...

大会2日目 - 日本陸上競技連盟

by user

on
Category: Documents
27

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

大会2日目 - 日本陸上競技連盟
第100回日本陸上競技選手権大会 【16500100】
パロマ瑞穂スタジアム 【221010】
2016/06/24 ~ 2016/06/26
日付
種目
1位
2位
3位
10.16 山縣 亮太
10.17
東 京・ドーム
東 京・SEIKO
ウォルシュ ジュリアン(2)
45.35 加藤 修也(3)
45.71
6月25日
男子400m
埼 玉・東洋大
静 岡・早稲田大
川元 奨
1:46.22 横田 真人
1:47.45
6月25日
男子800m
静 岡・スズキ浜松AC
東 京・富士通
戸田 雅稀
3:46.66 冨田 三貴
3:47.10
6月25日
男子1500m
東 京・日清食品グループ
福 岡・西鉄
大迫 傑
28:07.44 村山 紘太
28:16.54
6月24日
男子10000m
東 京・Nike ORPJT
宮 崎・旭化成
野澤 啓佑
49.14 松下 祐樹
49.31
6月25日
男子400mH(0.914m)
山 梨・ミズノ
神奈川・ミズノ
澤野 大地
5m60 荻田 大樹
5m60
千 葉・富士通
香 川・ミズノ
6月24日
男子棒高跳
山本 聖途
5m60
愛 知・トヨタ自動車
嶺村 鴻汰
7m93(-0.1) 城山 正太郎(4) 7m83(+0.3)
6月25日
男子走幅跳
東 京・モンテローザ
北海道・東海大北海道
柏村 亮太
70m81 植松 直紀(4)
69m48
6月24日 男子ハンマー投(7.260kg)
東 京・モンテローザ
三 重・中京大
新井 涼平
84m54 村上 幸史
78m10
6月25日
男子やり投(800g)
静 岡・スズキ浜松AC
CR 静 岡・スズキ浜松AC
福島 千里
11.45 齋藤 愛美(2)
11.74
北海道・北海道ハイテクAC 岡 山・倉敷中央高
女子100m
6月25日
6月25日
男子100m
風:-0.3
ケンブリッジ 飛鳥
風:-0.2
6月25日
女子400m
6月25日
女子1500m
6月24日
女子10000m
6月25日
女子3000mSC(0.762m)
6月24日
女子走高跳
青山 聖佳(2)
53.04 青木 りん(3)
島 根・大阪成蹊大
神奈川・相洋高
53.66
木村 友香
4:14.67
千 葉・ユニバーサル
鈴木 亜由子
31:18.73
東 京・JP日本郵政G
高見澤 安珠(3)
9:44.22
愛 媛・松山大
CR
京谷 萌子
1m78
北海道・北海道ハイテクAC
田中 希実(2)
4:15.43
兵 庫・西脇工高
関根 花観
31:22.92
東 京・JP日本郵政G
森 智香子
9:45.27
千 葉・積水化学
平山 遥
1m75
福 岡・北部指導者クラブ
青島 綾子
4m10
新 潟・新潟アルビレックスRC
甲斐 好美
6m36(+0.5)
6月24日
女子走幅跳
埼 玉・VOLVER
宮坂 楓
13m44(+0.1)
6月25日
女子三段跳
神奈川・ニッパツ
太田 亜矢(3)
15m88
6月25日
女子砲丸投(4.000kg)
福 岡・福岡大
渡邊 茜
65m33
6月24日 女子ハンマー投(4.000kg)
福 岡・丸和運輸機関
宮下 梨沙
58m35
6月25日
女子やり投(600g)
大 阪・大体大T.C
今野 美穂
4m00
埼 玉・トーエル
ヘンプヒル 恵(2) 6m28(+1.4)
京 都・中央大
小木曽 麻佑 12m95(+0.1)
岐 阜・歩アスレチックス
郡 菜々佳(1)
15m33
大 阪・九州共立大
綾 真澄
64m37
香 川・丸善工業
海老原 有希
57m88
静 岡・スズキ浜松AC
6月25日
女子棒高跳
4位
5位
6位
桐生 祥秀(3)
10.31 大瀨戸 一馬(4)
10.41 長田 拓也(4)
10.45 馬場 友也
10.48
埼 玉・東洋大
福 岡・法政大
愛 知・法政大
北海道・LALL AC
北川 貴理(2)
45.93 田村 朋也
46.15 佐藤 拳太郎(4)
46.30 藤原 武
46.41
福 井・順天堂大
兵 庫・住友電工
埼 玉・城西大
東 京・ユメオミライ
三武 潤(4)
1:48.99 西久保 達也(1)
1:49.80 大木 学(4)
1:50.76 渡辺 崇臣(4)
1:51.02
東 京・日本大
埼 玉・早稲田大
茨 城・千葉大
福 岡・日本体育大
加藤 光
3:47.49 遠藤 日向(3)
3:48.28 高田 康暉
3:48.53 仲村 尚毅(3)
3:48.69
東 京・JR東日本
福 島・学法石川高
兵 庫・住友電工
兵 庫・関西学院大
設楽 悠太
28:17.51 市田 孝
28:22.13 茂木 圭次郎
28:25.52 大六野 秀畝
28:26.53
埼 玉・Honda
宮 崎・旭化成
宮 崎・旭化成
宮 崎・旭化成
小西 勇太
49.55 田辺 将大良(4)
49.95 中野 直哉(4)
50.01 山田 淳史
50.53
兵 庫・住友電工
東 京・中央大
長 野・早稲田大
山 口・OPC
笹瀬 弘樹
5m50 小木曽 優作(4)
5m40 松澤 ジアン成治
5m40
静 岡・スズキ浜松AC
愛 知・中京大
新 潟・新潟アルビレックスRC
来間 弘樹(3)
5m40
島 根・順天堂大
手平 裕士
7m72(-0.3) 深沢 宏之
7m65(0.0) 毛呂 泰紘(4) 7m63(+0.5) 下野 伸一郎 7m62(+0.3)
和歌山・オークワ
愛 媛・愛媛陸協
千 葉・順天堂大
福 岡・九電工
赤穂 弘樹
67m67 保坂 雄志郎
67m42 土井 宏昭
67m24 田中 透
66m69
鳥 取・鳥取陸協
群 馬・群馬綜合ガード
茨 城・流経大クラブ
岐 阜・チームミズノ
長谷川 鉱平
76m50 小椋 健司(3)
75m77 ディーン・ロドリック 元気
75m01 小南 拓人(3)
74m72
福 井・福井陸協
鳥 取・日本大
愛 知・ミズノ
北海道・国士舘大
世古 和
11.75 エドバー イヨバ(1)
11.88
藤森 安奈(4)
11.92
三 重・CRANE
東 京・日本大
東 京・青山学院大
前山 美優(3)
11.88
新 潟・新潟医療福祉大
樫山 楓(4)
53.76 松本 奈菜子(2)
54.67
吉良 愛美
54.80
愛 知・至学館大
静 岡・筑波大
東 京・アットホーム
石塚 晴子(1)
54.67
大 阪・東大阪大
飯野 摩耶
4:16.61 和田 有菜(2)
4:18.95 上田 未奈(2)
4:19.56 陣内 綾子
4:21.02
東 京・第一生命
長 野・長野東高
千 葉・城西大
福 岡・九電工
高島 由香
31:35.76 松田 瑞生
32:06.04 松﨑 璃子
32:10.48 石井 寿美
32:10.96
東 京・資生堂
大 阪・ダイハツ
千 葉・積水化学
群 馬・ヤマダ電機
三郷 実沙希
9:54.21 出水田 眞紀(3)
9:59.35 向井 智香(1)
10:04.23 佐藤 奈々
10:04.28
静 岡・スズキ浜松AC
神奈川・立教大
愛 知・名城大
千 葉・スターツ
福本 幸
1m70
渡邉 有希
1m70
兵 庫・甲南学園AC
大 阪・ミライトテクノ
照井 はるか(4)
仲野 春花(2)
1m70
1m70
福 岡・早稲田大
埼 玉・聖学院大
津田 シェリアイ(2)
1m70
池住 瑞紀(4)
1m70
大 阪・東大阪大
三 重・愛知教育大
我孫子 智美
4m00 諸田 実咲(3)
3m90 青柳 有香(3)
3m90 仲田 愛
3m80
滋 賀・滋賀レイクスターズ
群 馬・太田女子高
東 京・雪谷高
茨 城・みとしん陸上部
清水 珠夏
6m23(+0.4) 中野 瞳
6m16(+1.9) 山田 優(4)
6m12(+1.5) 天城 帆乃香(1) 6m09(-1.2)
千 葉・城北信用金庫
茨 城・茨城陸協
埼 玉・筑波大
静 岡・中京大
岡野 菜穂子 12m89(+0.4) 森本 麻里子(4) 12m70(+0.1) 坂本 絵梨
12m69(0.0) 剱持 早紀(4) 12m66(0.0)
東 京・ユメオミライ
大 阪・日本女子体育大
東 京・東京陸協
山 梨・筑波大
吉野 千明
15m20 長沼 瞳(3)
15m09 茂山 千尋
15m09 松田 昌己
14m98
埼 玉・埼玉陸協
東 京・国士舘大
東 京・国士舘クラブ
新 潟・新潟アルビレックスRC
勝山 眸美(4)
62m37 浅田 鈴佳
58m18 中島 未歩
58m08 佐伯 珠実
57m30
埼 玉・筑波大
大 阪・武庫川女大クラブ 長 野・上田市陸協
滋 賀・滋賀陸協
北口 榛花(1)
57m23 佐藤 友佳
56m44 久世 生宝(4)
54m81 斉藤 真理菜(3)
54m62
北海道・日本大
大 阪・東大阪市陸協
岡 山・筑波大
茨 城・国士舘大
7位
ト ラ ッ ク 審 判 長 小島 末広/夏目 輝久
櫻井 一美
跳 躍 審 判 長
外山 修
投 て き審 判長
兵頭 重二
招 集 所審 判長
石鎚 一則
記 録 主 任
8位
高橋 周治(3)
10.49
愛 知・愛知医科大
堀井 浩介(4)
46.52
埼 玉・城西大
田中 智則
1:51.55
三 重・AGF
中川 智春
3:49.04
愛 知・トーエネック
山本 浩之
28:26.92
東 京・コニカミノルタ
吉田 和晃
50.55
大 阪・大阪ガス
九鬼 巧
10.53
三 重・NTN
廣瀨 英行
46.64
神奈川・富士通
田中 匠瑛
1:59.59
岩 手・盛岡市役所
秋本 優紀
3:49.40
兵 庫・山陽特殊製鋼
村澤 明伸
28:29.10
東 京・日清食品グループ
野口 直人(4)
50.84
千 葉・順天堂大
鈴木 康太(3)
5m30
愛 知・中京大
小西 康道
7m57(0.0)
北海道・白樺AC
遠藤 克弥
66m33
石 川・Team綺羅星
森 秀(2)
72m00
愛 媛・日本大
和田 麻希
12.07
京 都・ミズノ
橋岡 優輝(3) 7m55(+0.6)
東 京・八王子高
内堀 弘樹(3)
66m28
茨 城・九州共立大
相原 大聖(3)
71m28
愛 媛・日本大
福田 真衣(3)
12.13
東 京・東京高
小田垣 亜樹
55.01 島田 雪菜(3)
兵 庫・明石市陸協
福 井・敦賀高
55.02
森川 千明
4:22.62
東 京・ユニクロ
上原 美幸
32:18.09
東 京・第一生命
北本 可奈子(4)
10:08.05
愛 知・名城大
倉岡 奈々
4:23.01
三 重・デンソー
竹地 志帆
32:20.94
群 馬・ヤマダ電機
柴田 佑希(3)
10:08.94
福 岡・北九州市立高
榎本 優子
3m80
京 都・京都TFC
末永 成美(4) 6m05(+1.1)
鹿児島・大阪成蹊大
前田 和香
12m62(+0.3)
奈 良・スーパーホテル
尾山 和華(3)
14m52
兵 庫・姫路商高
知念 春乃
57m20
福 岡・NTS
助永 仁美
53m39
和歌山・オークワ
那須 眞由(2)
3m80
兵 庫・園田学園女子大
山下 友佳(1) 5m97(-0.2)
大 阪・立命館大
中澤 希緒(4) 12m37(+0.1)
埼 玉・早稲田大
西川 チカコ(2)
14m34
徳 島・福岡大
吉川 奈緒(3)
56m88
奈 良・福岡大
瀧川 寛子(4)
53m22
大 阪・東大阪大
凡例 CR:大会記録
男子100m
世界記録(WR)
アジア記録(AR)
アジア記録(AR)
日本記録(NR)
Jr(U20)日本記録(JR)
大会記録(CR)
9.58
9.91
9.91
10.00
10.01
10.05
U.BOLT(JAM・ジャマイカ)
FEMI OGUNODE(QAT・カタール)
FEMI OGUNODE(QAT・カタール)
伊東 浩司(神奈川・富士通)
桐生 祥秀(京都・洛南高)
朝原 宣治(大阪・大阪ガス)
決 勝 (風:-0.3)
順位 レーン ナンバー 氏名
所属
ケンブリッジ アスカ
東 京
ケンブリッジ 飛鳥(93)
ドーム
記録 コメント
0.139
1
5
165
ヤマガタ リョウタ 東 京
0.139
2
4
163 山縣 亮太(92) SEIKO
10.17
3
6
164 桐生 祥秀(95) 東洋大
4
8
151 大瀨戸 一馬(94) 法政大
5
7
152 長田 拓也(94) 法政大
6
1
181 馬場 友也(90)
7
3
179 高橋 周治(94) 愛知医科大
8
2
184 九鬼 巧(92)
キリュウ ヨシヒデ 埼 玉
オオセト カズマ
ナガタ タクヤ
ババ トモヤ
福 岡
愛 知
北海道
LALL AC
タカハシ シュウジ 愛 知
クキ タクミ
三 重
NTN
10.16
0.141
10.31
0.166
10.41
0.150
10.45
0.130
10.48
0.155
10.49
0.138
10.53
2009
2015
2016
1998
2013
2002
審 判 長:小島 末広/夏目 輝久
記録主任:石鎚 一則
6月24日 16:15 予 選
6月24日 20:28 準決勝
6月25日 20:35 決 勝
男子200m
世界記録(WR)
アジア記録(AR)
日本記録(NR)
Jr(U20)日本記録(JR)
大会記録(CR)
19.19
19.97
20.03
20.29
20.03
U.BOLT(JAM・ジャマイカ)
FEMI OGUNODE(QAT・カタール)
末續 慎吾(神奈川・ミズノ)
大前 祐介(東京・早稲田大)
末續 慎吾(神奈川・ミズノ)
審 判 長:小島 末広/夏目 輝久
記録主任:石鎚 一則
2009
2015
2003
2001
2003
6月25日 15:00 予 選
6月26日 17:45 決 勝
予 選 2組3着+2
1組
所属
イイヅカ ショウタ 静 岡
1
3
150 飯塚 翔太(91) ミズノ
ハラ ショウタ
2
5
154 原 翔太(92)
タカセ ケイ
3
6
148 髙瀬 慧(88)
4
5
7
20.49
159 土手 啓史(87) 住友電工
シモツカサ モモタロウ
6
8
162 下司 桃太郎(94) 福岡大
タムラ トモヤ
2
福 岡
Q
1
7
Q
2
3
4
20.75
152 長田 拓也(94) 法政大
20.77
5
3
156 谷口 耕太郎(94) 中央大
タカヒラ シンジ
0.153
21.49
6
8
4
千 葉
161 髙平 慎士(84) 富士通
ムラタ カズヤ
DNS
神奈川
Q
0.140
6
タニグチ コウタロウ
5
0.172
20.49
オオセト カズマ 福 岡
151 大瀨戸 一馬(94) 法政大
ナガタ タクヤ
愛 知
0.154
21.16
三 重
記録 コメント 通過
157 川瀬 孝則(94) 日本体育大
0.150
21.03
神奈川
2
0.149
Q
所属
147 藤光 謙司(86) ゼンリン
カワセ タカノリ
0.149
兵 庫
135 田村 朋也(92) 住友電工
凡例 DNS:欠場
フジミツ ケンジ
20.41
富士通
兵 庫
(風:-0.1)
順位 レーン ナンバー 氏名
0.150
20.45
153 小林 雄一(89) NTN
ドテ ヒロシ
記録 コメント 通過
静 岡
スズキ浜松AC
千 葉
コバヤシ ユウイチ 三 重
4
2組
(風:-0.1)
順位 レーン ナンバー 氏名
20.67
Q
0.151
Q
0.167
q
0.127
20.84
q
0.167
21.21
福 井
160 村田 和哉(89) ユティック
DNS
男子400m
世界記録(WR)
アジア記録(AR)
日本記録(NR)
Jr(U20)日本記録(JR)
大会記録(CR)
43.18
43.93
44.78
45.18
44.78
M.JOHNSON(USA・アメリカ)
1999
YOUSEF AHMED MASRAHI(KSA・サウジアラビア)2015
高野 進(神奈川・東海大クラブ)
1991
山口 有希(京都・東海大)
2003
高野 進(神奈川・東海大クラブ)
1991
決 勝 順位 レーン ナンバー 氏名
所属
ウォルシュ ジュリアン
埼 玉
ウォルシュ ジュリアン(96)
東洋大
カトウ ノブヤ
静 岡
1
5
130
2
4
138 加藤 修也(95) 早稲田大
3
6
128 北川 貴理(96) 順天堂大
4
2
135 田村 朋也(92) 住友電工
5
8
129 佐藤 拳太郎(94) 城西大
6
3
127 藤原 武(85)
7
7
131 堀井 浩介(94) 城西大
8
1
133 廣瀨 英行(89) 富士通
キタガワ タカマサ 福 井
タムラ トモヤ
兵 庫
サトウ ケンタロウ 埼 玉
フジワラ タケシ
ホリイ コウスケ
ヒロセ ヒデユキ
東 京
ユメオミライ
埼 玉
神奈川
記録 コメント
0.170
45.35
0.170
45.71
0.181
45.93
0.195
46.15
0.158
46.30
0.208
46.41
0.167
46.52
0.176
46.64
審 判 長:小島 末広/夏目 輝久
記録主任:石鎚 一則
6月24日 15:45 予 選
6月25日 19:37 決 勝
男子800m
世界記録(WR)
アジア記録(AR)
日本記録(NR)
Jr(U20)日本記録(JR)
大会記録(CR)
1:40.91
1:42.79
1:45.75
1:46.89
1:46.21
D.L.RUDISHA(KEN・ケニア)
Y.S.KAMEL(BRN・バーレーン)
川元 奨(長野・日本大)
川元 奨(長野・日本大)
J.L.BARBOSA(BRA・ブラジル)
決 勝 順位 レーン ナンバー 氏名
所属
カワモト ショウ
1
3
100 川元 奨(93)
ヨコタ マサト
2
4
101 横田 真人(87) 富士通
ミタケ ジュン
3
静 岡
スズキ浜松AC
東 京
記録 コメント
1:46.22
1:47.45
東 京
6
105 三武 潤(94)
4
8
ニシクボ タツヤ 埼 玉
107 西久保 達也(97) 早稲田大
オオキ マナブ
茨 城
日本大
1:49.80
5
7
111 大木 学(94)
1:50.76
千葉大
1:48.99
ワタナベ タカオミ 福 岡
6
1
108 渡辺 崇臣(94) 日本体育大
タナカ トモノリ
7
2
1:51.02
三 重
102 田中 智則(93) AGF
1:51.55
タナカ ショウエイ 岩 手
8
5
109 田中 匠瑛(91) 盛岡市役所
ラップ表
決 勝
400m
ナンバー
100
記録
52
1:59.59
2012
2008
2014
2012
1993
審 判 長:小島 末広/夏目 輝久
記録主任:石鎚 一則
6月24日 17:50 予 選
6月25日 19:10 決 勝
男子1500m
世界記録(WR)
アジア記録(AR)
日本記録(NR)
Jr(U20)日本記録(JR)
大会記録(CR)
3:26.00
3:29.14
3:37.42
3:38.49
3:38.88
H.EL GUERROUJ(MAR・モロッコ)
R.RAMZI(BRN・バーレーン)
小林 史和(三重・NTN)
佐藤 清治(長野・佐久長聖高)
奥山 光広(東京・ヤクルト)
決 勝 順位 ORD ナンバー 氏名
所属
トダ マサキ
1
2
29 戸田 雅稀(93)
トミタ ミツタカ
2
1
3
日清食品グループ
70 加藤 光(92)
3:46.66
福 岡
82 冨田 三貴(93) 西鉄
カトウ ヒカル
3
記録 コメント
東 京
3:47.10
東 京
JR東日本
3:47.49
エンドウ ヒュウガ 福 島
4
5
79 遠藤 日向(98) 学法石川高
タカダ コウキ
5
12
72 高田 康暉(93) 住友電工
ナカムラ ナオキ
6
9
3:48.28
兵 庫
3:48.53
兵 庫
85 仲村 尚毅(95) 関西学院大
7
4
8
7
9
11
愛 知
33 中川 智春(86) トーエネック
アキモト ユウキ 兵 庫
66 秋本 優紀(92) 山陽特殊製鋼
ニシオカ キョウスケ 広 島
3:48.69
ナカガワ チハル
73 西岡 喬介(93) 中電工
イマザキ トシキ
10
8
11
6
63 秦 将吾(95)
ムタ ユウキ
12
10
決 勝
3:50.42
400m
ナンバー
記録
3:52.69
愛 媛
山梨学院大
3:54.69
千 葉
75 牟田 祐樹(93) 日立物流
ラップ表
3:49.40
大 阪
65 今﨑 俊樹(90) 大阪ガス
ハタ ショウゴ
3:49.04
800m
1000m
3:58.50
1200m
75
29
29
1:06
2:06
3:04
1998
2006
2004
1999
1991
審 判 長:小島 末広/夏目 輝久
記録主任:石鎚 一則
6月24日 17:25 予 選
6月25日 18:20 決 勝
男子110mH(1.067m)
世界記録(WR)
アジア記録(AR)
日本記録(NR)
Jr(U20)日本記録(JR)
大会記録(CR)
12.80
12.88
13.39
13.33
13.55
A.MERRITT(USA・アメリカ)
Xiang LIU(CHN・中国)
谷川 聡(東京・ミズノ)
金井 大旺(北海道・法政大)
内藤 真人(愛知・ミズノ)
審 判 長:小島 末広/夏目 輝久
記録主任:石鎚 一則
2012
2006
2004
2014
2007
6月25日 15:50 予 選
6月25日 18:50 準決勝
6月26日 15:50 決 勝
予 選 5組3着+1
1組
ヤザワ ワタル
1
3
198 矢澤 航(91)
フルヤ タクム
2
6
所属
記録 コメント 通過
東 京
0.165
デサントTC
神奈川
205 古谷 拓夢(97) 早稲田大
ニシザワ マサノリ 鳥 取
3
4
208 西澤 真徳(87) 鳥取陸協
イシカワ シュウヘイ
4
8
岩 手
217 石川 周平(95) 筑波大
ニシ キョウヘイ
大 分
5
5
227 西 恭平(95)
6
2
221 村上 眞生(92) Gloria
ムラカミ マオ
7
7
229
東海大
京 都
モリタ シュンイチ 神奈川
森田 俊一(89) アスレティクスジャパン
3組
所属
カギモト マサヒロ 奈 良
3
200 鍵本 真啓(95) 立命館大
ハヤカワ キョウヘイ
2
5
225 早川 恭平(91)
ヤマモト ケンタ
3
4
新 潟
新潟アルビレックスRC
愛 知
223 山本 健太(95) 中京大
キリヤマ ノリヒロ 大 阪
4
8
211 桐山 範大(92) 関西電力
フルモト ツバサ
5
7
214 古元 翼(95)
テツグチ レン
6
愛 知
中央大
広 島
6
232 鐵口 蓮(94)
日本体育大
2
203 高山 峻野(94) 明治大
(風:+0.4)
順位 レーン ナンバー 氏名
13.70
Q
1
5
5組
13.73
Q
2
6
13.99
Q
3
3
14.02
4
8
マスノ ゲンタ
1
2
3
7
14.07
5
3
6
222 後藤 謙吾(94) 福岡大
4
201 能登谷 雄太(89) 国士舘クラブ
ノトヤ ユウタ
4
8
東京学芸大
埼 玉
231 馬場 和樹(92) 昌平AC
サイトウ ヨウヘイ 岩 手
5
2
220 齋藤 陽平(92) 北上市役所
6
4
210 古川 裕太郎(85) 山形TFC
7
5
226 高畠 匠(94)
フルカワ ユウタロウ
タカハタ タクミ
山 形
東 京
バディ陸上クラブ
Q
0.131
14.01
Q
0.140
14.31
Q
0.148
14.38
0.125
14.82
東 京
4組
記録 コメント 通過
DNS
(風:-0.2)
順位 レーン ナンバー 氏名
オオムロ ヒデキ
0.152
13.90
Q
1
3
13.96
Q
2
4
所属
徳 島
197 大室 秀樹(90) 大塚製薬
カナイ タイオウ
0.140
北海道
206 金井 大旺(95) 法政大
イワフネ ヨウイチ 岐 阜
0.161
14.00
Q
3
6
219 岩船 陽一(85) サンメッセ
フダバ ヒロキ
0.144
14.07
4
5
0.131
14.12
5
7
14.30
6
記録 コメント 通過
0.149
13.67
13.77
13.84
228 岸 一輝(93)
14.03
8
218 降矢 恭兵(96) 順天堂大
2
230 高橋 佑輔(96) 筑波大
Q
0.135
13.88
青山学院大
Q
0.141
東 京
207 札塲 大輝(94) モンテローザ
キシ カズキ
神奈川
フルヤ キョウヘイ 栃 木
0.138
Q
0.149
q
0.154
0.134
14.06
タカハシ ユウスケ 北海道
DNS
記録 コメント 通過
13.75
ババ カズキ
福 岡
0.138
14.00
14.45
204 佐藤 大志(90) 日立化成
215 矢田 弦(94)
バディ陸上クラブ
記録 コメント 通過
0.137
13.68
島 根
東 京
7
0.145
14.16
東 京
199 増野 元太(93) モンテローザ
サトウ ヒロユキ 東 京
ヤダ ゲン
224 古田 和彰(92)
ゴトウ ケンゴ
0.165
京 都
213 田中 新也(93) 筑波大
フルタ カズアキ
0.149
岐 阜
202 和戸 達哉(90) 岐阜陸協
タナカ シンヤ
0.135
(風:+0.2)
所属
212 小林 文人(94) 京都教育大
ワド タツヤ
0.141
タカヤマ シュンヤ 広 島
順位 レーン ナンバー 氏名
所属
コバヤシ フミヒト 兵 庫
(風:+0.3)
順位 レーン ナンバー 氏名
1
2組
(風:+0.4)
順位 レーン ナンバー 氏名
0.156
Q
0.162
Q
0.110
13.92
0.137
14.05
0.126
14.21
0.144
14.28
0.139
14.67
凡例 DNS:欠場 DQ:失格 T8:(R168-7(b))故意にハードルを倒した
Q
DNS
男子110mH(1.067m)
世界記録(WR)
アジア記録(AR)
日本記録(NR)
Jr(U20)日本記録(JR)
大会記録(CR)
12.80
12.88
13.39
13.33
13.55
A.MERRITT(USA・アメリカ)
Xiang LIU(CHN・中国)
谷川 聡(東京・ミズノ)
金井 大旺(北海道・法政大)
内藤 真人(愛知・ミズノ)
審 判 長:小島 末広/夏目 輝久
記録主任:石鎚 一則
2012
2006
2004
2014
2007
6月25日 15:50 予 選
6月25日 18:50 準決勝
6月26日 15:50 決 勝
準決勝 2組4着
1組
所属
マスノ ゲンタ
1
2
3
5
4
13.59
205 古谷 拓夢(97) 早稲田大
13.77
198 矢澤 航(91)
サトウ ヒロユキ
4
6
8
東 京
デサントTC
東 京
204 佐藤 大志(90) 日立化成
ワド タツヤ
5
記録 コメント 通過
東 京
199 増野 元太(93) モンテローザ
フルヤ タクム
神奈川
ヤザワ ワタル
3
2組
(風:-0.5)
順位 レーン ナンバー 氏名
岐 阜
202 和戸 達哉(90) 岐阜陸協
ヤマモト ケンタ
愛 知
6
2
223 山本 健太(95) 中京大
7
1
213 田中 新也(93) 筑波大
7
219 岩船 陽一(85) サンメッセ
タナカ シンヤ
京 都
(風:-0.4)
順位 レーン ナンバー 氏名
オオムロ ヒデキ
0.168
Q
1
4
Q
2
6
北海道
206 金井 大旺(95) 法政大
フダバ ヒロキ
0.166
13.79
Q
3
2
0.175
13.84
Q
4
3
14.06
5
7
0.178
215 矢田 弦(94)
東京学芸大
新 潟
8
225 早川 恭平(91)
7
5
212 小林 文人(94) 京都教育大
8
1
208 西澤 真徳(87) 鳥取陸協
新潟アルビレックスRC
コバヤシ フミヒト 兵 庫
イワフネ ヨウイチ 岐 阜
ニシザワ マサノリ 鳥 取
DQ,T8
13.80
13.91
島 根
Q
0.140
200 鍵本 真啓(95) 立命館大
6
0.153
14.46
0.132
13.65
13.81
ハヤカワ キョウヘイ
14.30
記録 コメント 通過
東 京
207 札塲 大輝(94) モンテローザ
カギモト マサヒロ 奈 良
ヤダ ゲン
0.131
凡例 DNS:欠場 DQ:失格 T8:(R168-7(b))故意にハードルを倒した
徳 島
197 大室 秀樹(90) 大塚製薬
カナイ タイオウ
0.144
所属
Q
0.128
Q
0.153
0.131
13.99
0.159
14.06
0.140
14.09
0.122
14.13
Q
男子400mH(0.914m)
世界記録(WR)
アジア記録(AR)
日本記録(NR)
Jr(U20)日本記録(JR)
大会記録(CR)
46.78
47.53
47.89
49.09
48.08
K.YOUNG(USA・アメリカ)
H.S.AL-SOMAILY(KSA・サウジアラビア)
為末 大(広島・法政大)
為末 大(広島・皆実高)
S.MATETE(ZAM・ザンビア)
決 勝 順位 レーン ナンバー 氏名
ノザワ ケイスケ
所属
山 梨
1
5
233 野澤 啓佑(91) ミズノ
2
6
234 松下 祐樹(91) ミズノ
3
4
236 小西 勇太(90) 住友電工
4
7
238 田辺 将大良(94) 中央大
5
2
237 中野 直哉(94) 早稲田大
6
1
249 山田 淳史(91) OPC
7
3
242 吉田 和晃(87) 大阪ガス
8
8
239 野口 直人(94) 順天堂大
マツシタ ユウキ
コニシ ユウタ
タナベ ショウタロウ
ナカノ ナオヤ
ヤマダ アツシ
ヨシダ カズアキ
ノグチ ナオト
神奈川
兵 庫
東 京
長 野
山 口
大 阪
千 葉
記録 コメント
0.174
49.14
0.169
49.31
0.165
49.55
0.150
49.95
0.172
50.01
0.179
50.53
0.191
50.55
0.172
50.84
1992
2000
2001
1996
1991
審 判 長:小島 末広/夏目 輝久
記録主任:石鎚 一則
6月24日 14:20 予 選
6月24日 18:20 準決勝
6月25日 19:50 決 勝
男子走幅跳
世界記録(WR)
アジア記録(AR)
日本記録(NR)
Jr(U20)日本記録(JR)
大会記録(CR)
8m95
8m48
8m25
8m10
8m20
M.POWELL(USA・アメリカ)
M.S.AL KHUWALIDI(KSA・サウジアラビア)
森長 正樹(大阪・日本大)
下 仁(千葉・千葉陸協)
寺野 伸一(大阪・サンクラブ)
審 判 長:櫻井 一美
記録主任:石鎚 一則
1991
2006
1992
1991
2004
6月25日 18:00 決 勝
決 勝
順位
試順
ナンバー 氏名
ミネムラ コウタ
320 嶺村 鴻汰(92)
所属
1回目
2回目
3回目
東 京
7m57
+0.5
×
7m90
+0.1
7m49
-0.1
7m70
-0.3
7m49
+0.9
7m61
-0.1
7m57
0.0
7m54
-0.2
7m50
+0.1
×
7m81
+0.3
7m60
+0.1
5m75
+0.1
7m65
0.0
×
1
26
モンテローザ
2
6
321 城山 正太郎(95) 東海大北海道
3
3
332 手平 裕士(92)
4
17
323 深沢 宏之(92)
5
9
334 毛呂 泰紘(94)
6
5
318 下野 伸一郎(90) 九電工
7
2
343 小西 康道(90)
8
25
341 橋岡 優輝(99)
9
19
330 山川 夏輝(95)
シロヤマ ショウタロウ 北海道
テビラ ヒロシ
フカサワ ヒロユキ
モロ ヤスヒロ
和歌山
愛 媛
愛媛陸協
千 葉
順天堂大
シモノ シンイチロウ 福 岡
コニシ ヤスミチ
ハシオカ ユウキ
ヤマカワ ナツキ
北海道
11
339 成定 駿介(93)
11
8
322 大岩 雄飛(91)
12
15
319 髙政 知也(93)
13
24
327 猿山 力也(84)
14
23
317 菅井 洋平(85)
オオイワ ユウヒ
タカマサ トモヤ
サルヤマ リキヤ
スガイ ヨウヘイ
シミズ ショウタ
15
1
344 清水 奨太(96)
16
21
17
7
336 足達 一馬(97)
18
16
326 樅山 雅峰(93)
サクマ コウダイ
東 京
八王子高
東 京
日本大
モミヤマ マサミネ
マツバラ ショウ
13
329 松原 奨(93)
シナダ ナオヒロ
20
27
337 品田 直宏(86)
21
22
333 松原 瑞貴(92)
22
20
324 小田 大樹(95)
マツバラ ミズキ
オダ ダイキ
ノムラ トモヤ
23
4
325 野村 智也(97)
ナカムラ マサト
24
14
331 中村 優斗(94)
25
18
338 松浦 憲吾(92)
26
10
340 中島 貴大(90)
12
342 外川 天寿(97)
マツウラ ケンゴ
ナカジマ タカヒロ
トガワ テンジュ
凡例 DNS:欠場
7m39
+0.4
7m53
-1.1
×
関西学院大
東 京
モンテローザ
千 葉
順天堂大
東 京
モンテローザ
群 馬
7m53
+0.8
7m49
+0.5
7m41
-0.3
×
7m32
+0.2
7m51
-0.2
×
7m41
+0.3
×
ミズノ
石 川
金沢星稜大
神奈川
7m44
+1.0
×
328 佐久間 滉大(96) 法政大
アダチ カズマ
19
7m30
-0.2
7m39
+1.3
7m49
+1.3
×
白樺AC
ナリサダ シュンスケ 大 阪
10
×
オークワ
大 阪
関西学院大
神奈川
日体大AC
静 岡
東海大
岐 阜
岐経大AC
新 潟
新潟アルビレックスRC
山 口
日本大
三 重
7m41
+1.3
7m24
0.0
7m32
+0.8
7m24
+0.5
7m30
-0.6
7m29
-1.9
×
東海大
福 岡
九州共立大
鳥 取
鳥取陸協
埼 玉
埼玉陸協
7m11
+1.0
7m09
-1.1
×
7m26
-0.2
7m19
+0.1
7m30
-0.2
6m89
+0.4
7m33
+0.1
7m32
-0.3
6m89
+0.3
7m29
0.0
7m10
+0.5
7m13
+0.3
×
×
×
7m57
0.0
7m55
+0.6
7m54
-0.2
7m54
+0.3
×
7m16
+0.1
7m48
+0.3
7m45
+0.2
7m41
-0.1
7m44
-0.2
7m29
0.0
7m39
-0.1
×
×
6m96
0.0
7m13
-0.3
7m29
+0.2
×
6m65
-0.2
7m08
+0.2
3回
ベスト
トップ8
試順
7m90
+0.1
7m60
+0.1
7m70
-0.3
7m65
0.0
7m61
-0.1
7m57
0.0
7m57
0.0
7m55
+0.6
7m54
-0.2
7m54
+0.3
7m53
+0.8
7m49
+0.5
7m48
+0.3
7m45
+0.2
7m44
+1.0
7m44
-0.2
7m41
+1.3
7m39
-0.1
7m33
+0.1
7m32
-0.3
7m30
-0.6
7m29
-1.9
7m29
+0.2
7m13
+0.3
7m09
-1.1
7m08
+0.2
8
4回目
5回目
6回目
記録
7
7m77
+0.6
7m61
0.0
×
7m87
+1.0
7m80
+0.1
×
6
×
7m93
-0.1
7m83
+0.3
7m72
-0.3
×
5
×
×
2
7m63
+0.5
×
3
×
7m43
0.0
×
1
7m49
-0.4
7m62
+0.3
7m56
+0.2
×
7m93
-0.1
7m83
+0.3
7m72
-0.3
7m65
0.0
7m63
+0.5
7m62
+0.3
7m57
0.0
7m55
+0.6
7m54
-0.2
7m54
+0.3
7m53
+0.8
7m49
+0.5
7m48
+0.3
7m45
+0.2
7m44
+1.0
7m44
-0.2
7m41
+1.3
7m39
-0.1
7m33
+0.1
7m32
-0.3
7m30
-0.6
7m29
-1.9
7m29
+0.2
7m13
+0.3
7m09
-1.1
7m08
+0.2
4
×
×
コメント
北海道
岐阜経済大
DNS
男子やり投(800g)
世界記録(WR)
アジア記録(AR)
日本記録(NR)
Jr(U20)日本記録(JR)
大会記録(CR)
98m48
89m15
87m60
78m57
84m13
J.ZELEZNY(CZE・チェコ)
QINGGANG ZHAO(CHN・中国)
溝口 和洋(京都・ゴールドウイン)
ディーン 元気(兵庫・早稲田大)
新井 涼平(静岡・スズキ浜松AC)
審 判 長:外山 修
記録主任:石鎚 一則
1996
2014
1989
2010
2015
6月25日 18:30 決 勝
決 勝
順位
試順
ナンバー 氏名
アライ リョウヘイ
1
5
420 新井 涼平(91)
ムラカミ ユキフミ
2
2
421 村上 幸史(79)
ハセガワ コウヘイ
3
14
1
433 小椋 健司(95)
ディーン・ロドリック ゲンキ
5
6
12
15
422
7
11
10
424 相原 大聖(95)
サイトウ フミタカ
9
3
432 齋藤 文孝(93)
イマダ ナオヤ
10
9
436 今田 直弥(90)
コウリキ ユウヤ
11
8
425 髙力 裕也(89)
ミナミ タカシ
12
4
435 南 隆司(92)
アライ ケン
13
16
431 荒井 謙(81)
エラ トモヤ
14
7
430 恵良 友也(93)
マツタニ コウセイ
15
17
434 松谷 昂星(93)
ナカニシ タクマ
16
13
428 中西 啄真(94)
カワノ アツシ
6
スズキ浜松AC
427 河野 充志(97)
凡例 CR:大会記録 DNS:欠場
3回
ベスト
トップ8
試順
4回目
5回目
6回目
記録
コメント
74m32 80m22 77m78 80m22
8
77m04 84m54 79m26 84m54
73m72 74m66
74m66
4
72m02 73m04 78m10 78m10
76m04 76m04
7
76m50 70m39 76m44 76m50
75m77 69m70 69m21 75m77
6
73m50 69m75
×
75m77
74m50 73m85 72m88 74m50
3
75m01
×
×
75m01
67m71 74m72 64m64 74m72
5
68m85
×
66m09 67m10 72m00 72m00
2
×
×
64m02 71m28
×
71m28
1
70m36
×
70m36
70m36
65m28 62m98 69m46 69m46
69m46
68m01 60m74 66m14 68m01
68m01
66m01 64m08 66m01
66m01
CR
×
72m15
×
鳥 取
日本大
愛 知
ミズノ
426 森 秀(96)
3回目
福 井
北海道
アイバラ タイセイ
8
スズキ浜松AC
コミナミ タクト
モリ シュウ
2回目
静 岡
ディーン・ロドリック 元気(91)
429 小南 拓人(95)
1回目
静 岡
423 長谷川 鉱平(90) 福井陸協
オグラ ケンジ
4
所属
国士舘大
70m83 74m72
愛 媛
日本大
×
72m00
×
71m28
愛 媛
日本大
67m93 68m27
岐 阜
SELECT
×
長 崎
長崎AC
鳥 取
鳥取陸協
和歌山
オークワ
×
宮 城
七十七銀行
61m27 65m87
65m87
65m87
×
62m54 65m60 65m60
65m60
×
63m89 65m37 65m37
65m37
64m64
64m64
×
福 岡
日本体育大
鹿児島
鹿児島銀行
三 重
大阪体育大
64m64
-
-
宮 崎
九州共立大
DNS
女子100m
世界記録(WR)
アジア記録(AR)
日本記録(NR)
Jr(U20)日本記録(JR)
大会記録(CR)
10.49
10.79
11.21
11.43
11.29
F.GRIFFITH-JOYNER(USA・アメリカ)
Xuemei LI(CHN・中国)
福島 千里(北海道・北海道ハイテクAC)
土井 杏南(埼玉・埼玉栄高)
P.DAVIS-THOMPSON(BAH・バハマ)
決 勝 (風:-0.2)
順位 レーン ナンバー 氏名
フクシマ チサト
所属
北海道
1
6
135 福島 千里(88)
2
3
137 齋藤 愛美(99) 倉敷中央高
3
5
153 世古 和(91)
4
1
156
4
4
147 前山 美優(96)
6
2
160 藤森 安奈(94) 青山学院大
7
7
149 和田 麻希(86) ミズノ
8
8
158 福田 真衣(98) 東京高
サイトウ アミ
セコ ノドカ
北海道ハイテクAC
岡 山
三 重
CRANE
エドバー イヨバ
東 京
エドバー イヨバ(97)
日本大
マエヤマ ミユ
フジモリ アンナ
ワダ マキ
フクダ マイ
新 潟
新潟医療福祉大
東 京
京 都
東 京
記録 コメント
0.141
11.45
0.161
11.74
0.145
11.75
0.166
11.88
0.196
11.88
0.128
11.92
0.131
12.07
0.154
12.13
1988
1997
2010
2012
1991
審 判 長:小島 末広/夏目 輝久
記録主任:石鎚 一則
6月24日 19:23 予 選
6月25日 20:20 決 勝
女子200m
世界記録(WR)
アジア記録(AR)
日本記録(NR)
Jr(U20)日本記録(JR)
大会記録(CR)
21.34
22.01
22.89
23.48
22.73
F.GRIFFITH-JOYNER(USA・アメリカ)
Xuemei LI(CHN・中国)
福島 千里(北海道・北海道ハイテクAC)
中村 宝子(静岡・浜松西高)
P.DAVIS-THOMPSON(BAH・バハマ)
審 判 長:小島 末広/夏目 輝久
記録主任:石鎚 一則
1988
1997
2010
2006
1991
6月25日 14:35 予 選
6月26日 17:30 決 勝
予 選 3組2着+2
1組
フクシマ チサト
1
2
3
所属
記録 コメント 通過
北海道
0.180
2
135 福島 千里(88)
6
ナガノ マリコ
岡 山
144 永野 真莉子(94) 甲南大
ワダ マキ
京 都
24.18
149 和田 麻希(86) ミズノ
24.37
5
ナカムラ ミヅキ
4
3
北海道ハイテクAC
石 川
138 中村 水月(96) 大阪成蹊大
キムラ ミズホ
大 阪
5
7
150 木村 瑞穂(96) 甲南大
6
4
143 柴山 沙也香(97) 大阪成蹊大
7
8
139 三宅 真理奈(97) 甲南大
シバヤマ サヤカ
ミヤケ マリナ
愛 知
岡 山
3組
マエヤマ ミユ
7
147 前山 美優(96)
バンノ リオ
2
所属
新 潟
新潟医療福祉大
宮 城
23.27
Q
Q
q
24.62
記録 コメント 通過
0.168
24.27
Q
0.185
6
24.54
4
4
145 小山 晶(94)
24.71
5
3
133 中島 藍梨(97) 大阪成蹊大
8
117 青山 聖佳(96) 大阪成蹊大
凡例 DNS:欠場
24.22
4
142 江口 琴美(97) 埼玉大
24.42
5
7
ミヤケ ナオカ
兵 庫
140 三宅 奈緒香(91) 住友電工
キタザワ サヤ
京 都
24.55
6
6
148 北澤 沙耶(96) 京都教育大
24.68
7
2
132 島田 雪菜(98) 敦賀高
シマダ ユキナ
24.42
Q
0.166
0.157
0.150
24.91
島 根
DNS
福 井
Q
0.167
3
3
0.173
25.48
0.180
23.69
イマイ サオリ
長 野
146 今井 沙緒里(90) 飯田病院
エグチ コトミ
埼 玉
0.142
24.78
愛 知
記録 コメント 通過
136 市川 華菜(91) ミズノ
4
24.64
岡 山
5
0.166
3
アオヤマ セイカ
2
所属
137 齋藤 愛美(99) 倉敷中央高
イチカワ カナ
0.156
フジサワ サヤカ 東 京
118 藤沢 沙也加(91) セレスポ
コヤマ アキラ
徳 島
京 都
8
0.137
141 伴野 里緒(90) 七十七銀行
ナカジマ アイリ
1
0.153
5
立命館大
(風:-0.3)
順位 レーン ナンバー 氏名
サイトウ アミ
(風:-0.8)
順位 レーン ナンバー 氏名
1
2組
(風:-0.2)
順位 レーン ナンバー 氏名
24.02
Q
0.159
0.187
0.191
0.151
0.176
24.74
q
女子400m
世界記録(WR)
アジア記録(AR)
日本記録(NR)
Jr(U20)日本記録(JR)
大会記録(CR)
47.60
49.81
51.75
52.52
51.93
M.KOCH(GDR・東ドイツ)
Yuqin MA(CHN・中国)
丹野 麻美(福島・ナチュリル)
杉浦はる香(静岡・浜松市高)
丹野 麻美(福島・福島大)
決 勝 順位 レーン ナンバー 氏名
アオヤマ セイカ
所属
島 根
1
5
117 青山 聖佳(96) 大阪成蹊大
2
4
130 青木 りん(98) 相洋高
3
1
124 樫山 楓(94)
4
2
126 松本 奈菜子(96) 筑波大
4
3
119 石塚 晴子(97) 東大阪大
6
6
127 吉良 愛美(91) アットホーム
7
7
128 小田垣 亜樹(93) 明石市陸協
8
8
132 島田 雪菜(98) 敦賀高
アオキ リン
カシヤマ カエデ
マツモト ナナコ
イシヅカ ハルコ
キラ マナミ
オダガキ アキ
シマダ ユキナ
神奈川
愛 知
至学館大
静 岡
大 阪
東 京
兵 庫
福 井
記録 コメント
0.221
53.04
0.213
53.66
0.192
53.76
0.210
54.67
0.257
54.67
0.221
54.80
0.223
55.01
0.214
55.02
1985
1993
2008
2013
2005
審 判 長:小島 末広/夏目 輝久
記録主任:石鎚 一則
6月24日 15:20 予 選
6月25日 19:20 決 勝
女子800m
世界記録(WR)
アジア記録(AR)
日本記録(NR)
Jr(U20)日本記録(JR)
大会記録(CR)
1:53.28
1:55.54
2:00.45
2:02.23
2:00.45
審 判 長:小島 末広/夏目 輝久
記録主任:石鎚 一則
J.KRATOCHVILOVA(TCN・チェコスロバキア)1983
Dong LIU(CHN・中国)
1993
杉森 美保(京都・京セラ)
2005
西村 美樹(東京・東京学芸大)
2001
杉森 美保(京都・京セラ)
2005
6月25日 16:20 予 選
6月26日 15:35 決 勝
予 選 3組2着+2
1組
2組
順位 レーン ナンバー 氏名
所属
フクダ ショウコ
1
4
2
5
104 広田 有紀(95) 秋田大
6
93 卜部 蘭(95)
5
6
3
7
8
2:05.02
Q
1
3
2:05.63
Q
2
2
東京学芸大
2:06.00
q
3
8
98 戸谷 温海(98)
東大阪大敬愛高
2:07.14
オキタ マリコ
新 潟
105 沖田 真理子(92) 新潟アルビレックスRC
オノ リナ
山 形
2:07.75
111 小野 莉奈(95) 福島大
2:09.25
4
7
2
102 大宅 楓(94)
ウチヤマ ナルミ
5
6
6
5
2:13.91
7
1
8
3組
順位 レーン ナンバー 氏名
所属
オオモリ フミカ
1
4
97 大森 郁香(92) ロッテ
シオミ アヤノ
2
2
2:06.97
Q
2:07.54
Q
京 都
103 塩見 綾乃(99) 京都文教高
イケザキ アイリ
3
記録 コメント 通過
東 京
広 島
8
100 池崎 愛里(98) 舟入高
2:07.63
4
1
ジンザイ ホノカ 東 京
115 陣在 ほのか(99) 城西大城西高
タカハシ ヒナ
兵 庫
2:09.98
5
6
109 髙橋 ひな(98) 西脇工高
2:10.22
フクザト アキホ
6
3
106 福里 秋帆(94) 横浜国立大
イガラシ レン
7
8
神奈川
2:11.79
東 京
7
112 五十嵐 恋(97) 日本体育大
2:12.78
5
マシタ マナミ
東 京
94 真下 まなみ(91) セレスポ
2:18.31
ラップ表
予 選 1組
予 選 2組
予 選 3組
400m
ナンバー
記録
98
1:01
ナンバー
101
記録
1:02
ナンバー
記録
94
1:02
4
大建陸上競技部
108 岸川 朱里(85)
Q
2:08.12
2:08.23
長 野
2:08.29
愛 知
2:09.06
広 島
113 田阪 亜樹(86) 尾道市陸協
キシカワ アカリ
2:07.02
東 京
101 時久 彩音(98) 至学館高
タサカ アキ
Q
岩 手
107 内山 成実(95) 東京学芸大
トキヒサ アヤネ
ナガヤ ミツキ
7
愛 知
110 長屋 美月(99) 中京大中京高
q
2:06.76
神奈川
114 熊谷 彩音(96) 日本体育大
オオヤ カエデ
記録 コメント 通過
新 潟
96 平野 綾子(95) 筑波大
クマガイ アヤネ
大 阪
所属
95 山田 はな(94) 東京学芸大
ヒラノ リョウコ
東 京
トタニ アツミ
4
ヤマダ ハナ
新 潟
ウラベ ラン
3
順位 レーン ナンバー 氏名
島 根
99 福田 翔子(98) 松江北高
ヒロタ ユウキ
記録 コメント 通過
2:10.14
神奈川
長谷川体育施設
2:12.34
女子1500m
世界記録(WR)
アジア記録(AR)
日本記録(NR)
Jr(U20)日本記録(JR)
大会記録(CR)
3:50.07
3:50.46
4:07.86
4:07.86
4:07.77
G.DIBABA(ETH・エチオピア)
Yunxia QU(CHN・中国)
小林 祐梨子(兵庫・須磨学園高)
小林 祐梨子(兵庫・須磨学園高)
T.CHIDU(ROU・ルーマニア)
決 勝 順位 ORD ナンバー 氏名
所属
記録 コメント
キムラ トモカ
1
8
千 葉
46 木村 友香(94) ユニバーサル
タナカ ノゾミ
兵 庫
2
6
68 田中 希実(99) 西脇工高
イイノ マヤ
3
4
4
7
2
4:16.61
長 野
83 和田 有菜(99) 長野東高
ウエダ ミナ
5
4:15.43
東 京
72 飯野 摩耶(88) 第一生命
ワダ ユナ
4:14.67
4:18.95
千 葉
73 上田 未奈(97) 城西大
4:19.56
ジンノウチ アヤコ 福 岡
6
12
69 陣内 綾子(87) 九電工
モリカワ チアキ
7
9
80 森川 千明(87) ユニクロ
クラオカ ナナ
8
4:21.02
東 京
4:22.62
三 重
3
78 倉岡 奈々(97) デンソー
4:23.01
9
5
カバサワ ワカナ 群 馬
76 樺沢 和佳奈(99) 常磐高
スナガ チヒロ
東 京
4:23.65
10
11
70 須永 千尋(88) 資生堂
4:27.47
ヤスモト カリン
11
10
89 康本 花梨(96) 日本体育大
ニシワキ マイ
12
1
45 西脇 舞(93)
ラップ表
決 勝
兵 庫
400m
ナンバー
記録
4:35.44
岡 山
天満屋
800m
4:35.85
1000m
1200m
46
46
46
1:07
2:16
3:25
2015
1993
2006
2006
1991
審 判 長:小島 末広/夏目 輝久
記録主任:石鎚 一則
6月24日 16:55 予 選
6月25日 18:05 決 勝
女子100mH(0.838m)
世界記録(WR)
アジア記録(AR)
日本記録(NR)
Jr(U20)日本記録(JR)
大会記録(CR)
12.21
12.44
13.00
13.05
13.02
Y.DONKOVA(BUL・ブルガリア)
O.SHISHIGINA(KAZ・カザフスタン)
金沢 イボンヌ(群馬・佐田建設TC)
寺田明日香(北海道・北海道ハイテクAC)
紫村 仁美(佐賀・佐賀陸協)
審 判 長:小島 末広/夏目 輝久
記録主任:石鎚 一則
1988
1995
2000
2009
2013
6月25日 15:25 予 選
6月25日 18:35 準決勝
6月26日 16:10 決 勝
予 選 5組3着+1
1組
キムラ アヤコ
1
2
3
4
6
8
7
2
所属
記録 コメント 通過
広 島
0.160
163 木村 文子(88) エディオン
フルカワ サヤカ 山 形
172 古川 沙耶香(85) 山形TFC
キリヤマ チエ
東 京
183 桐山 智衣(91) モンテローザ
ホリイケ カホ
神奈川
182 堀池 香穂(96) 国士舘大
ワタナベ ミホ
静 岡
5
5
192 渡邉 実歩(94) 国士舘大
6
3
193 林 理紗(98)
4
173 福部 真子(95) 日本体育大
ハヤシ リサ
フクベ マコ
北海道
立命館大
2
3
5
7
2
6
所属
静 岡
189 藤森 菜那(97) 明治大
新 潟
176 宮崎 紗希(94) 中央大
兵 庫
166 田中 杏梨(94) 甲南大
東 京
4
196 西野 愛梨(92) 東学大ARC
6
186 佐竹 春南(93) あそりく
サタケ ハルナ
2
3
4
4
3
5
8
所属
岡 山
165 青木 益未(94) 環太平洋大
キヨヤマ チサト
170 清山 ちさと(91)
オオクボ ユリ
185 大久保 有梨(97)
カマダ サキ
宮 崎
宮交シティ
福 井
中央大
福 岡
190 鎌田 咲季(97) 福岡大
カワムラ スズカ
福 井
5
6
180 川村 涼伽(94) 中央大
6
7
195 山中 亜耶(95) 東大阪大
2
175 梅原 紗月(94) 立命館大
ヤマナカ アヤ
ウメハラ サツキ
凡例 DNS:欠場
2
5
13.82
Q
3
4
178 高橋 麻実(91)
イトウ アイリ
4
6
オオノ ユイ
奈 良
新 潟
新潟アルビレックスRC
兵 庫
東 京
5
7
197 大野 優衣(99) 白梅学園高
6
8
188 松尾 実香(95) 大阪成蹊大
2
177 中村 有希(95) 関西大
マツオ ミカ
0.187
14.13
大 阪
167 伊藤 愛里(89) 住友電工
0.147
13.92
福 島
187 田中 佑美(98) 関大一高
0.153
13.90
所属
168 安部 遥香(94) 福島大
タカハシ マミ
ナカムラ ユウキ
DNS
岡 山
シムラ ヒトミ
1
2
Q
3
4
DNS
記録 コメント 通過
0.146
13.58
Q
0.161
13.69
Q
0.167
13.81
Q
0.153
14.29
0.192
14.31
0.124
14.35
京 都
DNS
Q
0.155
13.89
0.154
13.92
0.132
13.99
DNS
所属
福 島
記録 コメント 通過
0.133
0.153
3
13.55
171
13.69
5
2
5
7
6
6
7
8
0.156
14.10
13.88
ソウマ エリコ
千 葉
174 相馬 絵里子(91) スターツ
ヘンプヒル メグ 京 都
0.154
14.09
Q
0.173
13.55
0.163
13.89
13.60
164 紫村 仁美(90) 東邦銀行
0.146
13.79
Q
0.150
4
0.155
Q
0.132
13.54
(風:-0.9)
順位 レーン ナンバー 氏名
0.131
Q
記録 コメント 通過
京 都
4組
記録 コメント 通過
(風:-0.4)
アオキ マスミ
1
Q
熊 本
5組
順位 レーン ナンバー 氏名
3
0.149
13.68
ニシノ アイリ
1
タナカ ユミ
13.81
169 藤原 未来(92) 住友電工
タナカ アンリ
5
Q
0.145
13.60
ミヤザキ サキ
4
13.39
コバヤシ サヤカ 愛 知
179 小林 紗矢香(96) 愛知教育大
フジワラ ミク
兵 庫
フジモリ ナナ
3
アベ ハルカ
(風:+0.1)
8
(風:+0.4)
順位 レーン ナンバー 氏名
広 島
3組
順位 レーン ナンバー 氏名
1
2組
(風:-0.2)
順位 レーン ナンバー 氏名
ヘンプヒル 恵(96)
中央大
ノムラ ユカ
福 井
191 野村 有香(87) 福井陸協
ヤマテ ミクリ
194 山手 美久莉(93)
ナカジマ ヒトミ
181 中島 ひとみ(95)
ナカムラ レイナ
Q
0.157
13.72
14.00
園田学園女子大
14.01
大 阪
Q
0.150
東 京
国士舘クラブ
兵 庫
184 中村 麗奈(98) 大阪高
Q
0.146
0.165
0.159
14.35
q
女子100mH(0.838m)
世界記録(WR)
アジア記録(AR)
日本記録(NR)
Jr(U20)日本記録(JR)
大会記録(CR)
12.21
12.44
13.00
13.05
13.02
Y.DONKOVA(BUL・ブルガリア)
O.SHISHIGINA(KAZ・カザフスタン)
金沢 イボンヌ(群馬・佐田建設TC)
寺田明日香(北海道・北海道ハイテクAC)
紫村 仁美(佐賀・佐賀陸協)
審 判 長:小島 末広/夏目 輝久
記録主任:石鎚 一則
1988
1995
2000
2009
2013
6月25日 15:25 予 選
6月25日 18:35 準決勝
6月26日 16:10 決 勝
準決勝 2組4着
1組
順位 レーン ナンバー 氏名
アベ ハルカ
1
2
3
5
福 島
(風:0.0)
記録 コメント 通過
168 安部 遥香(94) 福島大
4
ソウマ エリコ
千 葉
174 相馬 絵里子(91) スターツ
シムラ ヒトミ
福 島
13.49
164 紫村 仁美(90) 東邦銀行
13.52
6
5
8
大 阪
187 田中 佑美(98) 関大一高
171
ヘンプヒル メグ
京 都
ヘンプヒル 恵(96)
中央大
キリヤマ チエ
6
1
東 京
183 桐山 智衣(91) モンテローザ
タカハシ マミ
新 潟
7
2
178 高橋 麻実(91)
8
7
172 古川 沙耶香(85) 山形TFC
フルカワ サヤカ
凡例 DNS:欠場
新潟アルビレックスRC
山 形
2組
(風:+0.2)
順位 レーン ナンバー 氏名
キムラ アヤコ
0.136
3
タナカ ユミ
4
所属
13.45
Q
1
5
Q
2
4
0.161
Q
3
3
0.138
13.58
Q
4
7
0.140
13.62
5
2
未検出
13.80
13.81
岡 山
165 青木 益未(94) 環太平洋大
コバヤシ サヤカ
179 小林 紗矢香(96)
キヨヤマ チサト
170 清山 ちさと(91)
オオクボ ユリ
185 大久保 有梨(97)
フジワラ ミク
愛 知
愛知教育大
宮 崎
宮交シティ
福 井
中央大
兵 庫
6
6
169 藤原 未来(92) 住友電工
7
1
191 野村 有香(87) 福井陸協
8
8
189 藤森 菜那(97) 明治大
ノムラ ユカ
0.189
フジモリ ナナ
0.140
13.88
広 島
163 木村 文子(88) エディオン
アオキ マスミ
0.155
所属
福 井
静 岡
記録 コメント 通過
0.146
13.37
Q
0.144
13.43
Q
0.146
13.64
Q
0.149
13.69
0.178
13.70
0.147
13.72
0.161
13.73
0.170
13.96
Q
女子400mH(0.762m)
世界記録(WR)
アジア記録(AR)
アジア記録(AR)
日本記録(NR)
Jr(U20)日本記録(JR)
大会記録(CR)
52.34
53.96
53.96
55.34
56.75
55.78
Y.PECHENKINA(RUS・ロシア)
2003
Qing HAN(CHN・中国)
1993
Yinglan SONG(CHN・中国)
2001
久保倉 里美(新潟・新潟アルビレックスRC)2011
石塚 晴子(大阪・東大阪大)
2016
N.CARUTASU(ROU・ルーマニア)
1991
審 判 長:小島 末広/夏目 輝久
記録主任:石鎚 一則
6月25日 14:00 予 選
6月26日 16:25 決 勝
予 選 3組2着+2
1組
2組
順位 レーン ナンバー 氏名
所属
キラ マナミ
1
2
6
3
東 京
127 吉良 愛美(91) アットホーム
オオシデン モエ 大 阪
57.51
201 王子田 萌(93) 立命館大
58.03
コヤマ カナ
3
5
記録 コメント 通過
神奈川
206 小山 佳奈(98) 市立橘高
コダマ サキ
大 分
4
1
207 兒玉 彩希(97) 早稲田大
5
8
169 藤原 未来(92) 住友電工
6
2
212 六反田 実優(97) 同志社大
7
4
176 宮崎 紗希(94) 中央大
8
7
196 西野 愛梨(92) 東学大ARC
フジワラ ミク
ロクタンダ ミユ
ミヤザキ サキ
ニシノ アイリ
兵 庫
石 川
新 潟
東 京
イシヅカ ハルコ
0.187
Q
1
2
3
6
5
3
所属
クボクラ サトミ 新 潟
198 久保倉 里美(82) 新潟アルビレックスRC
シバタ ハルカ
京 都
200 芝田 陽香(91) チームミズノ
フクベ マコ
広 島
173 福部 真子(95) 日本体育大
カワハラ ナツミ
兵 庫
4
4
209 川原 菜摘(95)
5
2
204 川端 涼夏(93) 法政大
6
7
203 田子 雅(88)
7
8
210 中釜 佐和子(97) 東京学芸大
カワバタ スズカ
タゴ ミヤビ
ナカガマ サワコ
園田学園女子大
埼 玉
東 京
ニシ・スポーツ
鹿児島
1
4
Q
2
3
58.03
q
3
6
58.65
q
205 村上 瑞季(98)
5
2
116 青木 沙弥佳(86) 東邦銀行
6
8
213 太田 果寿(93)
7
1
208 荒島 夕理(97) 中央大
8
7
211 矢野 美幸(90)
オオタ カズ
0.158
アラシマ ユリ
0.205
1:00.53
ヤノ ミユキ
0.181
1:00.89
記録 コメント 通過
0.165
57.83
Q
0.169
58.29
0.166
58.68
0.190
58.96
0.173
59.94
0.253
1:00.09
0.186
1:03.11
Q
大 阪
5
アオキ サヤカ
59.93
山 口
4
0.167
58.97
京 都
202 南野 智美(96) 早稲田大
ムラカミ ミズキ
0.171
大 阪
175 梅原 紗月(94) 立命館大
ノウノ トモミ
0.187
所属
119 石塚 晴子(97) 東大阪大
ウメハラ サツキ
0.195
3組
順位 レーン ナンバー 氏名
順位 レーン ナンバー 氏名
東大阪大敬愛高
福 島
岐 阜
岐阜アスリート
岡 山
東 京
長谷川体育施設
記録 コメント 通過
0.230
58.43
Q
0.169
58.74
0.194
58.97
0.229
1:00.06
0.175
1:00.17
0.206
1:00.94
0.205
1:01.45
0.185
1:02.35
Q
女子3000mSC(0.762m)
世界記録(WR)
アジア記録(AR)
日本記録(NR)
Jr(U20)日本記録(JR)
大会記録(CR)
8:58.81
9:15.98
9:33.93
9:53.72
9:45.05
G.GALKINA(RUS・ロシア)
RUTH JEBET(BRN・バーレーン)
早狩 実紀(京都・京都光華AC)
高見澤 安珠(三重・松山大)
早狩 実紀(京都・京都光華AC)
決 勝 順位 ORD ナンバー 氏名
所属
タカミザワ アンジュ
1
16
49 高見澤 安珠(96) 松山大
モリ チカコ
2
9
3
4
4
10
5
8
6
2
7
14
8
6
9
5
9:54.21
立教大
9:59.35
愛 知
10:04.23
千 葉
59 佐藤 奈々(89) スターツ
10:04.28
キタモト カナコ 愛 知
10:08.05
62 北本 可奈子(94) 名城大
シバタ ユキ
福 岡
55 柴田 佑希(99) 北九州市立高 10:08.94
ミシマ ミサキ
愛 媛
53 三島 美咲(94) 松山大
セガワ ソヨカ
10
9:45.27
静 岡
スズキ浜松AC
神奈川
52 向井 智香(98) 名城大
サトウ ナナ
9:44.22 CR
千 葉
50 森 智香子(92) 積水化学
サンゴウ ミサキ
56 三郷 実沙希(89)
イズミダ マキ
58 出水田 眞紀(96)
ムカイ チカ
記録 コメント
愛 媛
10:12.45
神奈川
3
51 瀬川 帆夏(94) 大東文化大
10:15.55
11
17
シミズ モエノ
神奈川
54 清水 萌衣乃(97) 東京農業大
オカダ カコ
愛 媛
10:17.57
12
7
61 岡田 佳子(98) 松山大
10:24.42
ヤブタ ユイ
13
15
57 藪田 裕衣(96) 京都産業大
コイケ アヤカ
14
13
1
16
17
10:27.89
京 都
64 早狩 実紀(72) 京都光華AC
ニワ ナナミ
10:25.77
広 島
60 小池 彩加(93) エディオン
ハヤカリ ミノリ
15
京 都
10:29.04
神奈川
18
66 丹羽 七海(95) 中央大
12
ウツノミヤ エリ 東 京
65 宇都宮 恵理(93) JP日本郵政G 10:48.95
セキネ チサト
群 馬
11
63 関根 千智(94) 中央大
ラップ表
決 勝
1000m
ナンバー
記録
2000m
49
49
3:09
6:25
凡例 CR:大会記録 DNS:欠場
10:37.50
DNS
2008
2016
2008
2015
2009
審 判 長:小島 末広/夏目 輝久
記録主任:石鎚 一則
6月25日 17:45 決 勝
女子棒高跳
世界記録(WR)
アジア記録(AR)
日本記録(NR)
Jr(U20)日本記録(JR)
大会記録(CR)
5m06
4m66
4m40
4m10
4m40
Y.ISINBAEVA(RUS・ロシア)
LING LI(CHN・中国)
我孫子 智美(滋賀・滋賀レイクスターズ)
南野 弥生(北海道・札幌手稲高)
我孫子 智美(滋賀・滋賀レイクスターズ)
審 判 長:櫻井 一美
記録主任:石鎚 一則
2009
2015
2012
2003
2012
6月25日 17:30 決 勝
決 勝 順位
試順
ナンバー 氏名
アオシマ アヤコ
1
14
251 青島 綾子(90)
イマノ ミホ
2
6
244 今野 美穂(90)
アビコ トモミ
3
12
15
249 諸田 実咲(98)
アオヤギ ユウカ
5
18
255 青柳 有香(98)
ナカダ メグミ
6
17
246 仲田 愛(88)
エノモト ユウコ
7
13
250 榎本 優子(91)
ナス マユ
8
11
253 那須 眞由(96)
アオヤギ ユイ
9
4
252 青柳 唯(93)
イナグサ ナツキ
10
8
260 稲艸 夏姫(95)
シナガワ アヤネ
11
20
261 品川 文音(92)
スズキ リナ
12
12
14
15
3
新 潟
埼 玉
256 鈴木 里菜(96)
群 馬
-
-
-
×○
××○○
○
-
-
-
-
××○×××
××○×○
○
○
×××
×○
×○
××○○
×-
-
-
×○
×××
×○
○
××○×××
×○
×○
××○×××
○
○
×××
××○○
×××
258 間宮 里菜(94)
カナジ ヨシカ
×××
257 金治 良佳(97)
ハマナ メグミ
245 濵名 愛(84)
ネモト トモコ
248 根本 智子(89)
ミヤガワ ミホ
263 宮川 海峰(95)
オオカワ カエデ
262 大川 楓(95)
-
3m80
3m80
3m80
3m70
3m70
××○××○×××
3m70
○
×××
○
×××
×○
×××
3m60
3m60
3m60
××○×××
中京大
3m60
×××
武庫川女子大
群 馬
NM
-
ベルジャパンAC
千 葉
東京学芸大
×××
NM
NM
×××
武庫川女子大
東 京
-
×××
新日鐵住金君津
福 井
××
3m90
日本体育大
京 都
×××
3m90
OUF
静 岡
コメント
4m00
環太平洋大
岡 山
記録
4m00
鹿屋体育大
岡 山
4m20
4m10
園田学園女子大
北海道
2
凡例 NM:記録なし
○
京都TFC
兵 庫
清和大
19
-
みとしん陸上部
京 都
ツノダ ルアニィ
埼 玉
254 角田 ルアニィ(98) 不動岡高
マミヤ リナ
岐 阜
16
×○
4m10
-
雪谷高
茨 城
259 久保 愛菜(97)
9
4m00
太田女子高
東 京
7
5
3m90
トーエル
滋 賀
群 馬
1
3m80
新潟アルビレックスRC
クボ アイナ
10
3m70
243 我孫子 智美(88) 滋賀レイクスターズ
モロタ ミサキ
4
3m60
所属
NM
×××
NM
女子三段跳
世界記録(WR)
アジア記録(AR)
日本記録(NR)
Jr(U20)日本記録(JR)
大会記録(CR)
15m50
15m25
14m04
12m97
14m04
I.KRAVETS(UKR・ウクライナ)
O.RYPAKOVA(KAZ・カザフスタン)
花岡 麻帆(千葉・三英社)
村山 梢(大阪・中京大)
花岡 麻帆(千葉・三英社)
審 判 長:櫻井 一美
記録主任:石鎚 一則
1995
2010
1999
1997
1999
6月25日 14:15 決 勝
決 勝
順位
試順
ナンバー 氏名
6
2
5
3
11
4
16
5
2
6
17
7
10
8
4
9
15
10
13
11
9
12
1
13
14
14
8
15
12
16
7
17
3
1回目
2回目
3回目
13m44 13m08 13m30
+0.1
0.0
+0.6
コギソ マユ
岐 阜
×
11m99 12m95
288 小木曽 麻佑(89) 歩アスレチックス
+0.1 +0.1
オカノ ナホコ
東 京
12m83 12m35 12m89
290 岡野 菜穂子(91) ユメオミライ
0.0
+0.2 +0.4
モリモト マリコ
大 阪
12m44 12m70 12m61
291 森本 麻里子(95) 日本女子体育大 +0.1 +0.1 -0.4
サカモト エリ
東 京
×
×
12m60
287 坂本 絵梨(90)
東京陸協
+0.3
ケンモチ サキ
山 梨
12m66
×
12m44
296 剱持 早紀(94)
筑波大
0.0
-0.2
マエダ ワカ
奈 良
×
12m45 12m46
286 前田 和香(90)
スーパーホテル
+0.3 +0.7
ナカザワ キオ
埼 玉
12m15 12m28 12m37
298 中澤 希緒(94)
早稲田大
-0.1 +0.4 +0.1
キダ メイ
大 阪
12m17 12m16 12m37
293 喜田 愛以(88)
ミライトテクノ +0.4 -0.1 +0.1
マスミ サチコ
福 岡
11m69 12m32
×
289 桝見 咲智子(84) 九電工
+0.9 +0.5
イナバ フミヨ
東 京
12m20
×
12m09
294 稲葉 文代(81)
中大LC
+0.2
+0.7
タタミノ ミコト
石 川
12m14 12m11 11m93
299 畳野 美古都(94) 関西大
+0.4 -0.1 +1.0
ナガヤマ ユウ
大 阪
×
×
12m14
292 永山 優(94)
大阪成蹊大
0.0
ミサワ リョウコ
長 野
12m11 11m95 12m12
297 三澤 涼子(78)
ライフメッセージAC
+0.3
0.0
+0.6
フジタ ミカ
新 潟
11m97 12m12 11m94
300 藤田 美佳(89)
新発田TFC
0.0
+0.3 +0.3
ケンモチ クリア
山 梨
12m05
×
×
301 剱持 クリア(97) 筑波大
+0.4
ウチウミ チカ
神奈川
×
×
11m99
295 内海 智香(93)
TAC
+0.1
ミヤサカ カエデ
1
所属
285 宮坂 楓(92)
神奈川
ニッパツ
3回
ベスト
トップ8
試順
13m44
+0.1
12m95
+0.1
12m89
+0.4
12m70
+0.1
12m60
+0.3
12m66
0.0
12m46
+0.7
12m37
+0.1
12m37
+0.1
12m32
+0.5
12m20
+0.2
12m14
+0.4
12m14
0.0
12m12
+0.6
12m12
+0.3
12m05
+0.4
11m99
+0.1
8
7
6
5
3
4
2
1
4回目
5回目
6回目
記録
12m73
×
13m44 13m44
-0.4
+0.1 +0.1
11m89 12m91 12m94 12m95
+0.3 -0.4 -0.7 +0.1
×
×
×
12m89
+0.4
12m43
×
12m49 12m70
+0.8
-0.4 +0.1
12m32 12m69
×
12m69
0.0
0.0
0.0
×
×
×
12m66
0.0
12m32 12m62
×
12m62
-0.8 +0.3
+0.3
11m95
×
×
12m37
-0.7
+0.1
12m37
+0.1
12m32
+0.5
12m20
+0.2
12m14
+0.4
12m14
0.0
12m12
+0.6
12m12
+0.3
12m05
+0.4
11m99
+0.1
コメント
女子砲丸投(4.000kg)
世界記録(WR)
アジア記録(AR)
日本記録(NR)
Jr(U20)日本記録(JR)
大会記録(CR)
22m63
21m76
18m22
16m19
19m40
N.LISOVSKAYA(URS・ソ連)
Meisu LI(CHN・中国)
森 千夏(静岡・スズキ)
郡 菜々佳(大阪・九州共立大)
Wenhua ZHEN(CHN・中国)
審 判 長:外山 修
記録主任:石鎚 一則
1987
1988
2004
2016
1991
6月25日 14:45 決 勝
決 勝
順位
試順
ナンバー 氏名
オオタ アヤ
1
16
303 太田 亜矢(95)
コオリ ナナカ
2
9
302 郡 菜々佳(97)
ヨシノ チアキ
3
6
304 吉野 千明(86)
ナガヌマ ヒトミ
4
14
306 長沼 瞳(95)
シゲヤマ チヒロ
5
3
308 茂山 千尋(89)
マツダ ショウコ
6
1
305 松田 昌己(93)
オヤマ ホノカ
7
13
311 尾山 和華(99)
ニシカワ チカコ
8
2
15
313 山本 遥(96)
8
7
10
12
11
5
凡例 DNS:欠場
福岡大
-
×
14m31 14m81 15m13 15m13
7
14m58
×
14m21 14m68 14m60 14m68
4
15m09 14m73 15m05 15m09
14m24 14m54 14m56 14m56
3
15m09 14m84 14m96 15m09
14m98 14m60
14m63 14m59 15m88 15m88
九州共立大
14m78
×
×
15m33
埼 玉
埼玉陸協
15m20 15m20
東 京
国士舘大
東 京
国士舘クラブ
新 潟
新潟アルビレックスRC 14m98 14m44
14m98
5
14m09 14m50 14m22 14m50
2
14m52 14m45 13m95 14m52
14m32
1
14m08 14m04 14m34 14m34
×
×
14m81
×
14m98
兵 庫
姫路商高
徳 島
×
14m19 14m32
香 川
13m76
314 齋藤 友里(97)
大阪体育大
東 京
日大桜門陸友会
×
山 形
東京女子体育大 13m86
×
兵 庫
高 知
13m58 13m08 13m02 13m58
13m58
318 海老原 佑香(97) 日本女子体育大 12m56 13m08 12m18 13m08
13m08
筑波大
茨 城
福 井
307 福富 栄莉奈(92) フクビ化学
11m80 11m56 12m08 12m08
12m08
茨 城
317 石井 明日夏(96) 東京女子体育大
ナカタ エリコ
17
8
コメント
大 阪
316 内田 千香子(95) 園田学園女子大 13m37 13m60 13m76 13m76
イシイ アスカ
4
15m33 15m33
記録
13m86
フクトミ エリナ
15
6
6回目
13m72 13m86
312 齋藤 早希(94)
エビハラ ユウカ
14
14m98
5回目
14m15
サイトウ ユリ
13
×
4回目
13m20 14m15 14m15
315 阿原 典子(91)
ウチダ チカコ
12
トップ8
試順
14m26
サイトウ サキ
11
3回
ベスト
2回目
14m14 14m14 14m26 14m26
アハラ ノリコ
10
3回目
1回目
福 岡
309 西川 チカコ(96) 福岡大
ヤマモト ハルカ
9
所属
DNS
徳 島
310 中田 恵莉子(92) 四国大クラブ
DNS
女子やり投(600g)
世界記録(WR)
アジア記録(AR)
日本記録(NR)
Jr(U20)日本記録(JR)
大会記録(CR)
72m28
66m13
63m80
61m38
62m36
B.SPOTAKOVA(CZE・チェコ)
Huihui LU(CHN・中国)
海老原 有希(静岡・スズキ浜松AC)
北口 榛花(北海道・日本大)
海老原 有希(静岡・スズキ浜松AC)
審 判 長:外山 修
記録主任:石鎚 一則
2008
2015
2015
2016
2012
6月25日 14:30 決 勝
決 勝
順位
試順
ナンバー 氏名
ミヤシタ リサ
1
18
354 宮下 梨沙(84)
エビハラ ユキ
2
15
4
5
9
5
11
日本大
362 久世 生宝(95)
2
7
10
357 助永 仁美(88)
タキガワ ヒロコ
8
4
364 瀧川 寛子(94)
カトウ ミズキ
9
3
361 加藤 瑞生(93)
ミヤモト キスミ
10
6
366 宮本 紀澄(91)
ヤマウチ アイ
11
8
355 山内 愛(94)
トウマ シオリ
12
14
363 當間 汐織(96)
ムラカミ ミヅキ
13
16
368 村上 美月(91)
マトバ ハルカ
14
13
15
1
17
17
12
365 小島 鈴菜(95)
モリ ナギサ
18
7
筑波大
367 森 凪紗(97)
4回目
5回目
6回目
記録
55m65 56m25 55m06 56m25
6
58m35 55m66 55m88 58m35
54m35 54m66
54m66
4
×
52m98 53m32 56m95 56m95
8
54m19
56m44 53m43 54m52 56m44
7
50m70 51m07 56m19 56m44
51m83 54m81 52m65 54m81
5
51m10 54m66 51m71 54m81
52m94 53m36 51m58 53m36
2
48m47 53m39 48m32 53m39
3
53m22 49m05 53m17 53m22
1
×
56m32 57m88 57m88
-
57m23 57m23
×
54m62 52m22 54m62
和歌山
オークワ
49m41 50m06 49m60 53m39
大 阪
東大阪大
×
52m79
×
53m22
山 口
京都教育大
50m04 48m85 52m35 52m35
52m35
52m12 49m94 46m27 52m12
52m12
東 京
J.VIC
神奈川
大阪成蹊大
×
×
51m11 51m11
51m11
51m06
×
48m85 51m06
51m06
46m36 50m86 45m55 50m86
50m86
50m33 48m13 50m79 50m79
50m79
49m42
49m42
49m42
47m59 45m14 47m03 47m59
47m59
44m54 46m29 45m27 46m29
46m29
45m74 45m74
45m74
沖 縄
九州共立大
愛 媛
愛媛陸協
大 阪
京 都
×
×
岡 山
369 松本 さつき(96) 鹿屋体育大
コジマ レイナ
トップ8
試順
茨 城
356 山下 実花子(97) 九州共立大
マツモト サツキ
16
東大阪市陸協
359 的場 葉瑠香(87) NOBY
ヤマシタ ミカコ
3回
ベスト
岡 山
358 斉藤 真理菜(95) 国士舘大
スケナガ ヒトミ
3回目
北海道
大 阪
サイトウ マリナ
6
大体大T.C
サトウ ユカ
クゼ キホウ
2回目
静 岡
353 北口 榛花(98)
360 佐藤 友佳(92)
1回目
大 阪
352 海老原 有希(85) スズキ浜松AC
キタグチ ハルカ
3
所属
新 潟
国士舘大
愛 知
慶應義塾大
×
×
コメント
Fly UP