...

FACトナカイ

by user

on
Category: Documents
103

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

FACトナカイ
2007歴史街道・丹後100kmウルトラマラソン
暫 定 版
100km 男子の部
順 位
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
2007年9月16日(日)開催
No
氏 名
所 属
1257
1129
1226
1331
1109
1182
1283
1210
1051
1385
1065
1582
1357
1445
1543
1538
1163
1469
1306
1110
1115
1487
1640
1031
1268
1128
1085
1695
1126
1373
1214
1019
1260
1224
1145
1078
1471
1396
1552
蔵本 康孝
井本 賢治
松下 剛大
鍵 修一
曽佐 直哉
太田 洋
小原 英行
神谷 了
塩野 国男
中村 義夫
松浦 すぐる
寺田 ひろ志
幡手 厳諭
川﨑 辰己
橋本 貴全
小沢 康広
名越 秀国
売豆紀 雅昭
遠藤 辰郎
小茂池 潤太
栃原 宜明
三田村 俊治
風間 洋寿
戸井田 和具
山下 生
髙橋 良典
上島 学
北崎 憲尊
池阪 彰彦
永井 悟志
内田 尚
武部 義行
中村 重彦
渡邊 桂ニ
小川 裕
宮本 博司
川﨑 修
下田 洋彰
寺井 功
大阪中央郵便局
大阪市従
MY☆STAR
永和証券RC
東京農大☆走好会
田辺市役所
MY☆STAR
エヌエスディRC
多聞台RC
ホシデンAC
RWS
滋賀県庁走友会
自友クラブ長野
尾道RT
日医ジョガーズ
倉敷児島MC
三木RC
日本精工
チーム西船橋
チームありえへん
C&Y RC
枚方マスターズ
福野狂走組
京都府立医大RC
枚方マスターズ
農大走好会
ディズニー家族
つばさが丘RC
美浜陸協
Time
7:53:05
8:10:54
8:11:53
8:38:43
8:44:09
8:51:18
8:57:47
9:07:25
9:10:29
9:13:54
9:20:31
9:20:54
9:22:55
9:23:41
9:26:11
9:30:46
9:32:40
9:33:43
9:38:24
9:39:25
9:43:17
9:43:49
9:43:56
9:45:49
9:47:10
9:47:36
9:47:58
9:52:58
9:53:21
9:53:25
9:55:49
10:02:38
10:04:11
10:04:49
10:20:24
10:22:27
10:24:11
10:28:19
10:29:28
2007歴史街道・丹後100kmウルトラマラソン
暫 定 版
100km 男子の部
順 位
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
2007年9月16日(日)開催
No
氏 名
1420
1101
1367
1320
1670
1336
1541
1095
1440
1273
1503
1246
1684
1293
1405
1204
1001
1416
1344
1408
1611
1406
1122
1403
1198
1055
1228
1591
1153
1203
1219
1525
1661
1290
1390
1026
1075
1262
1467
中村 保雄
田淵 完一
平野 順一
小松 裕
北川 剛史
大西 猛夫
島倉 健至
隠岐 志郎
阪田 啓一郎
赤木 大介
為森 洋人
梶原 一志
阿波田 芳満
木村 一美
須田 匠
清水 義和
髙桑 浩
梅田 隆弘
白井 潤
毛笠 崇之
佐藤 哉守志
福岡 新弥
南野 泰二
古沢 修章
荻巣 隆史
清水 晃
貴傳名 甲
水留 斉
中川 四郎
戸原 宏
渡部 良一
大場 聡
佐藤 高志
山本 昭宏
森 展亮
大石 久志
藤田 寛史
万庭 浄
加藤 保雄
所 属
SuperSub
ことぶき園芸
TEAM234
大西 道場
百々ヶ峰登遊会
美浜陸協
富士電気RC
大末建設RC
菜花走
福知山自衛隊1中
酒呑童子
Kiosk東日本
福知山自衛隊
びわこタイアーズ
二枚目走友会
チーム・オギ
ランチュウ軍団
頸城走遊会
新城強右衛門久楽部
横浜緑走友会
小倉小教諭
CW-X☆RM
三菱電線工業
上尾サブトラ
吉野北小学校教員
らんばでぃAC
前田建設工業
Time
10:31:58
10:35:34
10:36:16
10:37:00
10:39:28
10:41:19
10:45:37
10:45:46
10:49:57
10:50:03
10:52:52
10:56:59
11:00:07
11:05:42
11:06:36
11:08:17
11:09:12
11:10:55
11:10:59
11:11:04
11:11:21
11:11:25
11:11:55
11:12:23
11:13:36
11:13:52
11:15:07
11:16:39
11:18:41
11:19:04
11:19:10
11:19:14
11:20:15
11:20:53
11:22:26
11:23:19
11:23:54
11:24:43
11:25:17
2007歴史街道・丹後100kmウルトラマラソン
暫 定 版
100km 男子の部
順 位
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
2007年9月16日(日)開催
No
氏 名
所 属
1651
1068
1586
1388
1082
1533
1500
1458
1602
1554
1012
1285
1258
1512
1042
1296
1547
1184
1465
1622
1659
1599
1435
1352
1577
1155
1428
1079
1234
1527
1164
1058
1286
1443
1105
1625
1453
1091
1624
近藤 道広
尾崎 慎哉
中村 龍男
東 秀明
磯野 雅弘
武田 光弘
小矢 由美男
小池 政弘
吉田 武郎
山崎 攻一
石川 光伸
中川 晶夫
相沢 明夫
熊倉 研二
田丸 末雄
福島 竜司
難波 克行
田頭 雅法
記原 健四郎
受川 六十四
芦田 久
福田 耕司
小栗 大樹
真砂 裕幸
馬崎 幸夫
千野 最寛
鈴木 均
松岡 宣幸
山本 裕史
坂本 武彦
島野 美喜雄
浦川 淳
樋口 常博
大貫 祥明
阪上 和也
高橋 雄三
宇髙 政彦
西良 浩章
山本 正三
徳島大LTR
チーム トナカイ
チーム ONE
高松市陸協
一匹竜
つくばラン
燃える闘魂
コイズミAC
GSK
宇都宮自衛隊
三木RC
甲子園HRC
チーム106
神戸PIJC
しあわせの村RC
KTRG
うたつみラン
SuperSub
走翔
シンキタ
福崎町役場
神戸PIJC
横浜緑走友会
田中洋一道場
馬場クラブ
大阪走友会
チーム3班
チームヤマモト
Time
11:25:27
11:25:49
11:28:58
11:29:23
11:29:25
11:30:03
11:33:51
11:36:34
11:36:56
11:38:00
11:39:29
11:39:40
11:42:42
11:43:04
11:44:27
11:44:30
11:45:09
11:45:31
11:48:10
11:48:31
11:49:00
11:49:08
11:50:06
11:51:26
11:52:22
11:53:13
11:53:53
11:54:08
11:54:23
11:55:58
11:57:14
11:57:15
11:57:49
12:02:00
12:02:59
12:03:17
12:04:48
12:05:16
12:08:04
2007歴史街道・丹後100kmウルトラマラソン
暫 定 版
100km 男子の部
順 位
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
2007年9月16日(日)開催
No
氏 名
所 属
1191
1200
1707
1280
1138
1114
1561
1497
1570
1142
1070
1685
1007
1634
1523
1601
1571
1499
1008
1398
1555
1410
1588
1377
1490
1282
1645
1076
1190
1256
1202
1544
1450
1671
1017
1474
1169
1629
1002
橋本 博一
田中 恵一
上田 昌輝
大橋 一郎
丹羽 智行
松本 明
桧皮 憲孝
岩井 章
片岡 佳人
野村 豊樹
内堀 浩明
馬越 亮太
木戸 国弘
林 伸樹
奥平 道成
伊豆 紀男
原 健二
児玉 学
髙崎 照夫
佐藤 智之
森山 貴幸
新美 倫昭
栄迫 功
鈴木 卓真
吉原 聖
松田 紀豪
山下 茂
廣瀬 健志
今井 保
三木 長武
松岡 元弘
中原 信夫
金田 利広
丹羽 真澄
松本 良雄
村西 周平
井藤 吉則
水谷 治人
寒川 昌彦
RCカメックス
善走会
大橋表具店RC
チーム夢走会
幸薄ランナー会
UMML
うたつみRC
軽井沢郵便局
チームヨコヤマ
浦安ハーフを走る
日医ジョガーズ
IPCA
和楽路山の会
黄色いタヌキ
メグミルク
OSP印刷計画
supersub
つくばラン
久留米走ろう会
NTT-YSM
鉄人たじま
こまる走友会
s-takaya
ウッディRC
みずきRC
東京メディアS
神戸 FAC
ダイエット通信
サニーサイド
Time
12:09:29
12:09:47
12:10:08
12:10:27
12:11:53
12:12:01
12:12:13
12:12:25
12:12:39
12:13:41
12:14:38
12:15:11
12:15:39
12:15:42
12:15:49
12:16:16
12:17:02
12:17:11
12:17:25
12:17:39
12:19:06
12:20:16
12:20:24
12:21:04
12:21:07
12:21:09
12:22:26
12:22:32
12:22:37
12:24:02
12:24:32
12:25:26
12:25:53
12:27:15
12:27:37
12:28:54
12:29:00
12:29:07
12:29:34
2007歴史街道・丹後100kmウルトラマラソン
暫 定 版
100km 男子の部
順 位
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
2007年9月16日(日)開催
No
氏 名
所 属
1136
1605
1646
1600
1326
1545
1447
1699
1630
1394
1159
1303
1687
1324
1536
1313
1461
1284
1052
1025
1633
1029
1157
1566
1322
1616
1589
1606
1197
1307
1549
1365
1067
1171
1627
1298
1618
1598
1038
江藤 等
根釜 勝美
阪 三郎
村田 昌美
藤橋 拓志
瀧地 秀明
木津 荘平
中谷 充宏
佐藤 進一
中川 勇
岸本 俊夫
藤沢 政弘
Leyland David
吉﨑 實
神谷 秀悟
栫井 大地
石渡 光雄
中西 啓雅
山﨑 直基
飯坂 盛泰
大西 伸
棚橋 尉行
阿部 英裕
西郷 秀法
長田 平和
村上 稔
片平 与志也
長谷川 満
二村 昌夫
安達 丈泰
大沼 慎也
伊藤 喜春
兵頭 哲
橋本 章吾
影山 稔
小原 天
柏木 誠二
村田 和隆
天野 一之
覇朗酔走楽団
ラビトルズ
関西ランネッツ
いろはにほへと
秦野運動公園AC
黄色いタヌキ
足利走友会
大江戸飛脚会
限界よろしく
黄色いタヌキ
宝ヶ池STC
芦屋浜AC
うたつみRC
ブーランクラブ
小笠山RC
福知山自衛隊
恵那南高校走友会
NTT岐阜
エヌエスディRC
走快ねっとRC
日通神戸運輸RC
下津シーサイド
赤ヘル軍団
ラブ安藤ピース
うたつみ
Time
12:30:09
12:30:21
12:32:02
12:32:05
12:32:11
12:32:12
12:32:14
12:32:24
12:33:23
12:33:54
12:34:27
12:34:37
12:36:03
12:36:07
12:36:47
12:36:57
12:37:18
12:38:11
12:38:31
12:39:04
12:39:34
12:40:00
12:40:50
12:40:55
12:41:14
12:41:25
12:42:00
12:43:34
12:43:55
12:44:09
12:44:52
12:45:08
12:47:06
12:47:26
12:47:48
12:48:59
12:49:43
12:50:43
12:50:48
2007歴史街道・丹後100kmウルトラマラソン
暫 定 版
100km 男子の部
順 位
196
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
2007年9月16日(日)開催
No
氏 名
所 属
1415
1518
1665
1335
1581
1048
1620
1426
1517
1347
1438
1023
1372
1364
1117
1206
1550
1146
1162
1098
1429
1139
1673
1355
1253
1548
1417
1667
1479
1225
1330
1674
1044
1668
1248
1703
1093
1103
1087
山﨑 龍也
山﨑 義也
臼井 陽一
西 悠吾
松井 秀司
北森 荘一
松本 英樹
流石 亨
鈴木 富裕
安達 一生
甫木 隼貴
小島 俊彦
小澤 司
望月 明
佐野 薫
大谷 昭仁
吉田 欣一
広田 順彦
伏見 和也
森垣 英雄
宮本 義男
谷川 昌之
直野 隆昭
石田 重俊
小林 喜美男
大西 茂樹
土井 浩
山中 雅之
榎 上
細山 壮己
横井 守
平原 順也
志村 洋
船尾 悟
安楽岡 信夫
小川 誠一
坂本 時男
谷崎 泰平
岡田 光正
甲子園HRC
フリージア友の会
京都府
ダイエット通信
ジュルーカSC
ジュルーカ
航空自衛隊
フリージア友の会
サン・スポーツ
走好会
望月人形
小笠山RC
北須磨クラブ
東亜建設工業
長良川走ろう会
RS野田川
広島赤アフロ隊
子安農園クラブ
宗像走ろう会
はしぐれ公達
ブリキマンC
和歌浦走友会
新ジスグランデ
尼崎R・C
東武鉄道春日部
横浜KC
松戸M21RC
BULL陸上部
カルガモRC
Time
12:51:06
12:51:26
12:51:54
12:52:18
12:52:25
12:52:54
12:52:54
12:52:56
12:53:00
12:54:12
12:55:08
12:55:17
12:55:59
12:56:03
12:56:28
12:58:30
12:58:42
12:59:28
12:59:50
13:00:37
13:00:43
13:00:56
13:01:31
13:01:45
13:02:55
13:02:57
13:03:03
13:04:22
13:04:27
13:04:31
13:05:08
13:05:57
13:06:21
13:07:18
13:08:13
13:09:43
13:10:54
13:10:56
13:11:02
2007歴史街道・丹後100kmウルトラマラソン
暫 定 版
100km 男子の部
順 位
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
255
256
257
258
259
260
261
262
263
264
265
266
267
268
269
270
271
272
273
2007年9月16日(日)開催
No
氏 名
1006
1127
1504
1432
1621
1158
1505
1288
1223
1574
1089
1211
1249
1653
1430
1720
1233
1608
1265
1240
1507
1649
1592
1275
1020
1567
1376
1040
1706
1218
1343
1334
1291
1702
1148
1132
1314
1539
1279
赤井 克典
小笠原 肇
谷岡 登
有田 康宏
小濱 正統
川島 安一
計良 光昭
井上 あき彦
伊藤 宏行
上塚 三美
乾 隆信
鈴木 増男
田口 實夫
竹崎 洋紀
前田 慶治
林 明彦
片山 高
市村 恭一
角井 康二
村中 雅之
浅岡 孝支郎
古橋 秀成
木佐貫 裕高
嶋田 和宏
白川 博史
吉田 安輝
中安 弘一
ときた さだお
森 義彦
西尾 久
橘和 忠男
向井 順也
藤井 正士
大槻 和也
松本 隆
佐野 充
水野 誠
星崎 大和
村上 茂樹
所 属
甲山悠歩倶楽部
小笠山RC
飛ぶ教室
RCぽっかり
六甲クラブ
東大和T&F
でっ腹通信
芦検走遊会
高浜発電所
GTS4
やすバド
小笠山RC
チムケン
ハッピーズ
FRUN
八王子ランナーズ
闘魂ウィナーズ
黄色いタヌキ
TR/G
浅田鉄工走友会
ブル陸上部
多治見健友走会
おおもと病院
Time
13:11:46
13:11:57
13:12:52
13:13:05
13:13:09
13:13:25
13:13:41
13:14:03
13:14:54
13:15:24
13:16:01
13:16:15
13:16:28
13:17:26
13:17:54
13:18:15
13:18:30
13:18:42
13:18:56
13:19:09
13:19:36
13:20:17
13:20:26
13:20:38
13:20:46
13:21:16
13:21:17
13:21:17
13:21:47
13:21:57
13:22:11
13:22:38
13:22:55
13:23:31
13:23:39
13:24:15
13:24:26
13:24:48
13:25:09
2007歴史街道・丹後100kmウルトラマラソン
暫 定 版
100km 男子の部
順 位
274
275
276
277
278
279
280
281
282
283
284
285
286
287
288
289
290
291
292
293
294
295
296
297
298
299
300
301
302
303
304
305
306
307
308
309
310
311
312
2007年9月16日(日)開催
No
氏 名
所 属
Time
1177
1327
1252
1672
1614
1609
1658
1496
1239
1056
1064
1565
1569
1516
1037
1106
1494
1475
1077
1384
1013
1381
1053
1172
1437
1045
1449
1677
1125
1506
1641
1113
1560
1596
1572
1615
1059
1464
1558
松山 文龍
稲垣 一夫
西川 修
池田 正博
塩谷 和彦
山元 久良
武田 賢一
寺谷 文隆
三木 省三
朝倉 真一
藤岡 浩久
山岸 靖彰
徳田 浩二
茂木 好和
岩嵜 和男
和哥山 透
三原 一人
貝瀬 道仁
板垣 誓
吉野 四男美
新川 利裕
小守 正修
玉盛 憲仁
田中 敬二
石原 葵
西村 明彦
杉浦 紳
斉藤 央一
江木 宏行
加藤 隆仁
九内 崇弘
髙道 光二
上田 敦之
小関 能史
飯島 友三
辻 寛二朗
森 文陽
吉本 幸司
大橋 一也
エルエスト
13:25:26
13:25:41
13:26:31
13:26:45
13:26:55
13:27:20
13:27:21
13:27:49
13:28:57
13:29:28
13:29:33
13:30:07
13:31:05
13:31:34
13:31:45
13:31:57
13:32:03
13:32:21
13:32:28
13:32:34
13:32:48
13:33:25
13:33:39
13:34:08
13:34:20
13:34:23
13:34:43
13:35:28
13:35:51
13:36:00
13:36:51
13:37:19
13:37:29
13:37:45
13:38:02
13:38:05
13:38:11
13:38:17
13:38:31
KES走友会
ダイエット通信
ダイエット通信
(株)濱田設計測量
賀茂川パートナー
保事協購買課
羽曳野走遊会
フリージア友の会
チームわっぱれ
ナンバ走り研究会
王寺ランナーズ
三段池RC
イナリランナーズ
武庫川S・C
納家町商店街
ラビットRT
チーム関所破り
浜松ホトニクス
チームアイランド
関大ランナーズ
Afro-Q
jh8uru
はろぅ走ゆう会
神戸PIJC
ダイエット通信
2007歴史街道・丹後100kmウルトラマラソン
暫 定 版
100km 男子の部
順 位
313
314
315
316
317
318
319
320
321
322
323
324
325
326
327
328
329
330
331
332
333
334
335
336
337
338
339
340
341
342
343
344
345
346
347
348
349
350
351
2007年9月16日(日)開催
No
氏 名
所 属
1267
1392
1508
1261
1537
1230
1165
1140
1208
1422
1121
1433
1530
1713
1027
1604
1631
1004
1043
1446
1360
1619
1678
1112
1484
1418
1222
1356
1470
1235
1316
1319
1323
1362
1498
1710
1271
1175
1120
梶村 純一
山本 敏弘
今西 保雄
高橋 正
今門 正栄
國光 明洋
松本 司
安田 匡
田上 智史
舟橋 庸介
前田 将道
大里 克則
西島 政晴
寺前 大輔
畠中 祥明
横野 弘征
幡谷 俊彰
尾崎 敏
田島 富士雄
荒木 栄三
寺島 信雄
中平 裕介
柴田 正大
北村 敏克
靏谷 昇平
新見 勇太
服部 保宏
山羽 智
鈴木 理
田野 卓也
山下 尚数
福井 武士
石井 昭次
望月 一弘
下元 照男
佐藤 伸
林 宏
時枝 博
平岡 健一
鉄人くらわんか
金沢SC小立野
IOIくらぶ
松任夢追人
ギリギリセーフ
三菱自動車京都
チームアイランド
GC豊中駅前店
長野マラソンC
若林ゼミ
医療法人気象会
代走会
柏ウィングAC
峰山いさなご会
ひたち川RC
居酒屋なかひら
㈱京家食品
千の春
スクー精密
三段池RC
ラビット
FCランナーズ
Time
13:39:03
13:39:47
13:40:18
13:40:22
13:40:40
13:40:48
13:42:00
13:42:40
13:44:01
13:44:24
13:44:26
13:44:42
13:45:25
13:45:28
13:45:31
13:45:34
13:45:39
13:45:50
13:45:56
13:46:01
13:46:32
13:47:18
13:47:46
13:47:55
13:48:09
13:48:09
13:48:11
13:48:19
13:48:39
13:49:40
13:50:25
13:50:58
13:51:01
13:51:10
13:51:25
13:51:26
13:51:37
13:51:55
13:52:14
2007歴史街道・丹後100kmウルトラマラソン
暫 定 版
100km 男子の部
順 位
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
361
362
363
364
365
366
367
368
2007年9月16日(日)開催
No
氏 名
所 属
Time
1375
1386
1528
1638
1689
1657
1495
1325
1097
1152
1329
1090
1607
1111
1553
1033
1369
鵜飼 髙史
吉田 修
竹熊 隆
鈴木 需
柿沼 英希
鹿山 和義
岡 健二郎
簑 弘康
杉山 貴一
中村 昭之
大久保 利昭
山中 章隆
関谷 佳史
石田 真樹
吉田 雅博
井川 勝史
村上 秀樹
CAMBIO
13:52:26
13:53:15
13:53:20
13:53:27
13:53:43
13:54:02
13:54:24
13:54:25
13:54:26
13:54:31
13:55:43
13:55:48
13:56:04
13:56:21
13:56:51
13:56:58
13:59:06
みつまたロッヂ
御殿場出身
コナスポ川崎
TMMC
宝塚陸協
東洋インキ製造
高田HSOB
チーム404
Fly UP