...

大牟田特別 20120121

by user

on
Category: Documents
1

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

大牟田特別 20120121
発走時刻
16:01
小倉12R 1200㍍(芝・右B )
大牟田特別(500万下)
サラ系4歳上(混合)[指定]定量
919万円 364万円 227万円 130万円 87万円
1
1
-
牡5 5新7 11. 5 飛天特(500) 15ト 12
太 グラスワンダー
1000芝良 0:56.8 川須栄 57.0
57.0 宰 クレムリンシチー
ドラマチックアーツ(ソヴィエトスター)
栗毛 33.3-33.5 - 520 34.0
啓 友駿ホースクラブ
アイオイファーム 2枠2番 スイートライラ 0.8
1
2
-
芹 フサイチコンコルド
56.0 沢 レーガン
ロングレジナ(ダンシングブレーヴ)
純 重松國建
-
酒
56.0 井 ビーム
メガクラム(ピルサドスキー)
学 小田切有一
牡4
青鹿
横井哲
シンボリクリスエス
2
3
牡4
鹿毛
山本通則
5新2 10.16 500 18ト 18
1000芝良 0:58.3 高倉稜 56.0
33.5-34.4 - 518 34.7
7枠15番 エランドール 1.6
3京4 5. 1 鷹ケ峰(1000) 18ト 13
1200芝稍重 1:09.8 池添謙 57.0
33.9-35.2 11-10 504 34.8
7枠14番 ヒカルジョディー 0.7
2小5
1200芝稍重 1:09.5 太宰啓 57.0
33.7-35.4 8-6 502 34.9
2枠3番 ホシシャトル 0.4
1200芝重 1:10.3 太宰啓 57.0
34.7-35.6 9-9 500 35.0
2枠4番 アイアンラチェット 0.0
5小5 12.10 500 18ト 11
1200芝稍重 1:09.7 石橋守 56.0
33.8-35.2 2-2 488 35.8
1枠2番 ウイニングドラゴン 0.7
5新2 10.16 500 10ト 9
1800芝稍重 1:48.8 荻野琢 55.0
35.5-35.6 1-1 488 36.7
5枠5番 カガタイキ 1.1
5阪3 9.18 500 16ト 15
1200芝良 1:11.0 石橋守 55.0
34.0-35.5 4-4 484 36.6
7枠14番 ブラーニーストーン 1.5
4小9 8.27 未勝利 18ト 1
1200芝良 1:07.8 石橋守 56.0
33.3-34.5 2-2 476 34.4
3枠5番 アランドザワールド 0.0
4小2 7.31 未勝利 18ト 2
1200芝良 1:08.0 石橋守 56.0
33.3-34.5 2-1 480 34.6
5枠9番 ダノンフェアリー 0.2
5小10 12.25 500 18ト 8
1200芝良 1:09.1 酒井学 56.0
33.6-35.1 15-12 512 34.7
7枠15番 ヤマニンボンプアン 0.4
5京8 10.30 500 15ト 13
1400ダ良 1:27.2 石橋脩 55.0
34.3-38.5 3-2 506 40.6
7枠12番 シゲルタダカツ 2.3
5新2 10.16 竹尾特(500) 13ト 7
1600芝良 1:35.4 丸田恭 55.0
34.8-35.2 1-1 506 35.8
6枠9番 ヤマカツハクリュウ 0.6
5阪4 9.19 500 17ト 14
1800芝良 1:50.2 佐藤哲 54.0
34.0-36.6 3-3 504 38.5
5枠10番 シゲルジョウム 2.1
1函5 7. 2 500 13ト 13
2600芝良 2:43.6 三浦皇 54.0
36.1-36.0 2-2-2-5 502 38.8
4枠5番 ドリームセーリング 3.0
5新12 11.20 500 15ト 12
1200ダ不良 1:13.0 池崎祐 57.0
34.3-37.1 3-3 468 38.4
3枠5番 フェブスカイ 1.6
5新6 10.30 500 18ト 9
1200芝良 1:10.2 木幡初 57.0
34.3-35.4 14-12 472 34.8
6枠11番 サクセスゴーランド 0.5
1札5 8.27 まりも(500) 16ト 10
1200芝良 1:10.3 丹内祐 57.0
33.7-35.9 11-10 472 35.6
7枠13番 セレスマジェスティ 0.7
2函7 8. 6 500 15ト 3
1200芝良 1:10.4 丹内祐 57.0
33.9-36.3 7-7 464 35.3
2枠2番 ブルームーンピサ 0.2
5小10 12.25 500 16ト 11
1700ダ良 1:48.2 大野拓 56.0
29.8-38.0 4-4-5-4 516 38.7
3枠5番 マーベラスバロン 1.1
5小3 12. 3 小月特(500) 11ト 11
1200芝稍重 1:09.8 吉田隼 56.0
33.9-34.6 8-8 508 35.3
6枠6番 タツフラッシュ 1.3
5小1 11.26 鞍手特(500) 14ト 3
1200芝良 1:08.3 吉田隼 56.0
33.1-35.0 13-11 508 34.1
3枠3番 ハピシン 0.2
5新8 11. 6 紫雲寺(500) 17ト 13
1600芝重 1:36.1 川須栄 56.0
35.8-34.6 14-14 500 34.6
7枠15番 サクラゴスペル 1.1
3阪3 6.11 あずさ(500) 18ト 10
1600芝良 1:34.5 武豊 56.0
35.2-34.2 1-1 498 34.8
2枠4番 ハッピーグラス 0.6
5小3 12. 3 小月特(500) 11ト 9
1200芝稍重 1:09.6 川須栄 54.0
33.9-34.6 4-4 412 35.4
1枠1番 タツフラッシュ 1.1
5新5 10.29 500 15ト 13
1200ダ良 1:13.3 小野寺 50.0
34.3-37.5 1-1 414 39.0
5枠9番 セイウンリファイン 1.5
4中2 9.11 500 14ト 9
1200芝良 1:08.6 小野寺 50.0
33.0-34.6 1-1 400 35.6
7枠12番 ピーエムヘクター 1.0
3中7 7. 9 未勝利 16ト 1
1200芝良 1:08.6 小野寺 51.0
33.7-34.9 1-1 406 34.9
5枠9番 ラントゥザリード -0.1
1新9 5.21 未勝利 16ト 8
1200芝良 1:10.5 川須栄 53.0
33.7-36.4 1-1 398 36.8
7枠13番 サクラライジング 0.4
6阪5 12.17 500 16ト 11
1200ダ良 1:13.6 メンデ 57.0
35.6-36.9 10-11 528 37.2
5枠9番 シェーカー 1.1
3小2 4.17 500 14ト 9
1000ダ良 0:59.5 丸山元 57.0
34.1-36.1 9-8 524 36.0
2枠2番 アフィリエイト 0.6
2小10 4. 3 500 14ト 2
1000ダ良 0:59.9 丸山元 57.0
35.1-36.2 2-2 524 36.2
7枠12番 ミッキーシュタルク 0.3
1阪3 3. 5 500 16ト 4
1200ダ良 1:13.5 福永祐 57.0
35.3-37.9 4-5 524 37.7
7枠14番 リッカコウユウ 0.3
2古1 4.20 サラC() 9ト 1
1400ダ重 1:30.4 戸部尚 56.0
- 1-1-1-1 512 2枠2番 タイセイグレース -1.0
5新9 11.12 飛揚特(500) 18ト 11
1000芝良 0:56.3 川須栄 57.0
33.2-33.3 - 464 33.7
2枠4番 リネンパズル 0.6
5新5 10.29 500 15ト 3
1000芝良 0:55.2 柴山雄 57.0
33.2-32.8 - 474 32.7
8枠14番 ユキノアイオロス 0.1
4新5 8.27 古町特(500) 18ト 17
1600芝良 1:36.2 大野拓 57.0
35.9-33.8 4-5 474 36.0
7枠13番 キッズニゴウハン 2.7
2新2 5.29 500 16ト 9
1200芝重 1:10.8 中舘英 57.0
34.5-35.6 2-2 474 36.2
6枠11番 ミスベルツリー 0.7
1小6 2. 6 香春岳(500) 18ト 10
1200芝良 1:08.9 加藤士 57.0
33.3-34.8 10-10 478 34.8
5枠10番 タバルナ 0.8
6京1 11. 5 500 11ト 4
2000芝良 2:01.0 福永祐 55.0
36.3-34.8 1-1-1-1 460 35.2
5枠5番 ナリタプラチナ 0.4
4東5 10.16 500 9ト 8
2000芝稍重 2:02.6 藤田伸 55.0
37.2-35.2 1-1-1 464 36.4
4枠4番 マイネオーチャード 1.2
5阪6 9.25 500 13ト 2
1800芝良 1:49.7 川田将 54.0
37.8-33.8 2-2 462 33.7
3枠3番 デンコウジュピター 0.1
3京3 4.30 あやめ(500) 11ト 11
1800芝良 1:50.7 藤田伸 56.0
36.5-34.3 2-2 448 35.7
8枠10番 エーシンミズーリ 1.7
5小10 12.25 500 14ト 10
1000ダ良 1:00.1 藤懸貴 53.0
34.6-36.0 4-5 442 36.3
4枠6番 フジノタカワシ 1.2
5小4 12. 4 500 9ト 5
1000ダ重 0:58.8 藤懸貴 53.0
34.2-35.6 5-4 444 35.5
8枠8番 オーミレイライン 0.4
5小2 11.27 500 13ト 8
1200芝良 1:08.6 吉田隼 56.0
33.0-35.0 3-3 438 35.3
6枠8番 スマイルバラッド 0.6
5新5 10.29 500 15ト 9
1000芝良 0:55.8 高倉稜 54.0
33.2-32.8 - 438 33.2
2枠2番 ユキノアイオロス 0.7
5阪7 10. 1 500 18ト 10
1400芝良 1:22.8 和田竜 55.0
34.8-35.4 3-4 448 35.9
7枠13番 ブラボースキー 0.8
5小7 12.17 500 14ト 7
1000ダ良 1:00.3 西田雄 57.0
35.2-35.7 13-13 498 35.6
4枠5番 クリスワールド 1.0
5小3 12. 3 小月特(500) 11ト 10
1200芝稍重 1:09.7 大野拓 57.0
33.9-34.6 8-8 496 35.2
2枠2番 タツフラッシュ 1.2
5新6 10.30 500 18ト 8
1200芝良 1:10.2 大野拓 57.0
34.3-35.4 5-5 500 35.4
7枠13番 サクセスゴーランド 0.5
4中6 9.25 500 16ト 6
1200芝良 1:08.7 石橋脩 57.0
33.2-35.1 16-16 496 34.1
3枠6番 オメガブルーライン 0.4
1新8 5.15 邁進特(1000) 16ト 11
1000芝良 0:56.4 村田一 57.0
33.3-33.1 - 488 33.5
8枠16番 ナイアード 0.8
10川4 12.15 ターコ() 14ト 14
1500ダ重 1:40.7 戸崎圭 57.0
- 2-3-3-11 495 8枠13番 アイアムノココロ 5.5
5新9 11.12 飛揚特(500) 18ト 16
1000芝良 0:56.9 太宰啓 57.0
33.2-33.3 - 496 34.5
7枠14番 リネンパズル 1.2
3中1 6.18 500 16ト 16
1200芝稍重 1:11.6 田中勝 57.0
33.3-35.1 1-1 486 38.3
6枠12番 フィールマイハート 3.2
3小8 12.26 500 18ト 12
1200芝良 1:10.0 水口優 54.0
34.1-35.0 1-1 482 35.9
1枠1番 アドマイヤサーフ 0.9
3小1 12. 4 小月特(500) 18ト 5
1200芝良 1:08.8 中舘英 57.0
33.7-34.6 1-1 486 35.1
7枠15番 ディアブラーダ 0.5
5小8 12.18 九重特(500) 18ト 7
1200芝良 1:08.9 上村洋 57.0
33.7-34.9 10-11 490 34.4
5枠9番 タバルナ 0.3
5小1 11.26 鞍手特(500) 14ト 11
1200芝良 1:08.7 黛弘人 57.0
33.1-35.0 8-10 490 34.9
6枠10番 ハピシン 0.6
5新9 11.12 飛揚特(500) 18ト 12
1000芝良 0:56.3 黛弘人 57.0
33.2-33.3 - 492 33.1
5枠9番 リネンパズル 0.6
5新6 10.30 500 18ト 14
1200芝良 1:10.4 黛弘人 57.0
34.3-35.4 7-5 492 35.4
4枠7番 サクセスゴーランド 0.7
5新1 10.15 500 18ト 2
1200芝良 1:09.5 黛弘人 57.0
34.0-35.3 10-6 490 34.5
5枠10番 トップルビー 0.2
5小5 12.10 500 18ト 5
1200芝稍重 1:09.4 藤懸貴 54.0
33.8-35.2 1-1 484 35.6
4枠8番 ウイニングドラゴン 0.4
5小2 11.27 500 13ト 5
1200芝良 1:08.3 村田一 57.0
33.0-35.0 2-2 484 35.1
4枠5番 スマイルバラッド 0.3
5新5 10.29 500 15ト 4
1000芝良 0:55.5 村田一 57.0
33.2-32.8 - 480 33.0
7枠13番 ユキノアイオロス 0.4
5新2 10.16 500 18ト 2
1000芝良 0:56.7 村田一 57.0
33.5-34.4 - 488 33.9
7枠13番 エランドール 0.0
3新1 7.16 閃光特(500) 18ト 10
1000芝良 0:55.6 中舘英 57.0
32.2-33.2 - 484 33.7
6枠11番 スマートムービー 0.8
5新12 11.20 笹山特(500) 18ト 13
1200芝重 1:10.9 丹内祐 56.0
34.0-36.2 5-5 450 36.3
2枠4番 エーティーランボー 0.7
5新6 10.30 500 15ト 11
1200ダ良 1:12.9 中谷雄 55.0
34.6-36.8 5-5 444 37.8
5枠8番 ヤマニンラレーヌ 1.5
2札8 10. 2 500 12ト 8
1000ダ重 0:59.4 津村明 55.0
34.7-35.6 4-4 446 35.9
7枠10番 サイカニア 0.5
2札5 9.24 礼文特(500) 14ト 11
1200芝良 1:11.1 丹内祐 55.0
34.6-35.6 2-2 448 36.4
4枠5番 ルリニガナ 0.9
4新2 8.14 500 17ト 10
1000芝良 0:55.8 柴田大 54.0
32.5-33.1 - 434 33.3
8枠15番 ベストラン 0.8
2
4
-
牡5 5小10 12.25 500 18ト 9
宮
1200芝良 1:09.1 丹内祐 57.0
57.0 崎 マックスストレイン
サクセスストレイン(ティッカネン)
栗毛 33.6-35.1 6-4 470 35.1
北 鈴木芳夫
ビッグレッドファーム 1枠2番 ヤマニンボンプアン 0.4
3
5
-
大 リンカーン
56.0 野 オマワリサン
アナタゴノミ(デヒア)
拓 小田切有一
3
6
-
幸 AfleetAlex
54.0 英 ケイアイアテナ
AnnaSterz(Danzig)
明 啓愛義肢材料販売所
4
7
-
松 マヤノトップガン
57.0 田 マックスハナレイ
マックスロゼ(ヘクタープロテクター)
大 田所英子
栗毛
天羽牧場
4
8
-
藤 アフリート
57.0 岡 ヘイハチキング
ロマンダムール(サンデーサイレンス)
康 伊藤貴憲
鹿毛
本巣敦
5
9
-
牡4 6京8 11.27 500 18ト 14
松 アグネスタキオン
1600芝良 1:35.7 藤田伸 56.0
56.0 山 シャドウエミネンス
エミネントピークス(ティンバーカントリー)
栗毛 35.0-34.7 2-2 462 35.9
弘 飯塚知一
社台ファーム 4枠7番 セイルラージ 1.3
5
10
-
国 クリストワイニング
56.0 分 アスターウィング
ヒサクィーン(アグネスタキオン)
優 加藤久枝
-
西 スウェプトオーヴァーボード
57.0 田 シンボリマルセイユ
スイートフルーレ(GreenDesert)
雄 シンボリ牧場
-
吉 サクラバクシンオー
57.0 田 ダークシャナオー
アブクマレディー(ホスピタリテイ)
隼 浜野順之助
-
黛 スペシャルウィーク
57.0 弘 メジロガストン
クライウィズジョイ(トニービン)
人 岩崎伸道
-
川
57.0 須 ライトグローリー
トウヨウレディー(ラストタイクーン)
栄 藤田庸右
-
伊
56.0 藤 マイネルマサムネ
ヒシアオバ(ハートレイク)
工 サラブレッドクラブ・ラフィアン
アドマイヤマックス
6
6
7
11
12
13
牡4
鹿毛
田中裕之
牝4
鹿毛
MorihiroKameda
カリスタグローリ
7
14
トワイニング
7
15
牡6
牡5
牡4
鹿毛
新井牧場
牡5
芦毛
シンボリ牧場
牡6
鹿毛
片田保
牡7
青鹿
メジロ牧場
牡8
黒鹿
藤本直弘
牡4
栗毛
出羽牧場
コースレコード 1:07.8
ホウライアキコ 54.0 和田竜二
南井克巳厩舎 2013.07.27
3.26 吉野里(1000) 16ト 7
2小4 3. 6 500 16ト 1
8
16
-
牡4 5小6 12.11 500 12ト 12
丹
1000ダ重 1:00.2 丹内祐 56.0
56.0 内 マイネルメガロス
エリモプリティー(フォーティナイナー)
鹿毛 34.5-34.8 10-11 470 36.2
祐 サラブレッドクラブ・ラフィアン ビッグレッドファーム 6枠8番 ウエストハーバー 2.5
5小1 11.26 鞍手特(500) 14ト 9
1200芝良 1:08.7 丹内祐 56.0
33.1-35.0 4-4 470 35.2
6枠9番 ハピシン 0.6
4小11 9. 3 500 18ト 12
1200芝良 1:09.8 佐藤哲 55.0
33.9-34.9 14-12 474 34.9
4枠7番 アグネスウイッシュ 1.0
3京3 4.30 500 18ト 10
1200芝良 1:10.2 国分優 53.0
34.3-35.3 3-4 470 35.5
7枠15番 タガノラヴキセキ 0.6
2小9 4. 2 未勝利 16ト 1
1200芝良 1:08.7 丹内祐 56.0
33.8-34.9 5-2 464 34.5
3枠6番 ネオザミスティック -0.3
8
17
-
牡4 1小2 1.15 500 18ト 5
江 サクラバクシンオー
1200芝良 1:08.4 江田照 56.0
56.0 田 ポピュラーストック
グラマーストック(サンデーサイレンス)
栗毛 33.6-33.9 4-3 482 34.5
照 サンデーレーシング 社台コーポレーション白老ファーム 3枠6番 サカジロロイヤル 0.9
5小8 12.18 九重特(500) 18ト 5
1200芝良 1:08.7 江田照 56.0
33.7-34.9 4-4 480 34.8
4枠7番 タバルナ 0.1
5小3 12. 3 500 12ト 3
1200芝稍重 1:09.0 勝浦正 56.0
33.7-34.8 4-2 478 34.9
6枠7番 キタサンフクジン 0.5
3中6 7. 3 500 16ト 10
1200芝良 1:09.4 柴田善 54.0
33.7-35.2 13-11 466 34.4
1枠2番 エクメーネ 0.5
3東6 6. 5 500 14ト 8
1400芝良 1:22.9 柴田善 56.0
34.5-35.3 5-5 468 35.0
3枠4番 エポワス 0.7
8
18
-
丸 サクラバクシンオー
54.0 田 イトククリ
フォーリアクイーン(サンデーサイレンス)
恭 池谷誠一
1札8 9. 4 インド(500) 14ト 8
1500芝稍重 1:31.4 秋山真 53.0
30.3-35.3 5-5-5 486 35.6
4枠5番 ヴィクトリアローズ 1.2
1札2 8.14 小樽特(500) 14ト 4
1500芝良 1:29.0 秋山真 52.0
29.8-35.3 4-1-1 488 35.6
7枠11番 モスカートローザ 0.3
2阪1 3.26 フラワ(G3) 18ト 12
1800芝良 1:48.3 北村宏 54.0
34.7-35.9 1-1 490 37.2
7枠15番 トレンドハンター 1.3
2京6 2.13 500 13ト 2
1400芝良 1:22.9 秋山真 54.0
35.0-36.1 5-4 496 35.7
5枠8番 エーシンハーバー 0.0
アドマイヤマックス
牝4
鹿毛
宮内牧場
5中5 12.17 500 16ト 10
1200ダ良 1:12.9 三浦皇 54.0
34.6-37.5 3-3 516 38.0
3枠6番 ユキノマークン 0.8
Fly UP