...

決勝記録一覧表

by user

on
Category: Documents
50

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

決勝記録一覧表
【開催日】 2011年10月28日(金)∼30日(日)
【主催団体】 公益財団法人日本陸上競技連盟
(GR:大会新)
1位
月/日
記 録
種 目
風速 氏名/所属
10/29 A女子
-0.5 秋田 理沙
12.27
100m
石 川・河北台中
10/28
-0.9 今村 亜子
25.42
200m
宮 崎・大淀中
10/30
中川 文華
9:17.46
3000m
埼 玉・朝霞第三中
10/28
+0.1 ヘンプヒル 恵
14.03
100mYH
京 都・京都文教中
10/30
津田 シェリアイ
1.70
走高跳
大 阪・大阪今市中
10/28
西川 チカコ
12.31
砲丸投
徳 島・生光学園中
GR
10/29 B女子
+0.4 川崎 咲良
12.24
100m
大 阪・芝谷中
10/29
髙松 望ムセンビ
4:30.31
1500m
大 阪・薫英女学院中
10/30
-0.6 澤田 イレーネ
14.12
100mH
東 京・KMC陸上クラブ
10/28
天城 帆乃香 5.85(-1.4)
走幅跳
静 岡・浜松天竜中
GR
10/29
郡
菜々佳
14.66
砲丸投
大 阪・淀川中
GR
10/28 C女子
-0.7 掛川 栞
12.43
100m
愛 知・豊明栄中
10/30
髙橋 ひな
2:14.04
800m
兵 庫・山陽中
10/29
諸田 実咲
5.29(+1.3)
走幅跳
群 馬・大泉南中
10/29 ABC女子共通
金井 葵
36.90
円盤投
大 阪・友渕中
10/30
田中 来夢
56.11
ジャベリックスロー
岡 山・吉備中
GR
10/30
静 岡
47.43
4×100m
渡邉 菜月
GR
渡邉 ひかる
中井 愛笑
天城 帆乃香
トラック審判長
跳躍審判長
投擲審判長
記録主任:
決勝記録一覧表
女
2位
氏名/所属
記 録
足立 紗矢香
12.35
大 分・大分滝尾中
中本 香穂
25.54
広 島・佐伯中
山本 菜緒
9:23.49
静 岡・浜松三ヶ日中
南野 智美
14.05
山 口・萩西中
大竹 千香
1.64
京 都・精華中
伊知地 千奈
12.04
宮 崎・宮崎学園中
エドバー・イヨバ
12.32
神奈川・川和中
島田 美穂
4:32.70
静 岡・御殿場富士岡中
大山 茜里
14.48
栃 木・赤見中
今井 瑛子
5.69(+0.9)
福 井・中央中
石丸 来未
13.49
福 岡・泉中
神谷 育実
12.70
兵 庫・日高東中
小山 和花奈
2:15.56
静 岡・清水第二中
喜多 世奈
5.27(+1.5)
徳 島・城東中
吉田 悠夏
35.22
兵 庫・大久保中
大城 まゆ
49.03
沖 縄・美東中
愛 知
47.67
掛川 栞
中野 真琴
河合 詩菜
伊藤 南侑
3位
氏名/所属
記 録
中村 優希
12.38
埼 玉・さい八王子中
青山 聖佳
25.55
島 根・松江一中
青木 和
9:25.57
岐 阜・岐阜多治見中
鈴木 美羽
14.54
千 葉・小見川中
岩田 栞
1.64
富 山・高志野中
鈴木 夢
11.78
千 葉・旭第二中
坪井 わか菜
12.37
岡 山・OSI
佐藤 みな実
4:32.92
東 京・足立十一中
御船 星
14.58
岡 山・OSI
坂下 薫乃
5.50(+0.7)
福 島・福島第一中
安齋 れんか
13.34
山 形・山形第三中
金井 菜奈
12.71
富 山・朝日中
田邊 比奈乃
2:15.64
群 馬・前橋富士見中
小山 春香
5.22(+1.6)
兵 庫・高倉中
桐生 晃子
33.44
奈 良・都祁中
竹内 友乃
48.88
和歌山・衣笠中
大 阪
47.77
山本 祐莉
川崎 咲良
木本 彩葉
木村 瑞穂
子
4位
氏名/所属
記 録
本江 志帆
12.59
富 山・小杉中
芳賀 珠純
25.66
秋 田・花輪第二中
高田 未生菜
9:30.32
兵 庫・三原中
若園 茜
14.56
岐 阜・大垣東中
楠
英恵
1.64
香 川・勝賀中
川野 尚美
11.76
大 分・大分城東中
中野 真琴
12.41
愛 知・豊橋東部中
倉岡 奈々
4:33.47
鹿児島・吾平中
松尾 侑季
14.64
兵 庫・飾磨東中
松岡 祐里恵 5.48(+0.8)
東 京・東綾瀬中
土岐 恵里佳
13.34
鳥 取・湊山中
斉田 果歩
12.80
神奈川・浜中
工藤 杏華
2:15.65
大 分・大分三重中
明星 光
5.17(+1.1)
愛 知・とよたAC
佐藤 春花
33.22
大 分・大分稙田南中
森 凪紗
48.81
愛 知・牧の池中
東 京
47.82
清田 未希
森川 侑果
初見 笑里
荒井 アンバー
5位
氏名/所属
記 録
加藤 鈴菜
12.60
福 岡・柳城中
松永 莉奈
25.69
福 岡・沼中
堀 優花
9:35.76
岐 阜・中山中
松村 涼
14.81
神奈川・横浜田奈中
松井 紗希
1.61
愛 知・鶴城中
今井 美夢
11.49
大 阪・田尻中
柴山 沙也香
12.45
岐 阜・岐阜笠原中
富田 真帆
4:37.39
山 口・桜田中
中島 未貴
14.65
埼 玉・杉戸中
大槻 優渚
5.46(+0.9)
千 葉・栄中
日下 希美恵
12.88
神奈川・希望が丘中
南本 羅那
12.81
兵 庫・八景中
和田 美々里
2:18.84
埼 玉・越谷栄進中
古谷 夢華
5.12(-0.3)
神奈川・南足柄中
神山 結衣
32.87
栃 木・氏家中
服部 洋代
48.25
三 重・度会中
千 葉
48.10
増永 笑来
飯島 果穂
村 友佳
山口 菜摘
【競技場】日産スタジアム
6位
7位
氏名/所属
記 録 氏名/所属
記 録
カリム 理沙
12.68 石母田 歩
12.70
岐 阜・岐阜池田中
岩 手・岩手大附属中
山中 日菜美
25.96 伊藤 南侑
26.08
滋 賀・志賀中
愛 知・とよたAC
和田 実
9:36.13 黒田 純菜
9:36.15
山 口・浅江中
島 根・出雲第一中
岡田 萌
14.87 沢田 玲香
14.95
大 阪・大阪東雲中
熊 本・錦中
須々田 佳穂
青 森・平賀西中
1.61
平山 紗衣
新 潟・新潟田上中
柳澤 美樹
11.42 石井 明日夏
11.13
大 阪・深井中
茨 城・日立泉丘中
片海 万優子
12.63 宮田 七海
12.69
群 馬・城西中
島 根・益田東中
岸 果穂
4:37.64 宝田 彩香
4:37.81
群 馬・太田宝泉中
富 山・雄山中
松田 彩佳
14.66 高橋 砂里奈
14.72
兵 庫・大原中
静 岡・静岡東中
半田 水晶
5.37(-0.3) 剱持 クリア
5.36(+1.0)
群 馬・城西中
山 梨・未来の森AC
海老原 佑香
12.78 佐藤 眞子
12.70
茨 城・結城東中
愛 知・武豊中
山本 祐莉
12.81 西村 佳菜子
12.91
大 阪・大阪東雲中
長 野・信明中
樺沢 和佳奈
2:19.28 遠藤 優梨
2:19.53
群 馬・前橋富士見中
秋 田・秋田南中
曽我部 万菜 5.06(+2.0) 小池 唯未
5.06(+1.0)
高 知・土佐女子中
岐 阜・岐阜萩原南中
横山 菖子
32.80 能澤 照実
32.47
滋 賀・瀬田北中
愛 知・守山西中
橋本 結実
47.77 島田 杏沙
46.46
長 崎・大瀬戸中
徳 島・大麻中
兵 庫
48.10 岐 阜
48.19
清水 紗貴
園原 晶
島田 菜月
カリム 理沙
南本 羅那
新木 詩乃
神谷 育実
柴山 沙也香
井上 壮
瀧川 一輝
三浦 進
高橋 靖
8位
氏名/所属
記 録
初見 笑里
12.75
東 京・足立十二中
鬼塚 玲寧
26.09
埼 玉・新座第二中
西川 真由
9:37.87
奈 良・天理西中
下田 美穂
15.08
秋 田・秋田南中
星野 茉利
1.58
群 馬・伊勢崎あずま中
安田 祐里奈
11.11
兵 庫・太子西中
大竹 佑奈
12.70
静 岡・浜松陸上
安藤 富貴子
4:37.99
兵 庫・大久保中
加藤 沙彩
14.94
岐 阜・大垣東中
小林 結
5.30(+1.2)
東 京・稲城五中
葛原 麻結
12.41
岡 山・津山西中
中谷 友香
12.92
埼 玉・越谷中央中
福田 翔子
2:22.23
島 根・松江一中
川野 伶奈
5.02(+1.5)
宮 崎・延岡南中
甲斐 利枝
30.12
熊 本・白水中
谷本 京佳
45.40
広 島・東畑中
群 馬
48.36
小菅 由梨
片海 万優子
蓮沼 凌加
岩田 優奈
【開催日】 2011年10月28日(金)∼30日(日)
【主催団体】 公益財団法人日本陸上競技連盟
(GR:大会新)
1位
2位
3位
月/日
種 目
風速 氏名/所属
記 録 氏名/所属
記 録 氏名/所属
記 録
10/29 A男子
-0.2 永田 駿斗
11.07 雲井 順一
11.08 間中 太亮
11.22
100m
長 崎・玖島中
神奈川・泉が丘中
千 葉・岩名中
10/28
-0.7 村瀬 翔太
22.30 大野 晃祥
22.35 今野 恭佑
22.47
200m
愛 知・城山中
茨 城・下根中
神奈川・秦野西中
10/30
鈴木 怜音
8:33.40 坂口 裕之
8:33.84 山口 竜矢
8:34.94
3000m
岐 阜・高田中
長 崎・日宇中
広 島・福山向丘中
10/30
-0.9 古谷 拓夢
14.54 上村 竜司
14.57 河野 凌太
14.69
110mJH
神奈川・南足柄中
岡 山・芳泉中
宮 崎・大淀中
10/29
潮
傑
1.98 上別府 剛志
1.95 城間 銀次郎
1.95
走高跳
兵 庫・港島中
鹿児島・栗野中
沖 縄・南風原中
10/30
砲丸投
10/29 B男子
100m
10/29
1500m
10/28
110mH
10/30
走幅跳
10/29
砲丸投
10/28 C男子
100m
10/30
1500m
10/28
走幅跳
10/28 ABC男子共通
ジャベリックスロー
10/29
円盤投
10/30
4×100m
石山 歩
16.40
兵 庫・福崎東中
-1.2 増田 健吾
11.20
栃 木・田沼西中
池田 親
4:02.40
兵 庫・加古川山手中 GR
+0.3 水村 大樹
15.01
熊 本・玉名中
安永 聖
6.53(+0.8)
福 井・明倫中
中村 歩夢
15.98
兵 庫・姫路東中
-0.2 野澤 侑史
11.56
神奈川・桐光学園中
宮
佑喜
4:17.24
千 葉・銚子五中
中村 祥眞
6.16(+0.3)
千 葉・湖北台中
船本 貴寿
75.26
石 川・上野台中
幸長 慎一
44.27
兵 庫・姫路東中
GR
大 阪
42.42
田中 侑翔
勝瀬 健大
渡部 弘樹
寺坂 太一
戸辺 誠也
16.00
千 葉・松ケ丘中
勝瀬 健大
11.31
大 阪・咲くやこの花中
羽生 拓矢
4:04.70
千 葉・印西中
一瀬 傑
15.28
長 崎・時津中
若山 大輔
6.48(-0.3)
宮 城・石巻山下中
西田 健修
15.10
北海道・弟子屈陸上少年
五十幡 亮汰
11.63
埼 玉・行田長野中
伊藤 祐平
4:17.26
山 形・鳥海八幡中
中澤 峻也
6.15(0.0)
福 井・明倫中
佐道 隼矢
69.16
富 山・入善中
清水 樹
39.49
京 都・長岡第三中
埼 玉
42.78
五十幡 亮汰
渡邊 烈志
冨田 祥吾
石崎 恭弘
川口 哲生
15.85
徳 島・城ノ内中
小池 真郁
11.37
東 京・国学院久我山中
中村 駆
4:04.70
山 口・萩東中
堀井 直樹
15.37
富 山・新庄中
利川 瑛博
6.39(-0.3)
富 山・吉江中
有村 秀充
14.75
大 分・大分豊府中
和田 瑞輝
11.68
愛 知・田原中
影山 貴大
4:17.74
静 岡・富士中
山本 フェビアス 6.07(+0.2)
三 重・西橋内中
蛯原 佑貴
68.85
宮 崎・加納中
木原 優樹
38.76
大 阪・堺長尾中
長 崎
42.80
鶴田 陸人
永田 駿斗
寺井 翔太
一瀬 傑
トラック審判長
跳躍審判長
投擲審判長
記録主任:
決勝記録一覧表
男
子
4位
氏名/所属
記 録
岡村 幸哉
11.23
高 知・介良中
渡部 弘樹
22.55
大 阪・さだ中
西村 涼
8:36.41
長 崎・小長井中
鈴木 泰地
14.86
大 阪・咲くやこの花中
佐久間 滉大
1.92
神奈川・豊田中
【競技場】日産スタジアム
5位
6位
7位
氏名/所属
記 録 氏名/所属
記 録 氏名/所属
記 録
西野 隼人
11.23 米井 健人
11.25 渡邊 烈志
11.26
福 井・気比中
鳥 取・智頭中
埼 玉・鳩ヶ谷里中
野村 一輝
22.65 冨田 祥吾
22.68 土屋 順哉
22.71
宮 崎・生目南中
埼 玉・熊谷三尻中
静 岡・沼津第四中
永山 博基
8:37.10 求
大地
8:37.81 雜賀 揚平
8:38.11
鹿児島・栗野中
愛 媛・吉海中
兵 庫・苦楽園中
吉岡 久志
14.88 崎本 和誠
14.91 加藤 研三
14.93
奈 良・富雄南中
沖 縄・長嶺中
鳥 取・三朝中
廣田 勇一
岡 山・御南中
1.92 水越 海
1.92
松岡 修平
三 重・高田中
山 梨・上野原中
松岡 晋乃介
15.56
岐 阜・岐阜池田中
直井 貴哉
11.43
香 川・屋島中
西村 陽貴
4:05.34
兵 庫・三木中
生駒 羅将
15.40
静 岡・浜松東部中
中西 修平
6.39(+0.3)
神奈川・大清水中
湊
政丈
14.53
京 都・西城陽中
中村 蒼太
11.71
青 森・五所川原第一中
藤田 敦
4:17.84
熊 本・三角中
山本 雄大
6.07(+0.4)
兵 庫・本多聞中
桝田 貴廣
66.36
北海道・せたな大成中
下浦 悠輔
37.70
奈 良・山添中
神奈川
42.86
野澤 侑史
近藤 旭
今野 恭佑
杉尾 拓真
安藤 夢
15.49
東 京・東調布中
石崎 恭弘
11.46
埼 玉・三郷早稲田中
溜池 勇太
4:09.58
栃 木・厚崎中
新井 諄
15.59
東 京・田無四中
原屋 翔
6.39(+0.3)
石 川・高尾台中
天野 光汰
14.26
福 島・安達中
山下 雄大
11.94
広 島・神辺東中
友生 貴大
4:17.86
鹿児島・龍南中
加藤 誠也
6.00(-0.1)
群 馬・富岡西中
大和 史明
65.12
長 野・長野日大中
尾
健太
36.48
栃 木・今市中
宮 城
43.08
及川 大輝
一條 真広
西條 晃平
雲村 寛太
工藤 仙汰
14.96
青 森・石川中
前田 拓馬
11.46
兵 庫・星和台中
山田 快
4:09.82
新 潟・六日町中
笹田 航
15.59
兵 庫・三木東中
野
千皓
6.29(+0.6)
兵 庫・南ひばりガ丘中
上山 優希
14.09
栃 木・小山城南中
堀田 歩夢
11.95
福 井・春江中
宍倉 健浩
4:18.25
千 葉・周西南中
三浦 崇太郎 5.99(+0.7)
大 分・大分大附属中
美鳥 尚
63.94
徳 島・藍住中
印田 怜司
35.14
東 京・田無四中
島 根
43.28
花田 達也
柳幸 怜志
吾郷 陽
三上 航介
井上 壮
瀧川 一輝
三浦 進
高橋 靖
8位
氏名/所属
記 録
近藤 旭
11.49
神奈川・愛川中
廣澤 数馬
22.87
岐 阜・大垣東中
橋場 文也
8:38.15
富 山・入善中
田淵 貴志
14.99
兵 庫・播磨南中
河原林 一功
1.92
大 阪・咲くやこの花中
水谷 來
愛 知・朝日丘中
佐々木 祐弥
14.74 松井 俊樹
14.66
香 川・豊浜中
神奈川・大野南中
塩山 健一
11.48 和久井 亮二
11.56
山 口・右田中
新 潟・新潟小針中
太田 智樹
4:09.98 安藤 駿
4:10.20
静 岡・浜松浜名中
秋 田・上小阿仁中
高波 佑樹
15.80
福 島・若松二中
清水 泰地
6.29(+1.5) 新垣 徹朗
6.23(+1.0)
長 野・望月中
沖 縄・FreeRun
雨宮 巧
14.06 下坂 啓
14.02
山 梨・櫛形中
長 崎・玖島中
田中 佑弥
11.96 松野 侑樹
11.98
広 島・野坂中
東 京・ミウラスポーツクラブ
吉田 圭太
4:18.78 内山 将志
4:19.86
広 島・高屋中
愛 知・五並中
市田 雄大
5.93(+0.3) 内山 裕智
5.82(-0.2)
石 川・錦城中
長 野・信濃中
金城 孝幸
62.39 延地 将大
61.35
沖 縄・東風平中
福 岡・高取中
小谷 祥喜
34.96 五十嵐 渓斗
34.70
和歌山・楠見中
新 潟・新発田本丸中
北海道
43.33 福 井
43.56
工藤 稔也
堀田 歩夢
高山 倭
西野 隼人
川本 怜平
石田 泰啓
與坂 幸平
濵野 陸矢
Fly UP