8
10
9
8
9
10
9
6
7
5
2
7
6
5
7
5
3
6
7
7
5
9
4
4
7
5
2
2
1
6
4
3
4
3
2
3
4
3
2
2
3
5
1
1
1
6
6
10
11
14
22
24
25
5
3
6
6
1
6
3
1
1
4
2
5
1
5
4
6
4
5
6
2
4
2
1
4
1
3
4
6
5
3
3
2
2
6
4
5
5
1
3
5
5
3
2
2
6
4
4
6
5
3
6
1
3
5
6
1
3
6
1
2
4
1
5
2
1
4
3
3
2
5
2
4
2
3
4
5
1
6
4
2
3
4
1
1
競技No:11 女子 自由形
順位
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
組
6
6
5
6
6
6
2
4
4
5
5
3
6
5
4
4
水路
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
100m
青木 匠
森井 啓貴
横田 大輔
小池 純平
上野 将道
永田 洋介
秦 一哲
山下 健晴
矢澤 優人
太鼓地健一郎
柳川 千聖
矢坂 征愛
吉澤 哲也
平田 充
井上 広稀
松本 知也
高島 尚悟
柳川 賢也
佐藤 拓哉
松井 航
岡安 航太
岡田 拓土
叶内 裕人
池田 友紀
山形 拓人
今田 陵斗
宮川 勇人
中村 真人
益田 拓麿
福澤 駿
福島 英人
赤瀬 光
広瀬 拓希
北 翔太
辻 碧希
木庭慎太郎
川敷 拓海
納富 誠大
近藤 玲央
松田 章吾
伊藤 天汰
山本 巧
島本 雄太
小坂井洸武
岩元 駿
熊井 健将
加藤 優人
中村 圭佑
中村 開人
佐橋 翼空
大野 佑真
下川 洪平
吉田 海人
川上 航平
橋富 利功
新井 陸斗
所 陸央
柴田 和樹
柳原 凌汰
伊藤 篤弥
川上 翔太
八村倫太郎
亀井 海
井手 悠介
橋本 拓海
ことじ達郎
近江 和馬
中村 烈
増原 大騎
井上 直樹
高橋 慶多
沖山 康太
山崎琉乃介
池原 達也
小村 大樹
高木 一文
髙吉 将也
佐藤 優次
稲垣 智也
上村 公紀
徳堂 陸
小城 力人
阿部 正幸
出内 主基
イトマン多摩 イトマンタマ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
エポック中原 エポックナカハ
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
NECGST
NECGST
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
イトマン多摩 イトマンタマ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
川崎YMCA カワサキYMCA
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
NECGST
NECGST
NECGSM
NECGSM
NECGST
NECGST
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
GSアサオ
GSアサオ
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
田園SS
デンエンSS
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
田園SS
デンエンSS
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
カワサキSC カワサキSC
川崎PS・セントラルカワサキPS・セ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
GSアサオ
GSアサオ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
田園SS
デンエンSS
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
田園SS
デンエンSS
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
川崎PS・セントラルカワサキPS・セ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
NECGST
NECGST
カワサキSC カワサキSC
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
エポック中原 エポックナカハ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
田園SS
デンエンSS
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
エポック中原 エポックナカハ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
川崎YMCA カワサキYMCA
NECGSM
NECGSM
イトマン多摩 イトマンタマ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
小5
小4
小6
小4
小4
小6
小4
小4
小5
小6
小4
小3
小6
小4
小4
小4
小4
小4
小3
小3
小5
小5
小4
小3
小6
小3
小3
小4
小5
小4
小4
小4
小4
小2
小4
小5
小4
小4
小6
小2
小4
小5
小3
小3
小4
小3
小2
小2
小5
小3
小3
小3
小5
小3
小4
小3
小3
小2
小2
小2
小1
小2
小3
小3
小4
小3
小4
小2
小3
小2
小4
小5
小2
小3
小2
小2
小3
小5
小4
小5
小4
小5
小6
中2
所属名
ニスポ元住吉
ニスポ元住吉
サギヌマSC
ニスポ元住吉
イトマン多摩
田園SS
カワサキSC
SAシボクチ
イトマン多摩
S&Fサギヌマ
A.L.C
NECGST
イトマン川崎
GSアサオ
ニスポ元住吉
サギヌマSC
高1
中3
中1
高1
小6
中1
中2
中2
小6
中3
高2
小6
中3
小5
中1
小6
42.08
42.2
42.68
42.79
43.07
43.18
43.32
43.42
43.47
43.47
43.65
44.05
44.1
44.35
44.44
44.47
44.69
44.87
45.04
45.22
45.71
46.11
46.13
46.32
46.63
46.89
46.95
47.04
47.05
47.62
47.67
47.87
48.25
48.35
48.47
48.58
48.74
48.99
49.98
50.92
51
51.83
54.06
54.75
54.87
54.95
55.08
55.14
55.18
55.62
56.21
56.24
56.27
56.3
56.47
56.85
57.42
57.45
58.3
58.51
58.51
59.06
59.14
59.89
1:00.95
1:01.28
1:01.87
1:02.38
1:03.88
1:06.09
1:06.15
1:07.19
1:09.79
1:10.71
1:15.57
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
タイム決勝
加盟団体名
氏名
橋井富佐子
3 神奈川
2 神奈川
櫻井 静香
6 神奈川
杉本 瀬奈
5 神奈川
山下 愛加
6 神奈川
岡田 絢奈
4 神奈川
松井 友美
三田村美沙
5 神奈川
3 神奈川
栗原あかり
4 神奈川
醍醐 佳奈
3 神奈川
徳永菜摘野
4 神奈川
保坂 明子
2 神奈川
坂本 彩香
嵯峨山綾乃
1 神奈川
5 神奈川
勝俣 茉鈴
2 神奈川
松尾 志保
1 神奈川
石原 紫恵
所属名カナ
ニスポモトスミ
ニスポモトスミ
サギヌマSC
ニスポモトスミ
イトマンタマ
デンエンSS
カワサキSC
SAシボクチ
イトマンタマ
S&Fサギヌマ
ALCスポーツ
NECGST
イトマンカワサキ
GSアサオ
ニスポモトスミ
サギヌマSC
学校
ゴールタイム
1:04.80
1:05.62
1:05.70
1:05.73
1:06.57
1:06.82
1:06.91
1:08.04
1:08.17
1:08.26
1:08.54
1:08.61
1:08.80
1:08.94
1:09.04
1 09 05
事由
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
6
9
7
5
6
5
6
7
6
5
5
4
4
3
4
3
4
4
6
4
3
2
3
2
3
1
1
2
2
3
2
1
1
1
2
5
5
8
5
2
4
4
6
3
3
6
4
1
6
1
3
4
4
6
5
2
2
6
2
2
3
5
1
3
5
4
1
5
6
4
1
2
3
2
5
2
競技No:13 女子 平泳ぎ
順位
組
1
1
2
1
3
1
水路
競技No:14 男子 平泳ぎ
順位
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
組
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
水路
競技No:15 女子 背泳ぎ
順位
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
組
3
3
3
2
1
3
3
2
3
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
水路
競技No:16 男子 背泳ぎ
順位
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
組
3
3
3
2
3
3
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
水路
競技No:18 男子 バタフライ
順位
1
組
2
水路
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
吉田 航大
加藤 航
菊池 武志
安藤 脩造
菅沼 進也
野中 徹
納富 龍大
吉田 幹
大野 弘貴
石垣 直哉
石田 友哉
三村 逸人
山田 鷹臣
戸田 優太
常深 皓貴
伊南 啓幸
田中建太郎
中町 拓哉
黒田 雄紀
古沢 健悟
古尾谷幸隆
児玉 太志
高橋 駿介
今里 龍
笹木 遼平
中上 朗
鈴木 崚平
垣内 将隆
保坂 諒太
石井 俊行
山下 雄生
森田 真大
田中 秀俊
岡野 文哉
加茂慶太郎
山本 貴也
小山内優太
出内 主基
200m
タイム決勝
加盟団体名
氏名
3 神奈川
山川莉美乃
4 神奈川
岩永 実花
2 神奈川
岩波 文
200m
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
所属名
ニスポ元住吉
S&Fサギヌマ
イトマン多摩
所属名カナ
学校
ニスポモトスミ 高1
S&Fサギヌマ 中1
イトマンタマ
中1
ゴールタイム
2:52.72
2:55.42
2:58.27
所属名
のぼりとSC
ニスポ元住吉
田園SS
ニスポ元住吉
サギヌマSC
ニスポ元住吉
ニスポ元住吉
所属名カナ
ノボリトSC
ニスポモトスミ
デンエンSS
ニスポモトスミ
サギヌマSC
ニスポモトスミ
ニスポモトスミ
学校
中1
中3
高2
中3
中2
中1
高2
ゴールタイム
2:38.63
2:38.88
2:39.82
2:45.42
2:46.30
2:50.18
2:51.59
所属名
所属名カナ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
カワサキSC カワサキSC
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
イトマン多摩 イトマンタマ
イトマン多摩 イトマンタマ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
川崎PS・セントラルカワサキPS・セ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
学校
中2
中2
中3
小6
中2
小5
小5
中1
小6
中2
中2
中1
中1
小5
中2
中1
小5
ゴールタイム
1:09.64
1:14.30
1:15.32
1:16.36
1:17.23
1:17.28
1:17.88
1:18.07
1:18.08
1:19.03
1:19.33
1:20.90
1:21.12
1:26.41
1:28.04
1:30.65
1:33.91
所属名
ニスポ元住吉
S&Fサギヌマ
カワサキSC
GSアサオ
エポック中原
イトマン多摩
カワサキSC
カワサキSC
のぼりとSC
サギヌマSC
のぼりとSC
GSアサオ
サギヌマSC
イトマン多摩
田園SS
SAシボクチ
川崎YMCA
川崎YMCA
所属名カナ
ニスポモトスミ
S&Fサギヌマ
カワサキSC
GSアサオ
エポックナカハ
イトマンタマ
カワサキSC
カワサキSC
ノボリトSC
サギヌマSC
ノボリトSC
GSアサオ
サギヌマSC
イトマンタマ
デンエンSS
SAシボクチ
カワサキYMCA
カワサキYMCA
学校
中3
小6
中2
中2
高1
中2
小6
中1
高2
中2
中1
小6
中1
小6
小6
小6
小6
中3
ゴールタイム
1:01.55
1:09.85
1:15.09
1:15.40
1:15.85
1:16.15
1:16.75
1:17.10
1:17.46
1:18.69
1:18.80
1:19.22
1:20.31
1:21.70
1:21.94
1:24.18
1:35.67
所属名
S&Fサギヌマ
所属名カナ
学校
S&Fサギヌマ 中3
タイム決勝
加盟団体名
氏名
3 神奈川
細川 智貴
1 神奈川
野久保淳也
6 神奈川
関場 優太
5 神奈川
大野 恭平
5 神奈川
石山 翔也
2 神奈川
村上 優太
3 神奈川
永田 晴紀
1 神奈川
西村 篤弘
4 神奈川
福田 泰之
2 神奈川
若佐 嵩斗
6 神奈川
堀内 優
5 神奈川
松本 考樹
内田潤一郎
4 神奈川
3 神奈川
佐藤 友哉
2 神奈川
井尻 雄大
1 神奈川
大下 瑠允
6 神奈川
太鼓地健一郎
久木田友樹
4 神奈川
200m
1:03.42
1:03.46
1:04.29
1:05.31
1:05.33
1:05.88
1:06.05
1:06.40
1:06.61
1:06.98
1:07.44
1:07.66
1:08.11
1:08.16
1:08.39
1:08.40
1:08.53
1:08.65
1:08.98
1:09.00
1:09.45
1:09.79
1:10.19
1:11.15
1:12.29
1:12.57
1:12.94
1:13.15
1:13.25
1:14.23
1:14.56
1:15.26
1:16.74
1:17.22
タイム決勝
加盟団体名
氏名
3 神奈川
野中 千草
4 神奈川
市川 沙耶
2 神奈川
中西布実子
高橋芙美香
2 神奈川
5 神奈川
根岸 友梨
5 神奈川
木谷 果蓮
1 神奈川
森 琴音
3 神奈川
会田 綾
6 神奈川
保坂 実咲
6 神奈川
津野 双葉
4 神奈川
細田 梨菜
3 神奈川
亀井 優里
5 神奈川
石川 慧
2 神奈川
長妻 凛
4 神奈川
泉 佳奈子
6 神奈川
高久 紫穏
1 神奈川
石原 梨菜
100m
中2
中3
中2
高2
中2
小6
中1
中1
中3
中1
小6
小6
小6
高1
小5
小6
中1
中1
中1
中1
中1
中1
高1
小6
小6
中2
小6
中2
高1
中1
小6
小6
小6
小5
小5
小6
中2
中2
タイム決勝
加盟団体名
氏名
4 神奈川
山田 秀之
3 神奈川
田辺 徹郎
2 神奈川
中村 慎策
4 神奈川
平野 進一
5 神奈川
井上 尚士
3 神奈川
元吉 汰一
2 神奈川
安藤 脩造
100m
エポック中原 エポックナカハ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
BIGーS
ビッグエスム
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
NECGSM
NECGSM
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
NECGSM
NECGSM
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
GSアサオ
GSアサオ
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
イトマン多摩 イトマンタマ
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
イトマン多摩 イトマンタマ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
川崎PS・セントラルカワサキPS・セ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
NECGSM
NECGSM
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
NECGSM
NECGSM
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
川崎YMCA カワサキYMCA
NECGSM
NECGSM
イトマン多摩 イトマンタマ
カワサキSC カワサキSC
エポック中原 エポックナカハ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
棄権
タイム決勝
加盟団体名
氏名
2 神奈川
西田 泰貴
事由
ゴールタイム
2 22 55
19
20
21
22
2
1
1
1
1
3
5
4
競技No:21 女子 平泳ぎ
順位
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
組
4
4
1
4
4
3
4
3
3
3
4
2
2
3
2
1
1
2
3
水路
競技No:22 男子 平泳ぎ
順位
1
2
3
4
5
5
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
組
4
4
4
4
3
4
3
3
3
3
2
3
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
4
水路
競技No:23 女子 背泳ぎ
順位
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
19
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
38
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
組
28
27
28
28
27
28
28
27
25
26
28
24
27
23
26
25
25
26
25
26
26
27
27
1
21
26
24
24
22
19
23
24
23
21
19
21
20
18
19
20
22
24
19
24
13
22
水路
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
古沢 健悟
日下部良太
小谷 泰平
大下 瑠允
100m
タイム決勝
加盟団体名
氏名
1 神奈川
岩永 実花
3 神奈川
会田 紗己
西尾奈那子
3 神奈川
5 神奈川
鈴木 菜央
4 神奈川
岩波 文
2 神奈川
徳永 元子
6 神奈川
水鳥 朱理
三田村美沙
5 神奈川
津野久流水
4 神奈川
1 神奈川
草薙 実穂
2 神奈川
山本 麻奈
3 神奈川
松尾 碧
2 神奈川
鈴木 彩花
6 神奈川
藤田 桃子
矢野真菜実
5 神奈川
2 神奈川
大手 杏夏
4 神奈川
保浦 里美
庄司美倖代
4 神奈川
3 神奈川
高橋 絢寧
100m
サギヌマSC
ノボリトSC
ノボリトSC
SAシボクチ
中1
中3
中1
小6
所属名
S&Fサギヌマ
サギヌマSC
NECGSM
SAシボクチ
イトマン多摩
S&Fサギヌマ
カワサキSC
カワサキSC
のぼりとSC
カワサキSC
のぼりとSC
NECGST
NECGSM
サギヌマSC
のぼりとSC
SAシボクチ
イトマン多摩
SAシボクチ
GSアサオ
所属名カナ
S&Fサギヌマ
サギヌマSC
NECGSM
SAシボクチ
イトマンタマ
S&Fサギヌマ
カワサキSC
カワサキSC
ノボリトSC
カワサキSC
ノボリトSC
NECGST
NECGSM
サギヌマSC
ノボリトSC
SAシボクチ
イトマンタマ
SAシボクチ
GSアサオ
中1
中3
小6
小5
中1
中2
中2
中2
中1
中1
中1
小6
中1
小6
小6
小5
小6
小6
小5
所属名
ニスポ元住吉
ニスポ元住吉
ニスポ元住吉
田園SS
ニスポ元住吉
S&Fサギヌマ
のぼりとSC
サギヌマSC
のぼりとSC
ニスポ元住吉
カワサキSC
サギヌマSC
カワサキSC
エポック中原
田園SS
NECGSM
S&Fサギヌマ
イトマン多摩
ニスポ元住吉
イトマン多摩
川崎YMCA
エポック中原
BIGーS
所属名カナ
ニスポモトスミ
ニスポモトスミ
ニスポモトスミ
デンエンSS
ニスポモトスミ
S&Fサギヌマ
ノボリトSC
サギヌマSC
ノボリトSC
ニスポモトスミ
カワサキSC
サギヌマSC
カワサキSC
エポックナカハ
デンエンSS
NECGSM
S&Fサギヌマ
イトマンタマ
ニスポモトスミ
イトマンタマ
カワサキYMCA
エポックナカハ
ビッグエスム
所属名
ニスポ元住吉
イトマン多摩
SAシボクチ
サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC
カワサキSC
イトマン川崎
カワサキSC
カワサキSC
SAシボクチ
NECGSM
NECGST
BIGーS
NECGST
NECGSM
NECGSM
サギヌマSC
NECGSM
カワサキSC
カワサキSC
カワサキSC
GSアサオ
エポック中原
NECGSM
イトマン川崎
NECGSM
ニスポ元住吉
NECGSM
カワサキSC
田園SS
SAシボクチ
エポック中原
イトマン川崎
ニスポ元住吉
NECGST
イトマン川崎
田園SS
カワサキSC
サギヌマSC
イトマン川崎
ニスポ元住吉
イトマン川崎
NECGSM
サギヌマSC
所属名カナ
ニスポモトスミ
イトマンタマ
SAシボクチ
サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC
カワサキSC
イトマンカワサキ
カワサキSC
カワサキSC
SAシボクチ
NECGSM
NECGST
ビッグエスム
NECGST
NECGSM
NECGSM
サギヌマSC
NECGSM
カワサキSC
カワサキSC
カワサキSC
GSアサオ
エポックナカハ
NECGSM
イトマンカワサキ
NECGSM
ニスポモトスミ
NECGSM
カワサキSC
デンエンSS
SAシボクチ
エポックナカハ
イトマンカワサキ
ニスポモトスミ
NECGST
イトマンカワサキ
デンエンSS
カワサキSC
サギヌマSC
イトマンカワサキ
ニスポモトスミ
イトマンカワサキ
NECGSM
サギヌマSC
2:30.81
2:30.92
2:40.07
2:51.46
学校
ゴールタイム
1:22.05
1:24.24
1:25.17
1:25.39
1:25.40
1:26.14
1:26.82
1:26.86
1:27.44
1:27.57
1:27.72
1:28.24
1:28.49
1:30.85
1:31.33
1:40.81
1:42.56
事由
棄権
棄権
タイム決勝
加盟団体名
氏名
3 神奈川
阿部 直幸
2 神奈川
野中 翔太
6 神奈川
田辺 徹郎
5 神奈川
中村 慎策
1 神奈川
辻 彌岳
1 神奈川
岡本 拓真
4 神奈川
根本 隆利
2 神奈川
若佐 彰斗
3 神奈川
永田 湧大
6 神奈川
平野 進一
3 神奈川
遊見 祐介
5 神奈川
井上 尚士
5 神奈川
佐藤 洋輔
4 神奈川
丸山 裕樹
5 神奈川
佐伯 尚哉
4 神奈川
佐々木 捷
1 神奈川
土居 正憲
6 神奈川
中村 友祐
2 神奈川
森田 真大
1 神奈川
小城 力人
3 神奈川
流田 晶平
小山内優太
2 神奈川
4 神奈川
山田 佑樹
50m
サギヌマSC
のぼりとSC
のぼりとSC
SAシボクチ
学校
高1
高1
中3
高2
高1
中2
中3
高1
中3
中1
中2
小6
中3
中2
小6
中1
小5
小6
小5
中1
中2
高1
ゴールタイム
1:11.86
1:14.13
1:14.45
1:14.48
1:14.72
1:14.72
0
1:16.57
1:16.91
1:17.89
1:17.92
1:19.74
1:21.10
1:23.21
1:23.46
1:25.71
1:27.12
1:28.01
1:29.17
1:36.91
事由
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
タイム決勝
加盟団体名
氏名
3 神奈川
野中 千草
4 神奈川
岡田 絢奈
5 神奈川
保坂 実咲
4 神奈川
北川 咲
3 神奈川
平川 彩芽
6 神奈川
会田 綾
1 神奈川
杉本 瀬奈
2 神奈川
城所 侑沙
五十嵐那朋
2 神奈川
6 神奈川
原田 みさ
吉留沙里菜
2 神奈川
6 神奈川
金子 真優
6 神奈川
渡辺 真希
高橋莉紗子
2 神奈川
5 神奈川
長谷川 梓
飯島悠利佳
5 神奈川
4 神奈川
井原 加帆
2 神奈川
丹場亜莉沙
3 神奈川
山村 真凛
1 神奈川
稲畑 杏子
3 神奈川
西谷 知隼
新井佳奈子
1 神奈川
5 神奈川
安達菜つみ
6 神奈川
青木 菜々
5 神奈川
石山 愛
4 神奈川
佐藤 彩夏
2 神奈川
中山のどか
4 神奈川
川畑 志保
1 神奈川
長島 千尋
5 神奈川
塩島 佳歩
5 神奈川
斉藤 夢佳
3 神奈川
岡野 未彩
6 神奈川
今野 恵
4 神奈川
宮本 夢実
2 神奈川
杵渕 佳歩
2 神奈川
中村 亜美
3 神奈川
飯塚 玲奈
4 神奈川
冨塚 美輝
1 神奈川
佐伯 茉耶
6 神奈川
林 真奈美
上岡由里香
4 神奈川
5 神奈川
高田 恵
3 神奈川
大西 杏
1 神奈川
駒田 真子
4 神奈川
伊賀崎ひかる
6 神奈川
井塚 夏子
学校
中2
小6
小6
小6
中1
中1
中1
中2
小5
中1
小6
小5
小5
小6
中1
小6
小5
小6
小6
小6
中1
小5
小5
小5
小5
小6
小5
小4
小6
小5
小5
小5
中1
小4
小4
小4
小4
小4
小3
小5
小4
小5
小3
中2
小4
小4
ゴールタイム
32.71
34.87
35.81
35.84
35.96
36.04
36.28
36.3
36.35
36.52
36.53
36.61
37.08
37.38
37.63
37.65
37.8
38.04
38.07
38.07
38.28
38.39
38.46
38.55
38.69
38.71
38.73
38.88
39
39.08
39.6
39.65
39.92
40.31
40.32
40.39
40.43
40.52
40.52
40.6
40.61
40.63
40.68
40.73
40.74
40 78
事由
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
13
14
12
16
18
13
12
7
7
10
12
9
11
11
9
9
11
7
19
10
12
9
10
13
8
6
10
6
8
8
7
11
6
9
3
10
8
8
20
8
7
2
4
4
6
6
6
5
4
4
3
2
11
3
4
7
2
4
3
5
2
5
3
1
3
1
5
5
2
5
17
25
25
1
2
2
6
3
3
6
1
1
6
1
3
1
2
1
5
2
3
2
4
4
2
4
6
5
5
1
3
5
1
2
4
4
4
6
3
2
6
3
4
4
3
5
2
5
2
3
6
6
1
6
5
4
6
4
3
5
2
4
6
4
3
5
2
3
1
4
1
2
1
3
5
1
6
2
競技No:24 男子 背泳ぎ
順位
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
組
26
26
24
17
26
25
26
26
25
25
23
26
25
25
20
24
24
23
23
24
24
24
22
22
23
22
水路
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
柳原 弥玖
佐藤裕里奈
大本 七海
夏井ゆかり
峰田 紗季
是澤 咲良
坪井 瑞稀
井上 紗綾
佐々木夢香
文野 美咲
今野 佑美
星原 聖蘭
佐藤 優
瀧川 若菜
里見 輪
百木田理沙
澤田 優華
猪股 羽美
村山めぐみ
木天里彩子
倉松梨華子
武笠 彩乃
大熊 月乃
岡田さつき
藤野 紗菜
松本 爽風
鈴木 琴韻
園田 紗希
山村 珠凛
平野 彩香
佐藤 紗菜
福山 七海
石原 千明
石井 菜捺
山田 凪紗
佐野 夏希
西村咲絵子
阿部 希咲
高橋 萌子
澤田 七緒
草薙 菜月
石渡 諭子
山川 樹里
田中 京
山岡 美奈
高山 明羽
石川 梨恵
田畑 有梨
谷本 菜生
田中 杏奈
藤澤 優香
中島みなみ
尾上 彩奈
小林 美紀
畔柳 美音
塚原 里彩
松浦優美奈
馬瀬戸菜央
須藤 羽咲
竹下 美波
小出 奈奈
竹田菜々花
中村 美里
矢坂 雛子
小林 真夕
井塚 梨子
中村 沙紀
工藤 碧香
中本 琴音
佐藤 千佳
二井佳奈子
溝口 棟子
秋元さくら
矢野 華乃
50m
タイム決勝
加盟団体名
氏名
3 神奈川
細川 智貴
4 神奈川
嶋田 気合
6 神奈川
佐藤 健太
5 神奈川
伊東 篤史
5 神奈川
野久保淳也
5 神奈川
田中 良実
2 神奈川
納富 龍大
1 神奈川
河野 哲也
3 神奈川
大野 恭平
4 神奈川
西村 篤弘
2 神奈川
関場 優太
6 神奈川
永田 晴紀
1 神奈川
夏井 翔太
2 神奈川
佐藤 友哉
3 神奈川
松村 洋貴
4 神奈川
松本 考樹
3 神奈川
秦 昂司
5 神奈川
佐野 将隆
4 神奈川
瀧井 大地
5 神奈川
吉田 真之
2 神奈川
小林 大介
1 神奈川
石谷 美樹
6 神奈川
平田 航太
3 神奈川
金子 隼也
6 神奈川
肥後 巧
4 神奈川
秋山 将輝
サギヌマSC
NECGSM
NECGSM
SAシボクチ
田園SS
サギヌマSC
カワサキSC
NECGST
サギヌマSC
NECGST
SAシボクチ
サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC
NECGST
NECGST
サギヌマSC
GSアサオ
イトマン多摩
BIGーS
NECGSM
こまどりSC
NECGSM
サギヌマSC
ニスポ元住吉
S&Fサギヌマ
イトマン川崎
イトマン多摩
S&Fサギヌマ
サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC
ニスポ元住吉
S&Fサギヌマ
サギヌマSC
NECGST
田園SS
NECGSM
NECGSM
ニスポ元住吉
NECGST
サギヌマSC
カワサキSC
サギヌマSC
GSアサオ
サギヌマSC
S&Fサギヌマ
カワサキSC
A.L.C
ニスポ元住吉
サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC
S&Fサギヌマ
SAシボクチ
GSアサオ
ニスポ元住吉
ニスポ元住吉
NECGSM
NECGSM
GSアサオ
田園SS
サギヌマSC
ニスポ元住吉
ニスポ元住吉
のぼりとSC
S&Fサギヌマ
サギヌマSC
ニスポ元住吉
ニスポ元住吉
サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC
S&Fサギヌマ
サギヌマSC
NECGST
S&Fサギヌマ
サギヌマSC
NECGSM
NECGSM
SAシボクチ
デンエンSS
サギヌマSC
カワサキSC
NECGST
サギヌマSC
NECGST
SAシボクチ
サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC
NECGST
NECGST
サギヌマSC
GSアサオ
イトマンタマ
ビッグエスム
NECGSM
コマドリSC
NECGSM
サギヌマSC
ニスポモトスミ
S&Fサギヌマ
イトマンカワサキ
イトマンタマ
S&Fサギヌマ
サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC
ニスポモトスミ
S&Fサギヌマ
サギヌマSC
NECGST
デンエンSS
NECGSM
NECGSM
ニスポモトスミ
NECGST
サギヌマSC
カワサキSC
サギヌマSC
GSアサオ
サギヌマSC
S&Fサギヌマ
カワサキSC
ALCスポーツ
ニスポモトスミ
サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC
S&Fサギヌマ
SAシボクチ
GSアサオ
ニスポモトスミ
ニスポモトスミ
NECGSM
NECGSM
GSアサオ
デンエンSS
サギヌマSC
ニスポモトスミ
ニスポモトスミ
ノボリトSC
S&Fサギヌマ
サギヌマSC
ニスポモトスミ
ニスポモトスミ
サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC
S&Fサギヌマ
サギヌマSC
NECGST
S&Fサギヌマ
小5
小4
小4
小3
小4
小4
小5
小3
小2
小3
小4
小2
小6
小5
小4
小2
小3
小3
小6
小4
小4
小4
小4
小3
小4
小3
小3
小4
小2
小5
小4
小3
小2
小3
小2
小4
小3
小3
小2
小3
小3
小3
小1
小5
小3
小2
小2
小2
小4
小3
小3
小3
小1
小2
小2
小2
小1
小1
小1
小2
小2
小2
小2
小2
小1
小1
小1
小2
小2
小3
小5
小5
小4
小1
所属名
ニスポ元住吉
ニスポ元住吉
ニスポ元住吉
ニスポ元住吉
S&Fサギヌマ
イトマン川崎
S&Fサギヌマ
田園SS
GSアサオ
カワサキSC
カワサキSC
カワサキSC
SAシボクチ
イトマン多摩
イトマン川崎
GSアサオ
のぼりとSC
のぼりとSC
イトマン川崎
GSアサオ
S&Fサギヌマ
BIGーS
ニスポ元住吉
ニスポ元住吉
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
所属名カナ
ニスポモトスミ
ニスポモトスミ
ニスポモトスミ
ニスポモトスミ
S&Fサギヌマ
イトマンカワサキ
S&Fサギヌマ
デンエンSS
GSアサオ
カワサキSC
カワサキSC
カワサキSC
SAシボクチ
イトマンタマ
イトマンカワサキ
GSアサオ
ノボリトSC
ノボリトSC
イトマンカワサキ
GSアサオ
S&Fサギヌマ
ビッグエスム
ニスポモトスミ
ニスポモトスミ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
中3
中1
中2
中2
小6
中1
中1
中1
中2
中1
中2
小6
中1
小6
中1
小6
小6
中3
小6
小4
小4
中2
小4
小5
小6
小4
46.06
46.37
46.44
46.49
46.6
46.61
46.75
47.15
47.78
48.22
48.28
48.95
49.07
49.71
49.89
49.94
50.34
50.39
50.8
50.81
50.83
50.88
51.25
51.84
51.99
52.13
52.5
52.61
52.68
52.73
52.76
52.89
53.03
53.08
53.37
53.45
53.48
54.08
54.42
54.73
56
56.43
56.49
57.13
57.56
57.59
57.92
58.16
58.31
58.41
58.89
59.08
59.33
59.34
59.46
59.86
1:00.09
1:00.32
1:00.35
1:03.70
1:04.98
1:06.12
1:06.21
1:06.31
1:06.75
1:08.07
1:08.67
1:08.90
1:11.90
1:12.00
棄権
棄権
棄権
途中棄権
学校
ゴールタイム
28.65
31.41
31.63
32.03
32.83
32.97
33.02
33.94
34.04
34.25
34.41
35.22
35.84
36.02
36.36
36.46
36.6
36.75
36.98
37.24
37.39
37.41
37.56
37.58
37.89
37 97
事由
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
86
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
16
13
16
13
14
14
7
8
14
11
14
13
12
9
10
12
12
12
13
8
7
7
9
11
10
10
8
9
9
8
11
9
10
12
7
6
7
5
9
8
4
8
7
2
6
14
5
6
2
4
5
6
5
1
4
2
6
6
5
10
3
5
10
3
11
2
4
3
1
2
12
2
1
3
1
3
4
4
1
1
3
11
13
17
21
5
1
1
2
5
1
1
2
6
1
2
4
1
3
5
6
2
3
5
6
2
3
4
5
6
3
5
5
6
1
6
2
1
5
6
2
5
3
1
3
3
4
4
6
3
4
2
4
4
4
5
5
6
4
6
2
6
1
1
4
2
4
2
1
3
5
1
5
5
1
4
3
2
4
6
3
5
2
3
1
6
2
6
4
2
競技No:25 女子 バタフライ
順位
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
組
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
水路
競技No:26 男子 バタフライ
順位
組
水路
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
鈴木 悠生
土居 凌祐
秋山 能輝
神谷凛太郎
平田 充
北爪 諒一
柳川 賢也
前田 泰佑
篠田 洸
森井 啓貴
菅沼明日翔
小林 侑隆
津嶌 圭佑
稲毛 陵
吉村 崇志
広瀬 拓希
土田 大和
納富 誠大
芳賀 友博
松井 祐樹
柴田 直輝
長瀬 達
上村 龍舞
松田 祐樹
秋本 雅樹
高山 徹也
安島 宏将
篠田 星南
福島 英人
福島 蒼平
伊東 隼汰
小坂井洸武
深澤孝太朗
市川 瑛祐
鎌部 善暉
佐藤 航
猪股 和真
勝俣 龍成
島本 雄太
濱田 孝輝
加藤 響
広瀬 寛
坪井 樹生
相良 温紀
下川 洪平
下島 悠幹
橋富 利功
橋本 拓海
島本 寛太
遠藤 拓道
西村 和
川根 正大
井手 悠介
柴田 和樹
井上 直樹
亀井 海
田谷 真輝
近江 和馬
松田 章吾
四ノ宮 康
高橋 慶多
松崎 大知
小林 凌
樫村 将輝
伊藤 天汰
池原 達也
和田 知也
加納 太樹
伊藤 篤弥
金子 晃大
池本 将
小村 大樹
西村 俊亮
川上 翔太
北村 則紀
中村 樹
山本太一郎
吉野 翔太
沖山 康太
中川 礼雄
田村 直己
浅見 晃平
稲垣 智也
山口琳太郎
川敷孝太郎
100m
タイム決勝
加盟団体名
氏名
3 神奈川
種田友梨奈
5 神奈川
持田 名月
2 神奈川
宮城 絵美
4 神奈川
鈴木ちなみ
赤間田蓮妃
1 神奈川
6 神奈川
坪田 桃子
3 神奈川
石原 紫恵
4 神奈川
松尾 志保
2 神奈川
吉池 藍香
5 神奈川
中村 夏希
1 神奈川
瀧澤 茉由
100m
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
NECGST
NECGST
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
川崎YMCA カワサキYMCA
NECGST
NECGST
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
イトマン多摩 イトマンタマ
川崎PS・セントラルカワサキPS・セ
NECGSM
NECGSM
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
NECGSM
NECGSM
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
NECGST
NECGST
カワサキSC カワサキSC
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
NECGSM
NECGSM
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
GSアサオ
GSアサオ
カワサキSC カワサキSC
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
GSアサオ
GSアサオ
カワサキSC カワサキSC
川崎PS・セントラルカワサキPS・セ
カワサキSC カワサキSC
GSアサオ
GSアサオ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
カワサキSC カワサキSC
田園SS
デンエンSS
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
A.L.C
ALCスポーツ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
NECGSM
NECGSM
川崎YMCA カワサキYMCA
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
田園SS
デンエンSS
田園SS
デンエンSS
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
田園SS
デンエンSS
NECGST
NECGST
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
NECGSM
NECGSM
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
GSアサオ
GSアサオ
田園SS
デンエンSS
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
GSアサオ
GSアサオ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
NECGSM
NECGSM
NECGSM
NECGSM
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
NECGSM
NECGSM
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
小4
小4
小3
小5
小4
小3
小4
小4
小6
小4
小6
小5
小3
小3
小3
小4
小4
小4
小4
小2
小3
小3
小4
小5
小2
小4
小4
小5
小4
小2
小2
小3
小5
小3
小3
小4
小3
小3
小3
小3
小2
小2
小3
小2
小3
小6
小4
小4
小1
小3
小4
小2
小3
小2
小2
小3
小4
小4
小2
小4
小4
小3
小4
小2
小4
小3
小3
小4
小2
小2
小3
小2
小3
小1
小2
小3
小2
小2
小5
小1
小3
小4
小4
小6
小6
所属名
ニスポ元住吉
S&Fサギヌマ
のぼりとSC
NECGSM
ニスポ元住吉
イトマン多摩
サギヌマSC
ニスポ元住吉
サギヌマSC
ニスポ元住吉
川崎YMCA
所属名カナ
ニスポモトスミ
S&Fサギヌマ
ノボリトSC
NECGSM
ニスポモトスミ
イトマンタマ
サギヌマSC
ニスポモトスミ
サギヌマSC
ニスポモトスミ
カワサキYMCA
中3
中2
高2
小6
小6
小6
小6
中1
中1
小6
小6
所属名
所属名カナ
44.72
45.14
45.29
45.35
45.76
46.22
46.57
46.72
46.99
47.32
47.35
47.41
47.84
47.97
48.06
48.06
48.15
48.22
48.25
48.34
48.54
49.07
49.08
49.14
49.23
49.28
49.37
50.27
50.32
50.42
50.56
50.65
50.66
51.09
51.39
51.42
51.69
51.81
52.06
52.15
52.2
52.29
53.41
53.69
54.24
54.44
54.48
54.6
55.13
55.15
55.26
55.54
55.98
56.6
56.75
56.8
56.93
57.05
57.15
57.55
57.88
57.89
58.74
58.8
58.93
59.11
59.57
59.59
1:00.60
1:02.01
1:02.81
1:02.96
1:03.31
1:03.37
1:03.62
1:05.04
1:06.57
1:09.45
1:09.73
1:11.15
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
学校
ゴールタイム
1:07.77
1:10.69
1:12.36
1:12.49
1:13.53
1:14.60
1:15.23
1:15.52
1:20.33
1:23.88
1:33.68
学校
ゴ ルタイム
タイム決勝
加盟団体名
氏名
事由
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
59
59
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
108
110
111
112
113
26
24
26
27
26
26
25
24
24
25
24
23
25
24
23
24
20
22
22
19
19
23
19
17
20
21
22
21
20
23
20
22
22
22
18
17
19
23
17
18
18
16
15
16
23
15
17
21
15
18
21
21
19
21
11
16
18
13
16
20
8
13
16
14
19
15
14
20
13
17
14
12
16
9
15
12
15
13
17
14
10
13
12
12
11
14
9
11
12
8
4
7
13
11
11
11
10
10
6
7
10
18
10
9
4
3
1
1
5
6
2
6
4
6
5
3
4
1
4
2
2
2
5
5
6
6
2
2
5
2
3
1
3
1
1
1
4
6
5
6
4
2
4
3
6
1
1
2
5
6
1
6
5
1
3
4
3
5
2
3
2
3
6
4
2
5
5
4
1
2
2
6
4
3
3
1
4
5
4
6
3
6
5
6
4
1
5
3
5
5
4
1
4
3
3
5
2
3
4
6
3
6
6
3
2
4
1
1
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
鈴木 菜央
草薙 実穂
野口 美紗
山本 麻奈
石原 麻美
津野久流水
鈴木 彩花
松尾 碧
渡辺 南美
渡部 綾香
矢野真菜実
山口みなみ
塩崎 亜耶
横地 佑海
津野 双葉
長谷 雪那
高橋芙美香
石井 里佳
鎌田 碧海
工藤 彩恵
井原 加帆
白石 鮎実
中村 祐美
家入 清美
横田奈津美
金子 真優
大手 杏夏
田中 真央
杵渕 佳歩
石原 菜美
金子菜々美
齋藤 眞子
塩島 佳歩
浅野 彩香
丹場亜莉沙
近藤 里奈
土生ありさ
河辺 芽衣
高田 加那
稲畑 杏子
手塚 奏
新居かなえ
諏訪 裕美
八木ひかる子
石原 梨菜
三村 綾
平川 葵子
櫛原 桃乃
大崎 桃花
春野 樹里
大久保美咲
川口 海央
吉池 志織
峰田 紗季
伊賀崎ひかる
石山 愛
髙木 花純
酒井 綾香
森園 美咲
保浦 里美
林 真奈美
関根 真穂
荒井はるな
高橋 藍子
佐伯 茉耶
齊藤 麗香
西村 咲希
太田 彩恵
手塚 彩香
斉藤 真衣
清水あかり
飯塚 玲奈
木野 里美
坪井 瑞稀
斉藤 紫帆
柴田 夏実
河辺さおり
久保 結
横山 悠葵
松川 未帆
斉藤 夢佳
白鳥 未唯
吉岡 聖奈
三橋 由奈
斉藤 未波
山田 実咲
松田 梨沙
大西 杏
夏井ゆかり
青地 静香
小峯 梨菜
戸松 嬉色
住吉 遥
勝野 美沙
井上 紗綾
吉田 遥佳
藤田 美帆
原 志織
中西 希
足立 夏美
小山内知子
桧山 悠理
金澤 愛実
金子 未来
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
カワサキSC カワサキSC
川崎PS・セントラルカワサキPS・セ
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
NECGSM
NECGSM
NECGST
NECGST
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
NECGST
NECGST
エポック中原 エポックナカハ
NECGSM
NECGSM
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
NECGST
NECGST
カワサキSC カワサキSC
こまどりSC
コマドリSC
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
NECGST
NECGST
NECGSM
NECGSM
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
カワサキSC カワサキSC
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
NECGST
NECGST
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
こまどりSC
コマドリSC
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
NECGST
NECGST
NECGSM
NECGSM
NECGST
NECGST
NECGSM
NECGSM
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
GSアサオ
GSアサオ
GSアサオ
GSアサオ
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
NECGSM
NECGSM
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
BIGーS
ビッグエスム
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
NECGST
NECGST
カワサキSC カワサキSC
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
田園SS
デンエンSS
NECGSM
NECGSM
エポック中原 エポックナカハ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
NECGSM
NECGSM
田園SS
デンエンSS
イトマン多摩 イトマンタマ
カワサキSC カワサキSC
NECGST
NECGST
NECGST
NECGST
川崎PS・セントラルカワサキPS・セ
田園SS
デンエンSS
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
エポック中原 エポックナカハ
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
カワサキSC カワサキSC
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
NECGST
NECGST
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
カワサキSC カワサキSC
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
カワサキSC カワサキSC
A.L.C
ALCスポーツ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
NECGSM
NECGSM
NECGSM
NECGSM
カワサキSC カワサキSC
エポック中原 エポックナカハ
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
NECGSM
NECGSM
田園SS
デンエンSS
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
川崎PS・セントラルカワサキPS・セ
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
こまどりSC
コマドリSC
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
田園SS
デンエンSS
NECGST
NECGST
エポック中原 エポックナカハ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
NECGST
NECGST
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
NECGSM
NECGSM
エポック中原 エポックナカハ
NECGSM
NECGSM
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
小5
中1
中1
中1
小6
中1
中1
小6
中1
高1
小6
小6
中2
小6
中2
小5
小6
小6
小5
小6
小5
小5
小4
小6
小6
小5
小5
小6
小4
小5
小3
小6
小5
小5
小6
小3
小4
中1
中2
小6
小6
小5
小6
小4
小5
小5
小4
小6
中3
小5
小6
小4
小6
小4
小4
小5
小5
小5
小4
小6
小5
小5
小4
小4
小3
小5
小4
小5
小6
小4
中1
小4
小6
小5
小4
小5
小5
小4
小5
小5
小5
小6
小5
小5
小4
小5
小3
小3
小3
小5
小3
小6
小4
小5
小3
中1
小3
小5
小3
小3
小6
小3
小3
小5
39.97
40
40.22
40.33
40.46
40.8
41.03
41.12
41.25
41.28
41.33
41.38
42.21
42.78
43.48
43.56
43.58
43.76
43.78
43.92
44.04
44.16
44.32
44.36
44.37
44.43
44.51
44.58
44.66
44.68
44.82
44.84
44.85
44.92
44.95
45.32
45.33
45.49
45.88
46.05
46.15
46.18
46.23
46.36
46.47
46.52
46.56
46.59
46.76
46.81
46.81
46.81
46.85
46.87
46.88
46.95
47.09
47.1
47.37
47.56
47.78
48.03
48.08
48.1
48.32
48.62
48.63
48.64
48.65
48.7
48.72
48.76
48.81
48.88
48.9
49.03
49.26
49.39
49.46
49.72
49.99
50.09
50.19
50.68
50.75
50.93
50.98
51
51.36
51.45
51.74
51.91
52.14
52.45
52.5
52.52
52.54
53.03
53.09
53.09
53.15
53.26
53.4
53 46
競技No:30 男子 平泳ぎ
順位
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
74
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
91
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
組
30
30
29
30
30
29
28
29
29
30
28
28
29
26
29
28
27
28
27
28
26
26
26
27
27
27
26
25
26
23
23
22
21
25
24
25
23
25
25
21
20
24
23
24
24
22
23
21
24
22
21
21
22
18
18
20
18
18
20
22
23
19
19
20
19
20
21
15
20
14
19
15
13
17
17
19
16
16
18
17
17
15
16
19
15
13
15
16
10
15
16
16
18
14
17
13
12
10
13
12
水路
50m
タイム決勝
加盟団体名
氏名
2 神奈川
山田 秀之
5 神奈川
垣内 将隆
3 神奈川
黒岩 拓矢
4 神奈川
上野 純一
6 神奈川
永田 湧大
1 神奈川
寺内 将也
5 神奈川
吉田 明弘
4 神奈川
若佐 彰斗
2 神奈川
岡本 拓真
1 神奈川
元吉 汰一
3 神奈川
平野 進一
4 神奈川
遊見 祐介
5 神奈川
安藤 脩造
2 神奈川
中根 優大
6 神奈川
丸山 裕樹
2 神奈川
坪井 大樹
2 神奈川
村木 航
1 神奈川
佐々木 捷
5 神奈川
佐伯 尚哉
6 神奈川
安田 旺央
5 神奈川
石井 俊行
3 神奈川
大松 拓翔
1 神奈川
清水 南斗
4 神奈川
土居 正憲
1 神奈川
吉行 将啓
6 神奈川
松村 洋貴
6 神奈川
高橋 翔太
4 神奈川
鈴木 祐太
宮城健太郎
4 神奈川
4 神奈川
桜井 拓哉
5 神奈川
平野 克彦
古尾谷幸隆
5 神奈川
6 神奈川
鈴木 崚平
6 神奈川
井上 靖隆
5 神奈川
伊藤 和輝
5 神奈川
太田 拓斗
2 神奈川
亀谷 重思
3 神奈川
大長 和暉
2 神奈川
福島 啓介
4 神奈川
藤野 良耶
3 神奈川
宮城 由吾
1 神奈川
大野 史貴
6 神奈川
渡部 剛
6 神奈川
安達 舜貴
4 神奈川
大澤 晃輝
3 神奈川
金澤 奨
1 神奈川
岡本 真悟
5 神奈川
加藤 颯
3 神奈川
篠田 洸
2 神奈川
金子 隼也
1 神奈川
横田 大輔
日野壮一郎
2 神奈川
松下晃太郎
1 神奈川
3 神奈川
新田 英起
5 神奈川
佐々木萌佑
1 神奈川
伊藤 貴裕
根岸宗太郎
2 神奈川
1 神奈川
近藤 玲央
4 神奈川
相原 和維
4 神奈川
辻 瑞希
3 神奈川
鈴木 優也
1 神奈川
秋山 将輝
3 神奈川
牧野 貴大
5 神奈川
澤田 康紀
2 神奈川
神谷 一帆
2 神奈川
上野 将道
3 神奈川
石井 俊一
2 神奈川
上島 翔平
6 神奈川
高島 尚悟
2 神奈川
伊藤 一樹
6 神奈川
原 裕次郎
5 神奈川
中島 優太
2 神奈川
深沢 稔
2 神奈川
神谷 悠生
6 神奈川
池田 友紀
5 神奈川
中村 郁哉
1 神奈川
岩崎 翔
2 神奈川
笹木 洸平
4 神奈川
太鼓地健一郎
5 神奈川
関根 祥平
4 神奈川
川辺 將人
4 神奈川
矢坂 征愛
4 神奈川
向田 光樹
4 神奈川
亀谷 勇飛
6 神奈川
加藤 颯基
3 神奈川
叶内 裕人
3 神奈川
福島 諒也
5 神奈川
高山 徹也
1 神奈川
三浦 大輝
1 神奈川
宮川 勇人
3 神奈川
小池 純平
6 神奈川
吉田 海人
上打田内耕平
6 神奈川
5 神奈川
矢野 凱
1 神奈川
上村 龍舞
1 神奈川
松本 知也
2 神奈川
芳賀 友博
4 神奈川
佐藤 航
4 神奈川
吉沢 晃一
6 神奈川
藤江 遥
所属名
所属名カナ
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
カワサキSC カワサキSC
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
エポック中原 エポックナカハ
カワサキSC カワサキSC
田園SS
デンエンSS
NECGSM
NECGSM
田園SS
デンエンSS
田園SS
デンエンSS
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
カワサキSC カワサキSC
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
NECGSM
NECGSM
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
NECGSM
NECGSM
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
NECGSM
NECGSM
カワサキSC カワサキSC
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
BIGーS
ビッグエスム
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
NECGSM
NECGSM
田園SS
デンエンSS
田園SS
デンエンSS
NECGST
NECGST
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
NECGST
NECGST
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
エポック中原 エポックナカハ
川崎PS・セントラルカワサキPS・セ
田園SS
デンエンSS
NECGST
NECGST
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
川崎PS・セントラルカワサキPS・セ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
GSアサオ
GSアサオ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
A.L.C
ALCスポーツ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
カワサキSC カワサキSC
GSアサオ
GSアサオ
エポック中原 エポックナカハ
NECGST
NECGST
A.L.C
ALCスポーツ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
エポック中原 エポックナカハ
S&Fサギヌマ
S&Fサギヌマ
イトマン川崎 イトマンカワサキ
エポック中原 エポックナカハ
田園SS
デンエンSS
NECGSM
NECGSM
NECGST
NECGST
NECGSM
NECGSM
川崎YMCA カワサキYMCA
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
NECGST
NECGST
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
A.L.C
ALCスポーツ
田園SS
デンエンSS
GSアサオ
GSアサオ
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
のぼりとSC
ノボリトSC
カワサキSC カワサキSC
川崎YMCA カワサキYMCA
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
SAシボクチ SAシボクチ
エポック中原 エポックナカハ
BIGーS
ビッグエスム
NECGSM
NECGSM
NECGSM
NECGSM
NECGST
NECGST
ニスポ元住吉 ニスポモトスミ
川崎PS・セントラルカワサキPS・セ
GSアサオ
GSアサオ
サギヌマSC サギヌマSC
学校
中1
中2
中3
高3
高1
中3
中1
中3
中2
中1
中3
中1
高2
中1
中3
小6
小5
小6
中2
中2
中1
小6
小6
中1
小5
中1
小6
小5
中1
小6
小5
中1
小6
小5
小6
小6
小6
小5
中1
中1
小5
小5
小4
小3
小6
小5
小4
小5
小6
小5
小6
小4
小4
小4
小5
小5
小6
小6
小4
小5
中2
小4
小6
小5
中1
小4
中3
小5
小4
小4
小5
小5
小4
小4
小3
小5
小4
小4
小6
小3
小4
小3
小5
小3
小4
小4
小3
小4
小6
小3
小4
小5
小4
小3
小4
小4
小4
小4
小4
小5
ゴールタイム
32.78
33.18
33.37
33.53
34.8
35.56
35.67
35.68
35.74
35.78
36.19
36.53
36.95
37.11
37.28
38.28
38.55
38.99
39.25
39.5
40.25
40.83
40.9
41.09
41.31
41.51
41.79
42.03
42.18
42.48
42.58
42.59
42.77
42.9
43.05
43.13
43.3
43.63
43.64
44.01
44.08
44.18
44.2
44.43
44.53
44.84
45.02
45.11
45.12
45.38
45.49
45.55
45.59
45.67
45.81
46.28
46.29
46.48
46.51
46.56
46.6
46.82
46.83
46.92
47.1
47.24
47.27
47.43
47.71
48
48.43
48.44
48.51
48.6
48.6
49.02
49.12
49.47
49.49
49.72
49.88
50.25
50.27
50.41
50.55
50.56
50.65
50.95
50.96
51.09
51.23
51.23
51.28
51.56
51.73
51.74
51.88
52.14
53.05
53 13
事由
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
5
14
5
8
4
1
2
3
8
4
8
4
1
5
5
3
8
2
1
2
3
1
1
1
4
5
6
10
10
17
22
24
25
27
30
2
4
1
3
5
4
4
4
4
6
2
3
1
5
3
5
5
1
2
5
1
3
5
6
1
6
6
2
3
3
6
2
1
3
3
競技No:31 女子 リレー
順位
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
組
5
4
5
4
5
4
5
5
4
3
2
4
3
4
3
3
3
3
2
1
2
1
2
1
5
水路
競技No:32 男子 リレー
順位
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
組
4
4
4
4
4
3
3
3
3
3
2
4
2
3
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
水路
競技No:33 女子 リレー
順位
組
1
1
2
1
水路
競技No:34 男子 リレー
順位
組
1
1
水路
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
濱田 孝輝
下島 悠幹
ことじ達郎
松田 章吾
新井 陸斗
奥村 陸生
井口雄太郎
岡 勇毅
安島 宏将
茂木 大知
伊藤 諒
松崎 大知
松本祐太郎
熊井 健将
北爪 佑樹
山崎琉乃介
井手 翼
佐藤多依紀
内田 彩太
猿渡 蒼人
小林 洸介
畑山 海翔
山本 彬
高木 一文
田村 直己
寺沢 大樹
伊井 智彦
上村 公紀
大月 将徳
浅見 晃平
堺 隼
小谷 泰平
阿部 正幸
流田 晶平
山田 佑樹
200m
タイム決勝
加盟団体名
チーム名
3 神奈川
サギヌマSC
NECGSM
4 神奈川
4 神奈川
カワサキSC
5 神奈川
SAシボクチ
6 神奈川
NECGST
NECGSM
3 神奈川
5 神奈川
カワサキSC
1 神奈川
S&Fサギヌマ
2 神奈川
S&Fサギヌマ
3 神奈川
田園SS
3 神奈川
SAシボクチ
6 神奈川
サギヌマSC
4 神奈川
ニスポ元住吉
NECGST
1 神奈川
5 神奈川
川崎PS・セントラル
2 神奈川
カワサキSC
1 神奈川
ニスポ元住吉
6 神奈川
サギヌマSC
2 神奈川
SAシボクチ
4 神奈川
S&Fサギヌマ
NECGST
4 神奈川
2 神奈川
カワサキSC
NECGSM
5 神奈川
3 神奈川
田園SS
2 神奈川
田園SS
200m
小3
小6
小3
小2
小3
小2
小2
小3
小4
小3
小3
小3
小3
小3
小1
小2
小2
小3
小3
小3
小1
小1
小1
小2
小3
小4
小3
小5
小3
小4
小6
中1
小6
中1
高1
学校
1泳
平川 彩芽
鈴木ちなみ
川口 七海
今野 恵
松尾 碧
井原 加帆
安達菜つみ
家入 清美
谷 彩織
渡辺 杏奈
長妻 凛
上岡由里香
岡野 恵梨
長谷 雪那
児玉 安菜
有坂 優希
大西 杏
岩見 紫音
小峯 梨菜
佳元 美咲
井上 紗綾
山本 若菜
桧山 悠理
松本 奈央
1泳カナ
ヒラカワ アヤメ
スズキ チナミ
カワグチ ナナミ
コンノ メグミ
マツオ ミドリ
イハラ カホ
アダチ ナツミ
イエイリ キヨミ
タニ サオリ
ワタナベ アンナ
ナガツマ リン
ウエオカ ユリカ
オカノ エリ
ハセ ユキナ
コダマ アンナ
アリサカ ユキ
オオニシ アンズ
イワミ シオン
コミネ リナ
ヨシモト ミサキ
イノウエ サアヤ
ヤマモト ワカナ
ヒヤマ ユウリ
マツモト ナオ
学校
1泳
本間 唯斗
遊見 祐介
納富 龍大
石井 俊行
石田 友哉
平野 克彦
片山 瑞貴
小林 大介
村木 航
川辺 隆史
相原 慶太
古沢 健悟
鶴元 拓也
渋谷 尚知
渕上 直人
大羽 裕人
安達 舜貴
博田 修
濱田 孝輝
柴田 直輝
北爪 諒一
秋元 龍大
吉村 崇志
1泳カナ
学校
ホンマ ユイト
中学1
スサミ ユウスケ 中学1
ノウトミ タツヒロ 中学1
イシイ トシユキ 中学1
イシダ ユウヤ 小学6
ヒラノ カツヒコ 小学5
カタヤマ ミズキ 小学5
コバヤシ ダイスケ小学4
ムラキ ワタル 小学5
カワベ タカシ 小学6
アイハラ ケイタ 小学5
フルサワ ケンゴ 中学1
ツルモト タクヤ 小学4
シブヤ ヒサカズ 小学4
フチガミ ナオト 小学5
オオバ ヒロト 小学5
アダチ ミツキ 小学3
ハカタ シュウ
小学3
ハマダ コウキ 小学3
シバタ ナオキ 小学3
キタヅメ リョウイチ小学3
アキモト リュウタ 小学2
ヨシムラ タカシ 小学3
学校
学校
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
1:05.24
1:05.89
1:06.11
1:06.23
1:06.34
1:06.37
1:06.55
1:06.56
1:07.31
1:07.83
1:08.12
1:08.53
1:08.81
1:09.16
1:10.10
1:10.51
1:11.44
1:11.51
1:12.17
1:12.67
1:13.70
1:33.94
1:36.89
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
棄権
学校
中学1
小学6
小学6
中学1
小学6
小学5
小学5
小学6
小学5
小学5
小学5
小学4
小学4
小学5
小学5
小学4
小学3
小学3
小学3
小学3
小学3
小学3
小学3
小学3
2泳
2泳カナ
北川 咲 キタガワ サキ
佐藤 彩夏 サトウ アヤカ
原田 みさ ハラダ ミサ
鈴木 菜央 スズキ ナオ
坂本 彩香 サカモト アヤカ
川畑 志保 カワバタ シホ
新井佳奈子 アライ カナコ
岩永 実花 イワナガ ミカ
八木ひかる子
ヤギ ヒカルコ
岡野 未彩 オカノ ミサ
石原 梨菜 イシハラ リナ
平川 葵子 ヒラカワ キコ
中村 亜美 ナカムラ アミ
手塚 可菜 テヅカ カナ
矢嶋 栞 ヤジマ シオリ
川口 海央 カワグチ ミオ
岡田さつき オカダ サツキ
藤田 美帆 フジタ ミホ
尾上 彩奈 オノウエ アヤナ
谷 彩夏 タニ サヤカ
文野 美咲 ブンノ ミサキ
金澤 萌 カナザワ モエ
足立 夏美 アダチ ナツミ
佐伯 茉耶 サエキ マヤ
学校
小学6
小学6
中学1
小学5
小学6
小学4
小学5
中学1
小学4
小学5
小学5
小学4
小学4
小学5
小学5
小学4
小学3
小学3
小学1
小学2
小学3
小学3
小学3
小学3
3泳
杉本 瀬奈
稲畑 杏子
高橋芙美香
保坂 実咲
山口みなみ
塩島 佳歩
三田村美乃
稲垣 英里
石川三菜美
松本 華奈
金子 真優
井塚 夏子
春野 樹里
浅野 彩香
青地 静香
斉藤 真衣
麻生 萌泉
中西 希
金子菜々美
手塚 凪沙
石井 菜捺
草薙 菜月
松川 未咲
山田 実咲
3泳カナ
スギモト セナ
イナハタ キョウコ
タカハシ フミカ
ホサカ ミサキ
ヤマグチ ミナミ
シオジマ カホ
ミタムラ ヨシノ
イナガキ エリ
イシカワ ミナミ
マツモト カナ
カネコ マユ
イズカ ナツコ
ハルノ ジュリ
アサノ アヤカ
アオチ シズカ
サイトウ マイ
アソウ メイ
ナカニシ ノゾミ
カネコ ナナミ
テヅカ ナギサ
イシイ ナオ
クサナギ ナツキ
マツカワ ミサキ
ヤマダ ミサキ
学校
4泳
4泳カナ
中学1 山崎 麻未 ヤマザキ アサミ
小学6 西尾奈那子 ニシオ ナナコ
小学6 石原 千明 イシハラ チアキ
小学6 石原 麻美 イシハラ アサミ
小学6 飯島悠利佳 イイジマ ユリカ
小学5 渡辺 真希 ワタナベ マキ
小学5 竹内ティアレタケウチ ティアレ
小学6 山内和佳奈 ヤマウチ ワカナ
小学5 新居かなえ ニイ カナエ
小学5 山口 恵奈 ヤマグチ エナ
小学5 大手 杏夏 オオテ カナツ
小学4 三村 綾 ミムラ アヤ
小学5 鎌田 碧海 カマタ アオミ
小学5 関根 真穂 セキネ マホ
小学5 高橋 藍子 タカハシ アイコ
小学4 益田 麻緒 マスダ マオ
小学3 小山 寧々 コヤマ ネネ
小学3 百木田理沙 カラキタ リサ
小学3 夏井ゆかり ナツイ ユカリ
小学3 福山 七海 フクヤマ ナナミ
小学3 高橋 萌子 タカハシ モエコ
小学3 高山 明羽 タカヤマ アキハ
小学3 西村咲絵子 ニシムラ サエコ
小学5 勝野 礼以 カツノ レイ
学校 ゴールタイム 事由第1泳者タイム
中学1
2:02.96
31.62
小学6
2:07.59
31.31
小学2
2:07.67
32.11
小学6
2:09.39
32.62
小学6
2:10.31
33.5
小学5
2:13.03
32.57
小学5
2:13.46
33.67
小学6
2:16.89
32.02
小学5
2:17.13
34.58
小学4
2:20.90
33.48
小学5
2:21.01
38.63
小学5
2:21.82
34.83
小学5
2:22.98
35.38
小学5
2:23.54
34.51
小学4
2:23.82
35.35
小学4
2:28.80
36.19
小学3
2:33.45
36.68
小学2
2:39.76
38.02
小学3
2:54.33
42.1
小学3
3:00.19
43.03
小学2
3:00.33
40.99
小学2
3:03.67
36.77
小学3
3:06.70
44.03
小学2
3:11.90
36.37
棄権
2泳
2泳カナ
学校
安田 昇生 ヤスダ ノリオ
小学6
猪野 滉太 イノ コウタ
小学6
亀谷 重思 カメヤ アツシ
小学6
夏井 翔太 ナツイ ショウタ 中学1
佐々木 捷 ササキ ショウ
小学6
加藤 颯 カトウ ハヤテ
小学5
中嶋 駿 ナカジマ シュン 小学5
秋山 将輝 アキヤマ ショウキ 小学4
山田 泰誠 ヤマダ タイセイ 小学5
荒井 裕人 アライ ユウト
小学6
丹沢 純 タンザワ ジュン 小学4
内田潤一郎 ウチダ ジュンイチ 中学1
上野 将道 ウエノ マサミチ 小学4
斉藤 大悟 サイトウ ダイゴ 小学5
神谷 悠生 カミヤ ユウキ
小学4
熊谷 修平 クマガイ シュウヘイ小学5
上川畑 圭 カミカワバタ ケイ 小学3
秋山 能輝 アキヤマ ヨシキ 小学3
熊井 健将 クマイ ケンスケ 小学3
中村 圭佑 ナカムラ ケイスケ 小学2
佐橋 翼空 サハシ タスク
小学3
松井 祐樹 マツイ ユウキ
小学2
矢野 凱 ヤノ カイ
小学3
3泳
井尻 雄大
渋谷 星志
平 瑶平
三村 逸人
桜井 拓哉
金子 隼也
鈴木 祐太
岡本 真悟
上川畑 祐
大澤 晃輝
内田 大輝
辻 瑞希
富本 輝
豊田 将大
吉田 海人
小池 純平
亀谷 勇飛
松崎 大知
大野 佑真
猪股 和真
福島 蒼平
加藤 優人
伊藤 諒
3泳カナ
イジリ ユウダイ
シブヤ セイジ
タイラ ヨウヘイ
ミムラ ハヤト
サクライ タクヤ
カネコ ジュンヤ
スズキ ユウタ
オカモト シンゴ
カミカワバタ ユウ
オオサワ コウキ
ウチダ ダイキ
ツジ ミズキ
トミモト ヒカル
トヨダ マサヒロ
ヨシダ ヒロト
コイケ ジュンペイ
カメヤ ユウト
マツザキ タイシ
オオノ ユウマ
イノマタ カズマ
フクシマ ソウヘイ
カトウ ユウト
イトウ リョウ
学校
4泳
小学6 河野 哲也
小学6 佐藤 洋輔
小学4 中町 拓哉
小学6 長澤 貴彦
小学6 笹木 遼平
小学5 平田 航太
小学5 大野 史貴
小学4 上島 翔平
小学4 渡部 剛
小学6 篠田 洸
小学4 金澤 奨
小学5 菅沼明日翔
小学5 岩崎 翔
小学5 益田 拓麿
小学5 原 裕次郎
小学4 柳川 賢也
小学3 今田 陵斗
小学3 伊東 隼汰
小学3 宮川 勇人
小学3 坪井 樹生
小学2 川上 航平
小学2 樫村 将輝
小学3 和田 知也
学校 ゴールタイム 事由第1泳者タイム
中学1
2:01.19
27.9
小学6
2:03.03
30.47
中学1
2:03.79
30.53
中学1
2:07.25
32.92
小学6
2:11.74
31.21
小学4
2:12.65
32.73
小学5
2:14.58
32.77
小学5
2:15.50
33.87
小学4
2:15.65
32.82
小学6
2:17.05
34.03
小学5
2:17.41
34.14
小学6
2:21.53
31.88
小学4
2:23.75
34.55
小学5
2:23.98
36.05
小学5
2:26.47
33.96
小学4
2:32.21
36.03
小学3
2:32.61
37.36
小学2
2:45.04
37.59
小学3
2:46.82
41.91
小学3
2:50.46
40.09
小学3
2:56.43
38.82
小学2
3:00.69
39.18
小学3
3:07.01
40.22
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
学童
1泳
1泳カナ
学校
松下 彩花 マツシタ アヤカ 中学2
坂井 実華 サカイ ミカ
中学2
2泳
2泳カナ
人見さやか ヒトミ サヤカ
水鳥 朱理 ミズトリ アカリ
学校
中学3
中学2
3泳
3泳カナ
田中 芹奈 タナカ セリナ
三田村美沙 ミタムラ ミサ
学校
4泳
4泳カナ
中学3 浅田 瞳 アサダ ヒトミ
中学2 城所 侑沙 キドコロ アリサ
1泳
1泳カナ
学校
薙野健一郎 ナギノ ケンイチロ 高校1
2泳
2泳カナ
学校
日下部健太 クサカベ ケンタ 高校1
3泳
3泳カナ
大木 智裕 オオキ チヒロ
学校
4泳
4泳カナ
学校 ゴールタイム 事由第1泳者タイム
高校1 中村 慎策 ナカムラ シンサク 高校2
3:59.59
57.79
4泳カナ
コウノ テツヤ
サトウ ヨウスケ
ナカマチ タクヤ
ナガサワ タカヒコ
ササキ リョウヘイ
ヒラタ コウタ
オオノ フミタカ
カミシマ ショウヘイ
ワタベ ゴウ
シノダ ヒカル
カナザワ ショウ
スガヌマ アスカ
イワサキ カケル
マスダ タクマ
ハラ ユウジロウ
ヤナガワ ケンヤ
コンダ リョウト
イトウ ハヤタ
ミヤガワ ハヤト
ツボイ タツキ
カワカミ コウヘイ
カシムラ マサキ
ワダ カズヤ
タイム決勝
加盟団体名
チーム名
3 神奈川
田園SS
4 神奈川
カワサキSC
400m
ニスポモトスミ
ALCスポーツ
S&Fサギヌマ
デンエンSS
ニスポモトスミ
サギヌマSC
カワサキYMCA
サギヌマSC
ニスポモトスミ
カワサキYMCA
NECGSM
サギヌマSC
S&Fサギヌマ
ニスポモトスミ
サギヌマSC
デンエンSS
NECGSM
サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC
デンエンSS
デンエンSS
デンエンSS
S&Fサギヌマ
サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC
カワサキYMCA
GSアサオ
ニスポモトスミ
イトマンカワサキ
ノボリトSC
ニスポモトスミ
カワサキYMCA
ビッグエスム
タイム決勝
加盟団体名
チーム名
6 神奈川
田園SS
2 神奈川
カワサキSC
3 神奈川
S&Fサギヌマ
4 神奈川
SAシボクチ
NECGSM
5 神奈川
4 神奈川
ニスポ元住吉
NECGSM
6 神奈川
3 神奈川
S&Fサギヌマ
5 神奈川
田園SS
NECGST
2 神奈川
3 神奈川
サギヌマSC
1 神奈川
サギヌマSC
NECGST
2 神奈川
1 神奈川
カワサキSC
4 神奈川
エポック中原
5 神奈川
SAシボクチ
1 神奈川
田園SS
6 神奈川
S&Fサギヌマ
4 神奈川
ニスポ元住吉
2 神奈川
カワサキSC
5 神奈川
サギヌマSC
3 神奈川
NECGST
NECGSM
1 神奈川
400m
ニスポ元住吉
A.L.C
S&Fサギヌマ
田園SS
ニスポ元住吉
サギヌマSC
川崎YMCA
サギヌマSC
ニスポ元住吉
川崎YMCA
NECGSM
サギヌマSC
S&Fサギヌマ
ニスポ元住吉
サギヌマSC
田園SS
NECGSM
サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC
田園SS
田園SS
田園SS
S&Fサギヌマ
サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC
サギヌマSC
川崎YMCA
GSアサオ
ニスポ元住吉
イトマン川崎
のぼりとSC
ニスポ元住吉
川崎YMCA
BIGーS
中学
中学
学校 ゴールタイム 事由第1泳者タイム
中学2
4:26.36
1:04.94
中学2
4:30.37
1:05.69
タイム決勝
加盟団体名
チーム名
3 神奈川
田園SS
高校
Fly UP