...

スタートリスト

by user

on
Category: Documents
57

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

スタートリスト
第27回全国JOCジュニアオリンピックカップ夏季水泳競技大会
競泳競技
東京・辰巳国際水泳場
スタートリスト
競技No. 52
水路
男子
50m
背泳ぎ
10歳以下
加 盟
氏 名
予選
12組
所属名
学年
1組
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
佐 賀
東 京
神奈川
2528
951
1326
小形 純平
西口 貴俊
橋本 仁
オガタ ジュンペイ 唐津SC
ニシグチ タカトシ
藤村SS
ハシモト ジン
神奈中SS
カラツSC
フジムラSS
カナチュウSS
小3
小4
小4
東 京
埼 玉
神奈川
群 馬
埼 玉
香 川
兵 庫
東 京
東 京
874
534
1313
371
455
2390
2208
1082
814
斎藤 雄行
小林 佑気
坂井 健太
飯野 友太
古賀 大樹
藤本 啓嗣
元山 雅仁
西村 翼
幡野 圭祐
サイトウ ユウコウ
コバヤシ ユウキ
サカイ ケンタ
イイノ ユウタ
コガ ダイキ
フジモト ヒロシ
モトヤマ マサヒト
ニシムラ ツバサ
ハタノ ケイスケ
田柄SC
イトマン加須
鎌倉SS
イトマン高崎
イ大教大宮東
サンダーSS
イトマン西神
後楽園調布
S.I.T
タガラSC
イトマンカゾ
カマクラSS
イトマンタカサキ
イトマンダイキ
サンダーSS
イトマンセイシン
コウラクエンSS
S.I.T
小3
小4
小4
小3
小4
小4
小4
小4
小4
東
秋
千
千
岡
奈
千
大
東
奈
京
田
葉
葉
山
良
葉
阪
京
良
1016
152
666
795
2317
2274
806
2070
1056
2267
森田 大地
加賀 瑞杜
石川 和樹
青木 彰伍
斉藤 大己
植村 龍二
中水流 誉
元 悠平
松林 俊樹
今井 拓人
モリタ ダイチ
カガ ミズト
イシカワ カズキ
アオキ ショウゴ
サイトウ ヒロキ
ウエムラ リュウジ
ナカズル タカシ
ハジメ ユウヘイ
マツバヤシ トシキ
イマイ タクト
高島平SS
秋田AC
セントラル谷津
KCC鴨川
コナミ岡山
BIG若草
ユアー新松戸
マック駒川
セントラル世田谷
イトマン王寺
タカシマダイラ
アキタAC
セントラルヤツ
KCCカモガワ
コナミオカヤマ
BIGワカクサ
ユアーシンマツト
マックコマガワ
セ・セタガヤ
イトマンオウジ
小3
小4
小4
小3
小3
小3
小4
小4
小3
小4
千
千
滋
千
秋
島
東
岐
東
兵
葉
葉
賀
葉
田
根
京
阜
京
庫
744
784
1869
712
151
2311
825
1847
1236
2182
鹿島 圭市
宮内 義史
三久保秀彬
石田 和也
田中福太郎
加藤 理
井坂 有佑
渡辺 巧樹
大月 恭平
福原 佳樹
カシマ ケイイチ
ミヤウチ ヨシフミ
ミクボ ヒデアキ
イシダ カズヤ
タナカ フクタロウ
カトウ オサム
イサカ ユウスケ
ワタナベ コウキ
オオツキ キョウヘイ
フキハラ ヨシキ
ル・野田
ル・八日市場
イトマン守山
ル・佐倉
サンフルトSC
JSS出雲
金田SC
コパン可児
東武SS
JSSニホー
ルネサンスノダ
ルネサンスヨウカ
イトマンモリヤマ
ルネサンスサクラ
サンフルトSC
Jイズモ
カネダSC
コパンカニ
トウブSS
JSSニホー
小3
小4
小3
小4
小4
小3
小4
小4
小4
小4
2組
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
3組
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
4組
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page: 1/3
Printing: 2004/08/13 11:25:44
第27回全国JOCジュニアオリンピックカップ夏季水泳競技大会
競泳競技
東京・辰巳国際水泳場
スタートリスト
競技No. 52
水路
男子
50m
背泳ぎ
10歳以下
加 盟
氏 名
予選
12組
所属名
学年
5組
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
熊 本
佐 賀
奈 良
広 島
宮 城
北海道
埼 玉
埼 玉
愛 知
京 都
2553
2527
2249
2340
133
64
553
663
1783
1872
林 世志輝
金持 義和
砂間 敬太
高村 健
大沼 健
鈴木 天理
板谷 尚樹
前島 遼太
石橋 佑記
細川 大夢
ハヤシ ヨシキ
カナジ ヨシカズ
スナマ ケイタ
タカムラ ケン
オオヌマ タケル
スズキ タカノリ
イタヤ ナオキ
マエジマ リョウタ
イシバシ ユウキ
ホソカワ ヒロム
ベスト熊本
唐津SC
イトマン大和
フジタDC
ピュア仙南
HS滝川SS
サンライン
イトふじみ野
名鉄SS神宮
コナミ伏見
ベストクマモト
カラツSC
イトマンヤマト
フジタDC
ピュアセンナン
HSタキカワSS
サンライン
フジミノイトマ
メイテツジンク
コナミフシミ
小5
小5
小3
小5
小4
小5
小4
小4
小5
小4
京 都
福 岡
埼 玉
大 阪
千 葉
埼 玉
奈 良
千 葉
神奈川
神奈川
1896
2492
409
1970
720
419
2242
743
1314
1294
澤井 尚耶
大川 恭司
広田 順平
藤戸 雅暢
白井 健太
中島 圭佑
天井 翼
栗原 結冬
山田 洋介
坂根 優稀
サワイ ナオヤ
オオカワ キョウジ
ヒロタ ジュンペイ
フジト マサノブ
シライ ケンタ
ナカジマ ケイスケ
アマイ ツバサ
クリハラ ユイト
ヤマダ ヨウスケ
サカネ ユウキ
イトマン京都
コナミ大野城
イトマン大宮
イトマン守口
柏洋・南
イトマン大宮
イトマン奈良
ル・野田
鎌倉SS
ヨコハマSC
イトマンキョウト
コナミオオノジ
オオミヤイトマン
モリグチイトマ
ハクヨウ・ミナミ
オオミヤイトマン
イトマンナラ
ルネサンスノダ
カマクラSS
ヨコハマSC
小5
小4
小4
小5
小5
小5
小4
小4
小4
小4
千 葉
神奈川
埼 玉
群 馬
東 京
埼 玉
千 葉
神奈川
兵 庫
奈 良
781
1403
517
374
1038
616
792
1366
2213
2268
堀籠 大輔
山田 宏光
森田 敏広
高橋 悠真
豊田 裕人
本間 陸
伊藤 武尊
武藤 健太
植田荘一郎
三好 達
ホリゴメ ダイスケ
ヤマダ ヒロミツ
モリタ トシヒロ
タカハシ ユウマ
トヨダ ヒロト
ホンマ リク
イトウ タケル
ムトウ ケンタ
ウエダ ソウイチロウ
ミヨシ タツル
メディカル
コナミ洋光台
アテナAMC
イトマン前橋
ル・両国
イトマン鷲宮
KCC鴨川
コナミ海老名
イトマン西神
イトマン王寺
メディカル
コナミヨウコウ
アテナAMC
マエバイトマン
ル・リョウゴク
イトマンワシミヤ
KCCカモガワ
コナミエビナ
イトマンセイシン
イトマンオウジ
小5
小4
小4
小5
小4
小4
小5
小5
小4
小4
東 京
東 京
愛 知
大 阪
東 京
千 葉
神奈川
神奈川
神奈川
埼 玉
1007
1097
1796
1945
913
787
1444
1393
1400
528
KRAUSE舞恵瑠
向井 順一
森谷 駿
中川 海
大河内 怜
麻生 達矢
石井 孝明
岩田 哲也
大森 淳平
石倉 聖也
クラウス マイケル
ムカイ ジュンイチ
モリタニ シュン
ナカガワ カイ
オオコウチ レイ
アソウ タツヤ
イシイ タカアキ
イワタ テツヤ
オオモリ ジュンペイ
イシクラ セイヤ
横河SC
コナミ西新井
名鉄S新瀬戸
イトマひばり
東京SC
JSS大原
セントラル本郷台
オアフクラブ
イトマン横須賀
瀬ヶ崎SC
ヨコガワSC
コナミニシアライ
メイテツシンセト
イトマンヒバリ
トウキョウSC
JSSオオハラ
セ・ホンゴウタ
オアフクラブ
イトマンヨコスカ
セガサキSC
小5
小5
小5
小5
小4
小4
小5
小4
小5
小5
6組
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
7組
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
8組
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page: 2/3
Printing: 2004/08/13 11:25:53
第27回全国JOCジュニアオリンピックカップ夏季水泳競技大会
競泳競技
東京・辰巳国際水泳場
スタートリスト
競技No. 52
水路
男子
50m
背泳ぎ
10歳以下
加 盟
氏 名
予選
12組
所属名
学年
9組
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
北海道
奈 良
埼 玉
兵 庫
埼 玉
福 島
東 京
東 京
埼 玉
東 京
55
2255
586
2162
559
206
1239
1067
644
928
阿部 倖大
徳田渓一郎
田中 宏樹
松山 裕貴
樋浦 佑亮
澤井 拓実
大坪 駿也
梅本 雅之
瀬戸 大也
坂井 俊之
アベ コウダイ
トクダ ケイイチロウ
タナカ コウキ
マツヤマ ヒロタカ
ヒウラ ユウスケ
サワイ タクミ
オオツボ シュンヤ
ウメモト マサユキ
セト ダイヤ
サカイ トシユキ
アカデミLU
イトマン大和
イトマン日高
JSS宝塚
イトマン埼玉
イ大教郡山北
セントラル目黒
多摩ISC
JSS毛呂山
トピレック
アカデミLU
イトマンヤマト
イトマンヒダカ
JSSタカラヅ
イトマンサイタマ
イコオリヤマキタ
セ・メグロ
タマISC
JSSモロヤマ
トピレック
小5
小5
小5
小5
小5
小5
小4
小5
小4
小5
10組
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
栃 木
神奈川
秋 田
群 馬
神奈川
東 京
石 川
大 阪
大 阪
青 森
286
1292
143
379
1383
1108
1638
1908
2054
81
小野川 旭
乾 隆徳
伊勢 政大
大野 賢也
渡辺 一輝
横関 滉樹
小堀 勇気
前井 卓也
木野 和樹
中西 惣大
オノガワ アサヒ
イヌイ タカノリ
イセ マサヒロ
オオノ ケンヤ
ワタナベ カズキ
ヨコゼキ コウキ
コボリ ユウキ
マエイ タクヤ
キノ カズキ
ナカニシ ソウタ
アンタレス
ヨコハマSC
大館SS
イトマン前橋
イトマン川崎
世田谷SS
能美SC
パシオ福島
イトマン富田林
ヤクルト青東
アンタレス
ヨコハマSC
オオダテSS
マエバイトマン
イトマンカワサキ
セタガヤSS
ノミスイミング
パシオフクシマ
イトトンダバ
ヤクルトアオヒカ
小4
小5
小5
小5
小4
小5
小5
小5
小4
小5
11組
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
京
東
埼
静
群
埼
福
埼
兵
大
都
京
玉
岡
馬
玉
岡
玉
庫
阪
1871
1076
604
1686
335
607
2465
653
2093
1912
尾方 大介
梶沼 正義
志村 貴史
長谷川純矢
五十嵐研治
成澤 千樹
山田 克駿
浦 瑠一朗
谷口 凌大
井上 裕介
オガタ ダイスケ
カジヌマ マサヨシ
シムラ タカフミ
ハセガワ ジュンヤ
イガラシ ケンジ
ナリサワ カズキ
ヤマダ カツユキ
ウラ リュウイチロウ
タニグチ リョウタ
イノウエ ユウスケ
くずは男山
東京DC桜台
イトマン鴻巣
島田チャンプ
イトマ伊勢崎
イトマン鴻巣
KSG九産大
イトふじみ野
イトマン川西
イトマンアビコ
クズハオトコヤ
DCサクラダイ
イトマンコウノス
シマダチャンフ
イトマンイセサキ
イトマンコウノス
KSGキュウサン
フジミノイトマ
イトマンカワニシ
イトマンアビコ
小5
小5
小4
小5
小5
小5
小5
小4
小5
小5
12組
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
福
千
大
山
栃
埼
福
奈
奈
東
岡
葉
阪
梨
木
玉
岡
良
良
京
2494
782
2013
1575
298
396
2495
2260
2256
879
井上 直登
村元 建太
渡利 篤
池田 義規
萩野 公介
江刺 知樹
中西 稜
長村 悠太
松木 和也
森 聖
イノウエ ナオト
ムラモト ケンタ
ワタリ アツシ
イケダ ヨシキ
ハギノ コウスケ
エサシ トモキ
ナカニシ リョウ
オサムラ ユウタ
マツキ カズヤ
モリ アキラ
はるおか福岡
コナミ津田沼
リーズAC
ブルーアース
御幸ヶ原SS
ル・新所沢
はるおか福岡
桜泳会SS
ニッシンSS
高井戸SC
ハルオカフクオカ
コナミツダヌマ
リーズアクアテ
ブルーアース
ミユキガハラエ
ル・シントコロサ
ハルオカフクオカ
オウエイカイSS
ニッシンスイミン
タカイドSC
小5
小5
小5
小5
小4
小5
小5
小5
小4
小5
Page: 3/3
Printing: 2004/08/13 11:26:03
Fly UP