...

Men`s Top 100

by user

on
Category: Documents
23

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

Men`s Top 100
Men's Results of the 2015 Nagano Marathon Top 100
2015.4.19
順位
1
No.
氏名
2 Henry Chirchir
2
111 谷川 智浩
3
4
所属
都道府県
KENYA
グロスタイム
2:11:39
コニカミノルタ
東京
2:11:39
12 荻野 皓平
富士通
千葉
2:11:42
14 深津 卓也
旭化成
宮崎
2:11:48
5
10 伊藤 太賀
スズキ浜松アスリートクラブ
静岡
2:12:04
6
126 山口 祥太
富士通
千葉
2:13:13
7
106 坂本 智史
プレス工業
神奈川
2:13:49
8
13 松本 翔
日税ビジネスサービス
東京
2:16:18
9
107 竹中 友人
NTT西日本
大阪
2:16:52
10
112 岩永 暁如
九電工
福岡
2:17:22
11
113 末上 哲平
YKK
富山
2:17:32
12
11 石田 将教
SGホールディングス
京都
2:18:50
13
122 塚田 空
SGホールディングスグループ 京都
2:19:55
14
109 坂井 俊介
中央発條
愛知
2:21:06
15
110 氏原 健介
警視庁
東京
2:21:20
16
104 堺 晃一
富士通
千葉
2:22:25
17
21 小山 祐太
コトヒラ工業
東御市
2:23:03
18
121 秋山 太陽
東京大学陸上運動部
東京
2:23:21
19
314 北沢 正親
コトヒラコウギョウ
東御市
2:24:08
アルプスツール
千曲市
2:25:37
ボッシュ
埼玉
2:26:06
埼玉
2:26:41
20
20 利根川 裕雄
21
117 阪上 孝輝
22
371 千葉 真人
23
308 岩渕 良平
信州大学附属病院
諏訪市
2:27:35
24
317 牛山 純一
茅野市役所
茅野市
2:27:48
25
353 柳澤 瑞樹
須坂陸協
須坂市
2:27:51
26
323 萩原 英雄
伊那市
2:28:07
27
125 河村 旬哉
トクセン工業
兵庫
2:28:10
28
322 羽川 英一
(株)イースタン
茅野市
2:28:31
29
302 藤松 利之
CREST
神奈川
2:28:43
30
320 田畑 幸司
岡谷おかや市役所。
岡谷市
2:29:59
31
344 松久 哲治
シナノケンシ株式会社
上田市
2:30:12
32
339 小長谷 祥治
長野市駅伝部
長野市
2:31:34
33
329 土屋 秀徳
シナノケンシ
上田市
2:33:04
34
418 平野 慶介
DreamAC
飯山市
2:33:10
35
422 桜井 史
御殿場小野園
静岡
2:33:58
36
118 板垣 辰矢
JP日本郵政グループ東京
神奈川
2:34:24
37
336 長谷川 久嗣
ペンションアルム
長野市
2:34:25
38
377 原田 幸秀
小牧でんでんむし
愛知
2:34:39
39
385 矢野 陽介
TEPS?
東京
2:34:44
40
315 田中 章浩
長野電子
長野市
2:34:53
41
401 伊藤 洸介
飯田市立病院
飯田市
2:34:57
42
355 荒井 佑輔
DMノバフォーム
小布施町
2:35:05
43
324 樋口 祥平
木曽町
2:35:29
44
390 杉本 浩二
御所苑(丸山会)
上田市
2:35:52
45
115 天野 元文
ホンダ浜松
静岡
2:35:56
46
506 諏訪 通久
日医ジョガーズ
山形
2:36:37
47
321 長柄 良明
愛知
2:36:42
48
307 丸山 航平
長野銀行
中野市
2:36:50
49
412 鈴木 昌幸
THANKS R
伊那市
2:36:54
50
108 内野 雅貴
ミズノスポーツサービス
東京
2:37:14
51
790 横部 貴之
JR西日本
兵庫
2:37:18
52
105 徳本 一善
モンテローザ
東京
2:37:29
53
407 加藤 真彰
日本綜合建設(株)
長野市
2:37:37
54
123 横山 順一
ナイキジャパンRC
東京
2:37:39
55
460 滝澤 高太郎
飯山栄
飯山市
2:38:01
56
526 松浦 幹太
東大クラブ
東京
2:38:13
446 水口 なおとし
熱海
静岡
2:38:20
大町市陸協
愛知
2:38:21
57
58
1005 栗林 拓矢
59
342 中村 学
ニッポンランナーズ
千葉
2:38:21
60
420 松本 浩
海老川の力
千葉
2:38:30
61
120 藤田 守
JP日本郵政グループ東京
神奈川
2:38:36
62
334 松野 淳司
塩尻市陸協
塩尻市
2:38:47
63
347 河合 健太郎
庄内RT
愛知
2:38:56
64
425 上林 英男
中部電気保安協会
長野市
2:39:08
65
421 峯村 光
東農大 走好会
東京
2:39:14
66
485 甲斐 実
名古屋市役所走友会
愛知
2:39:18
67
448 坂口 直樹
長野市消防局若穂RC
長野市
2:39:20
68
493 五位野 清隆
千葉
2:39:22
69
439 鋤柄 孝一
MEネオペRC
埼玉
2:39:42
70
350 清水 誠二
甲斐市陸協
山梨
2:39:51
71
301 川崎 健太
GFR
静岡
2:40:16
72
476 秋山 勝美
長野市駅伝部
長野市
2:40:37
73
452 岩田 紘史
愛知
2:40:43
74
349 坂本 隆介
長野俊英高校(坂本兄弟)
上田市
2:40:44
75
389 石川 卓己
佐々木走友会
東京
2:40:46
76
326 丸山 信一
箕輪町
2:40:59
77
394 大戸 直樹
福山市陸協
広島
2:41:00
78
496 小林 大起
松本市陸協
松本市
2:41:04
79
542 白鳥 拓
鋳造技術室
愛知
2:41:54
80
400 井出 典孝
セイコーエプソン
塩尻市
2:41:59
81
428 高橋 成也
茅野市陸協
茅野市
2:42:12
82
309 臼田 康一郎
早稲田大学
埼玉
2:42:19
83
404 大隈 賢
戸田陸協
埼玉
2:42:34
84
444 松政 正之
アサヒ軽金属工業
大阪
2:42:37
85
530 山岸 和真
NAGANO AC
須坂市
2:42:44
86
3 Kiflom Sium
ERITREA
2:42:45
87
501 澤田 拓朗
神奈川
2:42:49
88
492 胡桃沢 文彦
松本市
2:43:01
89
391 小林 逸郎
新潟
2:43:07
90
1002 沓掛 建樹
富山
2:43:21
91
519 樋口 航
新潟県庁
新潟
2:43:37
92
570 石川 雄麻
仁科工業走友会
木島平村
2:43:41
93
440 中沢 義忠
長野市陸協
長野市
2:43:42
94
611 中澤 俊喜
とよのランナーズ
長野市
2:43:45
95
505 鈴木 翔
ミヨシ油脂
愛知
2:43:46
96
427 浦野 裕之
平野小学校
飯山市
2:43:48
97
475 Winter Christopher Charles
AUSTRALIA
2:43:50
98
406 奥洞 雄也
伊那市
2:43:57
99
494 河野 寛
山梨
2:44:09
100
398 MacDonald Hamish Alexander
AUSTRALIA
2:44:16
ENCOUNTER
山梨大学
Fly UP