...

一般2部 - 昭島市

by user

on
Category: Documents
164

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

一般2部 - 昭島市
★総合新記録
[一般2部]
順位 №
チ
ー
ム
名
記 録
時間 分 秒
1
366
昭和高校硬式野球部
B
2
327
昭島警察署
3
372
壱・富士
4
384
昭島消防署A
5
367
昭和高校硬式野球部
C
6
354
リガク・ザ・ベスト
7
346
テニス同好会H
8
383
昭島消防署B
9
365
昭和高校硬式野球部
A
10 373
弐・鷹
11 369
昭和高校硬式野球部
E
12 371
昭和高校硬式野球部
G
13 351
岩ちゃんズ
14 368
昭和高校硬式野球部
D
15 317
文化自治会A
54:01
16 381
多摩辺TEAM20
54:07
17 353
Winds Blow
54:38
18 343
日本電子陸上部
54:39
19 309
20 347
21 349
22 370
23 385
岩泉・昭島友好都市
チーム
55:00
昭和飛行機グループ
A
55:05
なかがみ整骨院
ガンバ
55:11
昭和高校硬式野球部
F
55:29
昭和中野球部B
56:29
24 322
中神青年の会
56:37
25 374
1
区
2
区
田舎 凌 杉山 勇人
45:37
07:48 ○ 07:25
小屋 亜早斗 田中 賢治
45:40
08:07
07:51
澤田 徹 松岡 俊明
45:40
07:53
07:48
小野 幸成 森浦 宗宏
46:28
08:11
07:28
菅野 航太郎 林 寛
48:03
08:07
07:37
根津 暁充 上村 雄基
48:09 ○ 07:26
07:58
角川 滉一郎 田中 彰吾
49:06
08:32
07:53
佐川 滉平 遠藤 孝行
49:16
08:26
07:31
佐々木 廣大 毛呂 祐介
49:18
08:24
07:35
増田 雄樹 若松 栄
08:12
49:34
08:08
森山 礼士 寺園 響
51:20
08:40
08:04
藤江 拓馬 藤田 涼大
51:21
08:59
08:36
磯部 巧 佐藤 駿介
52:02
09:05
07:40
近藤 剛 秋山 望
52:09
07:42
09:24
三・茄子
56:48
3
区
藤具 隼人
08:08
井出 尚吾
07:56
横山 覚
07:54
深井 信樹
07:39
富樫 侑己
08:51
池田 智
07:38
清水 貴史
08:43
後藤 佳希
08:49
山内 雄太
08:46
森田 慶人
08:40
栁 洸佑
08:58
實吉 敦紀
09:07
三浦 純一
08:50
本木 智也
09:26
伊津野 拓司 藤井 誠一郎 大隈 博幸
08:59
09:08
09:21
高田 圭祐 中平 翔 田村 啓二郎
09:31
09:07
09:03
齋藤 貴彦 新田 悠翔 宮原 慧
09:23
08:01
10:45
香川 亨 井上 博康 末岡 弘
09:25
09:15
08:48
渡辺 清 武田 勝磨 富樫 輝雄
08:38
09:40
10:10
北條 聡志 池谷 潤一 斉藤 篤史
08:42
09:05
09:47
金村 翼 佐藤 諒 岡崎 喜和
08:08
07:55
08:55
松崎 大河 福島 渓太 斉藤 圭亮
09:44
08:20
09:50
坂田 樹 遠藤 祐輝 矢口 世成
10:07
10:13
09:20
幡垣 誠 小俣 美典 植田 翔大
09:54
09:08
10:47
青木 真一 稲永 理矩 田村 僚祐
09:24
09:43
09:37
*のマークは個人記録が確定できませんでした。
◎区間新記録
4
区
菅波 詠介
07:15
小林 真悟
07:16
松元 俊貴
07:01
仲 佑樹
07:39
久保 信裕
07:40
森田 円史
08:23
七澤 大輝
08:06
犬塚 大亮
08:14
荒井 快斗
07:57
川村 匡平
07:55
寺島 達哉
08:04
滝田 泰生
08:18
田口 暁之
08:16
小谷 英志
08:17
鈴木 岳人
08:37
川添 智史
09:45
渡辺 敦
07:44
佐藤 貴弥
08:40
石川 勝己
08:59
高橋 達之
08:49
室井 孝行
11:48
吉村 賢人
10:37
小峰 万侑
08:23
植田 晃生
09:31
秋山 勲
08:35
○区間記録
5
区
桑原 宏典
07:46
大城 享吾
07:06
松永 真之
07:44
古宮 康樹
08:29
野島 稜希
08:17
油家 一晃
08:03
加来 宗一郎
07:36
明石 悠嗣
08:11
井上 雄太
08:45
渡辺 憲市
08:32
石田 洸一郎
09:37
佐藤 貢太
08:31
桶田 大樹
08:46
乾 大貴
09:09
鈴木 謙斗
08:55
菊田 晶
08:16
松永 拓真
10:28
氣田 佳喜
09:26
近藤 俊哉
09:15
北澤 嶺
09:49
大西 光嗣
09:39
原島 順平
08:59
宗村 勇輝
09:08
高橋 悟
09:57
谷合 謙一
10:04
6
区
大石 英寛
07:15
小野 優太
07:24
谷口 友章
07:20
峯岸 良典
07:02
橋本 直樹
07:31
田中 大樹
08:41
横山 勇
08:16
小野 洸生
08:05
望月 政志
07:51
小野寺 政
08:07
矢作 春樹
07:57
石橋 直樹
07:50
堤 信博
09:25
小森 僚
08:11
高橋 一敏
09:01
袖山 信男
08:25
藤本 裕太
08:17
根本 栄治
09:05
小野沢 正博
08:18
沖 正勝
08:53
玉城 綾香
08:46
塩川 優太
07:59
佐藤 翼
09:18
山本 拓人
07:20
佐久間 晃
09:25
★総合新記録
[一般2部]
順位 №
チ
ー
ム
名
記 録
時間 分 秒
26 331
堀向しんちゃんズ
57:24
27 308
昭栄らんなーずら
57:30
28 312
航空電子PGチーム
58:39
29 335
フォスターA
58:42
30 307
光華サンダース
58:44
31 344
TNS-スターズ
58:53
32 352
33 356
チームはま・きた
・たかちゃん
58:56
リガクサッカー部B
59:11
34 375
チームアグレッシブ
59:13
35 350
竜ちゃんズ
59:22
36 318
文化自治会B
59:44
37 377
昭島青年会議所
1:00:11
38 336
フォスターB
1:00:18
39 386
チーム岩泉2
1:00:23
40 361
41 323
リガク河辺
ドミトリーズ
1:00:33
清泉浩子丸
1:00:50
42 333
日本電子空手道部
1:00:58
43 345
TNS-ヒルズ
1:01:16
44 357
リガクBBC 1
1:01:18
45 302
津崎学園
1:01:29
46 378
築地自治会
1:01:42
1
区
森本 敏彦
11:49
市川 大輔
9:19
峯 大典
9:11
荒谷 正司
9:01
小池 裕太
9:00
部屋 公俊
9:47
髙橋 若菜
9:18
大渕 敦司
9:06
輿石 悠太
10:00
中川 徹
9:25
七澤 克宏
9:45
瀧野 拓巳
10:38
祐嶋 健太
10:05
馬川 俊樹
11:57
安齋 純司
8:37
岡村 将樹
10:49
風間 裕
8:33
松澤 拓也
9:48
田口 武慶
10:56
義山 紘規
8:57
西村 耕治
9:11
伊東 里菜子
47 305
日の出自治会体育部
1:02:09
48 358
リガクBBC 2
49 325
つつじが丘RC-B
50 321
八清親和会青年部
9:14
秋葉 勲
1:02:25
10:11
国分 千弘
10:35
1:02:26
相澤 孝
11:03
1:02:50
*のマークは個人記録が確定できませんでした。
2
区
石川 春彦
9:59
矢吹 洋輔
9:45
徐 相斌
10:12
松本 拓也
9:46
延藤 桂治
8:34
中野 良
10:11
髙橋 裕之
8:55
高橋 竜一
9:14
杉崎 清謙
9:58
小池田 将
10:47
飯田 琢巳
8:56
宗像 大介
10:47
森田 雄一
11:25
工藤 久典
8:35
伊藤 謙
10:42
榊 克敏
11:15
村谷 直紀
8:33
古屋 光
9:33
宮山 明
9:47
新出 梢平
10:54
西村 佳子
10:02
3
区
河村 拓郎
○ 7:05
木村 眞也
9:50
塚越 光祐
11:07
高橋 恭矢
11:08
高橋 一貴
10:49
長谷川 浩
9:51
北澤 良浩
10:24
刑部 剛
9:12
和田 賢信
10:37
向後 優
9:26
鈴木 俊行
9:51
今藤 陸
9:11
後藤 元
10:05
◎区間新記録
4
区
金丸 弘
9:44
関 大輔
9:26
重原 清臣
9:42
藤井 隆
10:36
赤坂 浩一
10:31
杉本 護
9:37
濱埜 晃宏
10:27
石井 孝明
12:00
川村 裕介
9:35
小曽 一秀
9:26
大橋 秀樹
9:23
5
区
9:38
俵 寿成
10:15
鈴木 薫
10:46
西田 達哉
10:46
五十嵐 靖
9:58
山田 鮎太
9:28
緑川 由紀
12:39
下田 成穂
11:42
松本 成寛
10:06
清水 拓也
8:52
前手 幹雄
10:04
小峰 常佑
9:30
6
区
川崎 良一郎 石川 千代秀
9:36
加藤 尚樹
8:54
横田 篤長
9:11
谷口 竜二
9:43
山西 哲
10:49
野崎 好弘
10:04
濱埜 絋志
10:36
池 光宇
10:53
川嶋 一誠
10:03
高木 直樹
11:40
座間 俊哉
9:56
日恵野 貴之 高橋 潔
10:01
9:18
市川 直人 種村 雄太
10:33
10:24
小松 俊太郎 佐々木 大輔
11:34
森川 恵一
10:04
小林 哲也
11:15
新保 貴弘
11:44
澤田 裕城
11:33
深尾 真司
9:05
平澤 信之
10:49
片柳 圭史
10:37
伊東 日出高 池田 さつき
9:59
10:46
梶芳 功系兆
伊藤 翔
9:56
11:22
佐藤 克芳 岸波 健助
10:09
10:47
小山 敏 坂口 淳
8:00
11:44
○区間記録
9:11
関 絵美
10:16
熱田 洋祐
9:16
竹内 剛博
8:28
青山 慎一
9:01
星 誠
9:23
髙橋 喜美
9:16
内山 大輔
8:46
大澤 正和
9:00
崎井 寛仁
8:38
田中 和之
11:53
内山 真吾
10:16
京牟禮 公一
7:46
三浦 健太郎 三上 昇勝
8:47
9:52
森川 敦史 小林 信太郎
10:20
10:35
櫻井 威明 中里 和彦
10:23 ○ 6:22
井上 孝 服部 隆
10:58
10:24
重田 正己 高橋 繁
10:00
10:24
尾本 和樹 松下 一之
10:08
11:54
岡 大河 津崎 圭一朗
9:26
8:44
中野 昭士 並木 伸一
8:36
11:34
谷口 明 月舘 仁志
10:41
11:23
小山内 聡 竹田 建一
10:20
11:44
森 正一 冨永 之廣
10:12
10:39
山守 銀 木崎 親一
11:45
10:48
★総合新記録
[一般2部]
順位 №
チ
ー
ム
名
記 録
時間 分 秒
51 360
リガクチーム仮想
1:02:52
52 334
拝島中教員チーム
1:03:33
53 376
福島神輿会
1:04:26
54 320
昭島青年会議所
シニアクラブB
1:04:36
1
区
青柳 誠
11:46
相澤 拓馬
8:04
渡辺 宗晴
9:25
矢口 完
9:29
田中 不二男
55 311
バーデン昭島
1:04:37
56 306
昭島市造園業
協同組合
57 310
サブスリー
58 341
瑞雲中学校
先生チームB
9:00
阿部 晋也
1:04:40
10:17
涌井 健之
1:04:41
10:20
石川 千恵美
1:04:46
60 329
下半身は十代
60 304
昭島市植木生産
振興会
1:05:03
61 359
リガクX線研PLU
S
1:05:09
瑞雲中学校
先生チームA
1:05:13
1:04:57
62 340
63 362
リガク アソ部
1:05:16
64 355
リガクサッカー部A
1:05:31
65 382
多摩辺TEAM30
1:05:45
66 319
文化自治会C
1:05:49
67 338
玉川自治会 赤組
1:06:00
7:46
稲野 寛明
8:51
薬袋 徳行
10:42
表 和彦
10:02
古田 一博
8:39
小中 尚
9:31
中村 栄作
11:43
川手 一翔
10:47
田辺 克幸
10:19
中島 守敏
10:45
渡辺 陽一郎
68 328
W・YAT
1:06:06
69 326
つつじが丘RC-C
1:06:47
70 314
TEAM ポンコツ
1:06:52
71 303
織田商業
1:06:59
72 342
チームヤマモト
1:07:17
73 364
りーにゃん
1:07:43
74 339
玉川自治会 白組
1:08:06
75 324
つつじが丘RC-A
1:08:26
2
区
光永 徹
10:33
遊佐 美郷
11:13
坂本 翔太
10:20
加藤 匠太
8:35
風間 代七
10:27
清水 雅祥
10:19
吉田 和孝
12:23
五明 佑也
10:32
大橋 雅浩
11:09
大野 浩一
9:52
新井 和良
11:38
山浦 龍太郎
9:05
Binu Thomas
11:30
和田 高広
9:13
坂入 恵美
11:48
長瀬 輝諠
10:40
山口 静香
11:43
渡辺 理絵
10:22
鈴木 悟
8:13
中村 克紀
9:47
阿部 和也
10:18
古舘 幸男
11:42
新井 朗
12:33
8:44
廣沢 秀樹
11:01
武田 邦彦
11:51
山田 了三
10:55
根本 幸雄
10:28
石田 由紀
10:36
荒木 康充 中野 あゆみ
10:17
13:57
岩﨑 哲夫 関口 訓志
9:46
10:44
*のマークは個人記録が確定できませんでした。
3
区
◎区間新記録
4
区
○区間記録
5
区
永瀬 弘幸 澤野 成民 加藤 康弘
10:13
8:50
10:48
秋守 悟 柳本 正隆 高嶋 悠里子
10:22
11:38
12:06
瀬戸山 雄治 瀬戸山 政美 斉藤 薫
11:57
11:16
11:34
矢口 雄大 福井 武司 水村 豊
9:40
10:45
13:17
中村 篤夫 榊原 保男 安藤 圭子
12:39
10:23
11:05
阿部 哲也 指田 裕士 風間 修一
11:47
11:26
11:29
卒田 寿雄 新野 隆司 窪田 義史
10:22
10:38
10:39
林 陽一郎 福島 彩乃 小林 巧
11:15
11:05
13:42
屋代 朋史 加賀谷 裕介 三島 了太
12:36
10:01
10:29
矢島 淳也 森田 隆司 佐々木 大輔
12:06
10:41
13:06
藤村 健 尾形 潔 山口 遼太郎
10:23
11:57
10:50
菅原 理惠 児玉 昇 中村 将司
12:29
15:20
9:13
姫田 章宏 Kishore S. 佐々木 明登
10:23
12:51
9:30
森田 明宏 禧久 敦徳 伊藤 義泰
12:27
9:43
11:24
柴田 和彦 古畑 孝太郎 椚 康浩
11:48
9:32
12:23
佐藤 浩樹 早川 俊彦 玉川 博一
10:41
12:41
10:50
田辺 真人 中島 里砂 久保 正人
10:31
11:10
11:17
土田 紀美子 石井 麻美 前多 崇邦
12:32
12:49
11:09
石原 公子 松井 孝志 石原 正昭
11:27
12:19
11:29
池田 晶 武田 義寛 新美 大伸
10:57
10:47
12:09
髙岡 久訓 比留間 友和 山中 悠右
10:09
11:17
11:27
白石 拓也 柳田 剛 伊藤 健太
11:21
8:55
11:51
土屋 真由美
堀 一馬
林 聡
10:36
11:01
11:17
奈良田 英男 名和 美香 峯岸 茂夫
*
*
11:57
横山 四郎 三上 雄司 豊原 恒彦
11:23
13:45
13:13
6
区
林 利昭
10:42
増田 淳子
10:10
森田 芳男
9:54
矢崎 孝次
12:50
宮前 和代
11:03
森田 健司
9:22
安保 満
10:19
榊原 良
10:26
小室 力
11:51
佐々木 寿
8:36
三沢 浅雄
10:19
遠藤 彰秀
10:27
田中 研
11:31
石橋 晃一
11:01
岩﨑 剛志
9:27
横田 浩
10:38
峯岸 由紀枝
10:34
公文 ゆかり
10:30
坂本 貴男
12:18
北澤 正広
11:21
織田 俊一郎
12:53
山本 秀夫
13:00
久冨 敏夫
11:40
渡邉 孝一
9:50
中尾 さやか
9:35
★総合新記録
[一般2部]
順位 №
チ
ー
ム
名
記 録
時間 分 秒
76 348
昭和飛行機グループ
B
77 330
礼儀を持って
遠慮を捨てろ
78 316
昭島青年経営者
クラブBチーム
79 301
チームわかくさ
80 332
ガーデンベーカリー
B
81 313
TEAM ぽっちゃり
82 315
昭島青年経営者
クラブAチーム
83 337
フォスターC
1
区
2
区
3
区
渋谷 博
1:09:33
11:00
目﨑 洋貴
1:10:15
14:11
猪股 直樹
11:00
1:10:17
立川 智美
1:11:04
12:42
丸山 晶子
1:11:33
11:40
森本 隆宏
1:13:44
10:09
長瀬 雄一郎 髙橋 英樹
1:14:21
11:59
11:41
4
区
*のマークは個人記録が確定できませんでした。
小沢 靖行
*
川本 将嗣
*
富澤 浩史
*
田中 愛純
*
○区間記録
5
区
武山 哲
*
矢沢 文崇
*
清水 洋平
*
末次 敦子
*
海老澤 善彦 内田 泰正
9:34
12:42
川口 綾子 川口 智紀
*
*
日下部 修一 大石 貴光 藤村 陽介
12:30
*
*
ゲン・セイ・ハ リウ・ツウ・ラン シュウ・セイ リ・ミ・ジョン ソン・ワン・ソブ
1:17:21
*
*
11:11
12:04
10:26
鈴木 翔太
12:59
寺門 幸広
12:24
中野 陽介
12:19
有本 幸夫
8:57
佐藤 陽介
12:44
岩崎 幸治
13:38
田口 洋介
11:27
橋本 唯
12:22
山下 真志
11:16
筒木 忍
11:23
上田 裕一
11:44
中川 卓也
12:02
◎区間新記録
6
区
大脇 智貴
10:53
工藤 洋一
10:22
木原 敏男
11:08
石塚 真紀
11:53
香西 和昭
13:09
芹川 義和
11:03
板東 貴之
11:43
カ・チュン・イ
13:36
Fly UP