...

第22回神奈川県スポーツ少年団バドミントン交流大会

by user

on
Category: Documents
223

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

第22回神奈川県スポーツ少年団バドミントン交流大会
第22回神奈川県スポーツ少年団バドミントン交流大会
平成28年6月11日 平塚アリーナ
6年男子シングルス
荒井 太一 (三条クラークJr.)
2
平 本 蓮 (ひらつかジュニアバトミントンクラブ)
21- 4
21- 3
0
21-18
21- 3
倉辻 瑠珂 (はやぶさウィングス)
2
2
21- 7
21- 7
桜庭 弘陽 (青葉ジュニアバドミントンクラブ)
古賀 悠斗 (ひらつかジュニアバトミントンクラブ)
2
2
0
21-15
21-10
0
2
中 山 翼 (有馬こども会バドミントン部スポーツ少年団)
阿部 朔弥 (汲沢バドミントンクラブスポーツ少年団)
2
21- 1
21- 4
綾部 颯大 (大道バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
0
21- 6
21-10
21-13
21-12
2
2
21-11
21- 8
0
0
0
0
21- 7
21- 5
黒澤 和真 (長後バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
0
2
瀨戸 聡太 (NP神奈川)
2
21-15
21-10
横山 颯大 (ひらつかジュニアバトミントンクラブ)
南雲志勇 (綾瀬ジュニアバトミントンクラブ)
2
0
菅野 将吾 (横浜白山バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
渡辺 匠海 (串川育成会バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
12
21-10
21-12
X
X
生田目 宙 (若草ジュニアバドミントンクラブスポーツ少年団(若草Jr.B.C))
0
0
中山 太郎 (片平ブレイヴ)
東坂 颯太 (虹ヶ丘バドミントンクラブ)
0
21- 9
21-14
2
21-13
21-14
馬上 大地 (ひらつかジュニアバトミントンクラブ)
0
21- 9
21-15
2
0
21- 8
21- 9
城所 大成 (ひらつかジュニアバトミントンクラブ)
21-10
21- 6
21- 6
21- 5
2
2
鈴木 颯太 (大清水バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
2
0
0
21-11
21-18
綾部 優大 (大道バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
21-11
21-12
23-21
19-21
21-16
井上 拓実 (横浜白山バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
2
木下 和貴 (大道バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
2
21-18
21-15
0
2
0
0
知念 飛翔 (有馬こども会バドミントン部スポーツ少年団)
0
21-18
21-14
小島
翔 (串川育成会バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
2
X
田代 陸人 (汲沢バドミントンクラブスポーツ少年団)
X
沖 本 祐 (三条クラークJr.)
5年男子シングルス
井上 大馳 (若草ジュニアバドミントンクラブスポーツ少年団(若草Jr.B.C))
X
0
2
21- 5
21-19
壷井 達矢 (横浜白山バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
藤 望 夢 (汲沢バドミントンクラブスポーツ少年団)
2
小見山 惺也 (大清水バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
21- 7
21-10
2
25-23
21-14
銘苅 逸希 (NP神奈川)
0
日出 和寿 (汲沢バドミントンクラブスポーツ少年団)
2
2
21- 2
21- 5
上原 秀能 (虹ヶ丘バドミントンクラブ)
2
02
21-12
21-19
野口 智洋 (有馬こども会バドミントン部スポーツ少年団)
2
高野 颯斗 (三条クラークJr.)
2
21- 5
21- 6
2
0
2
1
2
17-21
21-12
21-13
中野 蒼良 (野の花クラブ・ハート)
貝 嶋 漣 (柿生ジュニアバドミントンクラブ)
21-10
21-10
0
齊藤大和 (綾瀬ジュニアバトミントンクラブ)
2
2
21- 9
21- 7
0
2
21-10
21-14
竹生 浩基 (有馬こども会バドミントン部スポーツ少年団)
21- 9
21-10
22-20
21- 9
0
0
2
小松 俊太 (柿生ジュニアバドミントンクラブ)
0
0
21-17
21-19
馬場 慶太 (大清水バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
21- 6
21-14
21-14
21- 3
0
21- 8
23-21
小見山 陽登 (大清水バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
2
0
0
0
菊地原 龍牙 (串川育成会バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
21- 7
21- 9
0
0
21- 9
21-15
南 口 隼 (柿生ジュニアバドミントンクラブ)
城条 和輝 (若草ジュニアバドミントンクラブスポーツ少年団(若草Jr.B.C))
X
0
森山 雄一朗 (汲沢バドミントンクラブスポーツ少年団)
0
田村 怜士 (ひらつかジュニアバトミントンクラブ)
21- 9
21- 7
2
2
田中 一基 (若草ジュニアバドミントンクラブスポーツ少年団(若草Jr.B.C))
第22回神奈川県スポーツ少年団バドミントン交流大会
平成28年6月11日 平塚アリーナ
4年男子シングルス
松川 健大 (青葉ジュニアバドミントンクラブ)
2
三浦 大地 (青葉ジュニアバドミントンクラブ)
2
21- 7
21- 9
千田 莉史 (有馬こども会バドミントン部スポーツ少年団)
四宮 悠貴 (愛川ジュニアバドミントンスポーツ少年団)
14-21
21- 8
21- 7
新藤 幸太郎 (汲沢バドミントンクラブスポーツ少年団)
21- 5
21- 2
1
2
0
2
1
22-20
17-21
21-17
工藤 亮太 (横浜白山バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
2
21- 5
21- 9
0
鈴木 奏向 (大和市ジュニアバドミントンスポーツ少年団)
21-10
21- 7
13-21
21-11
21-12
21- 3
21-13
石若 泰智 (三条クラークJr.)
久徳 俊介 (虹ヶ丘バドミントンクラブ)
2
21- 8
21- 8
0
0
川越 翔太 (三条クラークJr.)
21- 8
21-14
0
小島 航太 (若草ジュニアバドミントンクラブスポーツ少年団(若草Jr.B.C))
21-11
21-12
2
2 1
2
百 海 駿 (大和市ジュニアバドミントンスポーツ少年団)
0
0
21- 4
21-16
0
2
0
小澤 奏太 (汲沢バドミントンクラブスポーツ少年団)
0
21- 5
21- 6
0
進藤 そら (横浜白山バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
0
21-12
21-11
0
2
2
生田目 櫂 (若草ジュニアバドミントンクラブスポーツ少年団(若草Jr.B.C))
0
21- 3
21- 4
0
2
松岡 倖成 (NP神奈川)
21-16
21-18
0
21- 6
21-11
植木竜 成 (綾瀬ジュニアバトミントンクラブ)
2
2
2
下 居 樹 (NP神奈川)
2
21- 7
21- 8
21- 7
21- 5
髙橋和 希 (綾瀬ジュニアバトミントンクラブ)
2
江口 幸輝 (大清水バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
2
3年以下男子シングルス
根本 舜生 (横浜白山バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
2
田村諒 介 (Team RISE)
岡田 結翔 (有馬こども会バドミントン部スポーツ少年団)
桜井 柊弥 (三条クラークJr.)
水神鉄 心 (綾瀬ジュニアバトミントンクラブ)
鈴木 稔秋 (若草ジュニアバドミントンクラブスポーツ少年団(若草Jr.B.C))
雨宮 亨太 (青葉ジュニアバドミントンクラブ)
三原 駿太郎 (虹ヶ丘バドミントンクラブ)
21-17
21-15
2
21-10
21- 8
21-14
21-10
0
21-12
21- 7
2
2
0
21-18
21-13
2
21-11
21- 7
0
21-14
21-13
荒瀬 尊翔 (横浜白山バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
岡 部 翔 (綾瀬ジュニアバトミントンクラブ)
2
生田目 奎 (若草ジュニアバドミントンクラブスポーツ少年団(若草Jr.B.C))
公文 翔虎 (NP神奈川)
根路銘 敏希 (はやぶさウィングス)
関野 裕心 (野の花クラブ・ハート)
四宮 光喜 (愛川ジュニアバドミントンスポーツ少年団)
櫛谷 雅樹 (虹ヶ丘バドミントンクラブ)
田代 隼也 (汲沢バドミントンクラブスポーツ少年団)
21-13
21- 4
21- 4
21- 5
21-14
21- 8
12-21
21-15
21-15
21-12
21-14
0
21- 2
21- 5
0
0
19-21
21-16
21- 9
0
0
2
2
21-11
21-16
21- 4
21- 3
0
21-11
21- 7
0
2
麻生 侃輝 (虹ヶ丘バドミントンクラブ)
2
21- 4
21-10
0
進藤 あおい (横浜白山バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
0
0
21- 3
21- 7
川﨑 航生 (NP神奈川)
2
21-12
21-10
2
高岡 迪郎 (大道バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
0
1
0
0
21-12
21-16
岡 村 陽 (綾瀬ジュニアバトミントンクラブ)
0
14-21
22-20
22-20
1
27-25
21-15
高野 陽色 (三条クラークJr.)
2
2
2
2
関戸 浩之介 (愛川ジュニアバドミントンスポーツ少年団)
2
12
21-13
21- 6
0
21-16
21- 9
石若 湊太 (三条クラークJr.)
0
2
X
星野 諒太 (若草ジュニアバドミントンクラブスポーツ少年団(若草Jr.B.C))
21-12
21- 6
2
梁川 理久 (NP神奈川)
山口 航平 (NP神奈川)
21-12
21-14
2
0
0
2
2
21-11
21- 6
2
2
村 上 然 (虹ヶ丘バドミントンクラブ)
森本 優規 (NP神奈川)
0
0
2
椎名 倖太郎 (ひらつかジュニアバトミントンクラブ)
松下 統哉 (汲沢バドミントンクラブスポーツ少年団)
21-12
21-14
0
0
0
2
0
2
21-13
21-11
21- 8
21- 9
2
21-12
21-10
21- 9
21- 5
0
2
0
2
2
2
0
本間
奏 (片平ブレイヴ)
関野 将誠 (野の花クラブ・ハート)
島岡 直輝 (青葉ジュニアバドミントンクラブ)
第22回神奈川県スポーツ少年団バドミントン交流大会
平成28年6月11日 平塚アリーナ
6年女子シングルス
神﨑美結 (Team RISE)
2
橋本 珠美 (トータスクラブスポーツ少年団)
21- 5
21- 5
2
21- 4
21- 3
井戸原 夏 (虹ヶ丘バドミントンクラブ)
2
0
21-12
21- 9
岩田 風絵 (青葉ジュニアバドミントンクラブ)
2
2
21- 5
21-11
2
2
0
0
0
0
駒田 朱俐 (虹ヶ丘バドミントンクラブ)
0
0
0
川口 詩月 (汲沢バドミントンクラブスポーツ少年団)
佐藤 彩芽 (トータスクラブスポーツ少年団)
2
2
2 0
21-17
21-10
21-11
21-15
21-18
21-13
0
0
石川 優奈 (青葉ジュニアバドミントンクラブ)
2
2
2
1
0
0
21-18
21-19
1
2
0
2
21- 9
21- 5
0
0
鈴木 美遥 (トータスクラブスポーツ少年団)
本多 慧莉 (長後バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
2
0
2
21- 9
21-10
0
21- 8
21-12
0
26-24
21- 9
1
19-21
21-13
21-18
2
2
2
梅田 紬希 (トータスクラブスポーツ少年団)
佐藤 彩夏 (片平ブレイヴ)
2
三枝 愛佳 (虹ヶ丘バドミントンクラブ)
21- 1
21- 5
0
2
進藤 さくら (横浜白山バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
松下 栞菜 (汲沢バドミントンクラブスポーツ少年団)
2
1
0
21-13
21-13
荒瀬 翠栞 (横浜白山バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
9-21
21- 9
21-17
21-15
21-13
0
2
2
三原 優月 (虹ヶ丘バドミントンクラブ)
2
0
0
21- 0
21-10
田所麗奈 (綾瀬ジュニアバトミントンクラブ)
21- 2
21- 5
0
21-18
8-21
21-14
2
赤 沼 泉 (三条クラークJr.)
池上 楓花 ( 羽 飛 )
21-10
21- 7
0
2
鈴木 彩恵 (虹ヶ丘バドミントンクラブ)
21-18
21-14
0
0
2
21-10
21- 8
安田 彩愛 (長後バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
2
2
0
大澤 実紅 (大清水バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
今村 梨花 (ひらつかジュニアバトミントンクラブ)
0
21- 5
21-13
柴 田 花 (汲沢バドミントンクラブスポーツ少年団)
21-16
21- 9
21- 6
21- 4
0
21-15
21-18
鈴木 春花 (若草ジュニアバドミントンクラブスポーツ少年団(若草Jr.B.C))
2
0
21-15
21- 9
2
長谷 優澄 ( 羽 飛 )
中村 優花 (トータスクラブスポーツ少年団)
0
0
21- 8
21- 3
21- 4
21- 5
21-14
21-12
2
坂本 彩珠 (愛川ジュニアバドミントンスポーツ少年団)
島 岡 凜 (青葉ジュニアバドミントンクラブ)
2
2
本間 友菜 (虹ヶ丘バドミントンクラブ)
鎌倉 梨乃 (トータスクラブスポーツ少年団)
2
21- 6
21- 6
21-17
21-15
竹本 琴音 (大道バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
0
2
2
梅田 瑞希 (トータスクラブスポーツ少年団)
木全 沙瑛 (汲沢バドミントンクラブスポーツ少年団)
21- 4
21- 3
21- 5
21- 5
2
福村 亜実 (若草ジュニアバドミントンクラブスポーツ少年団(若草Jr.B.C))
伝法 四季 (愛川ジュニアバドミントンスポーツ少年団)
2
0
0
21-15
21- 3
21-12
21-19
2
0
21-12
21-10
松 岡 聖 (NP神奈川)
21-11
21-11
2
中嶋 楓花 (横浜白山バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
沼田 彩花 (虹ヶ丘バドミントンクラブ)
0
0
21-19
21-15
21-17
21-16
今 西 希 (有馬こども会バドミントン部スポーツ少年団)
21- 3
21- 3
0
2
2
松本 蘭白 (大和市ジュニアバドミントンスポーツ少年団)
21- 7
21- 9
2
0
21- 8
21- 7
21- 8
21- 5
根本 瀬凪 (横浜白山バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
2
2
橋本 花音 (大清水バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
片野 仁菜 (トータスクラブスポーツ少年団)
X
21- 6
21- 7
室久 美空 (大道バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
椎名 寧々 (ひらつかジュニアバトミントンクラブ)
1
0
21-15
21-14
松本 結花 (大清水バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
21-13
15-21
21-17
2
内海 七美 (愛川ジュニアバドミントンスポーツ少年団)
21-19
21-12
0
0
2
峰尾 日菜花 (若草ジュニアバドミントンクラブスポーツ少年団(若草Jr.B.C))
2
2
0
12-21
23-21
21-17
中野 美緒 (ひらつかジュニアバトミントンクラブ)
宮崎 萌々香 (虹ヶ丘バドミントンクラブ)
0
21- 9
21- 7
1
21- 9
21- 4
21- 8
21-14
0
21- 5
21- 9
2
髙橋花菜子 (綾瀬ジュニアバトミントンクラブ)
佐々木 芙実子 (青葉ジュニアバドミントンクラブ)
2
2
0
0
関根 結愛 (愛川ジュニアバドミントンスポーツ少年団)
橋詰 美優 (NP神奈川)
2
21- 3
21-10
21-13
17-21
21-16
坂本 湖珀 (愛川ジュニアバドミントンスポーツ少年団)
田中 子嘉 (トータスクラブスポーツ少年団)
第22回神奈川県スポーツ少年団バドミントン交流大会
平成28年6月11日 平塚アリーナ
5年女子シングルス
伊藤 結衣 (青葉ジュニアバドミントンクラブ)
2
21- 5
21- 6
齊田真歩 (綾瀬ジュニアバトミントンクラブ)
21- 4
21- 3
0
21-17
21-16
桜井 紗菜 (三条クラークJr.)
2
松浦 美乃亜 (汲沢バドミントンクラブスポーツ少年団)
2
22-20
21-19
山本 優菜 (野の花クラブ・ハート)
2
21-13
21- 2
2
0
0
0
2
2
22-20
21-12
佐藤 未望 (有馬こども会バドミントン部スポーツ少年団)
0
小山 陽香 (横浜白山バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
2
21-15
21-12
高﨑 理子 (虹ヶ丘バドミントンクラブ)
1
21- 9
21- 7
2
0
0
2
1
21-18
21-13
20-22
21-14
21-15
2
0
21- 8
21-11
0
0
0
2
0
21-18
21-15
21-18
29-27
津 崎 華 (有馬こども会バドミントン部スポーツ少年団)
山本 結愛 (トータスクラブスポーツ少年団)
0
2
2
21-13
22-20
21-11
21-10
0
上野 美咲 (長後バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
0
2
2
桜井 鈴乃 (汲沢バドミントンクラブスポーツ少年団)
2
21- 6
21- 2
0
0
21-10
21-11
星 野 雅 (若草ジュニアバドミントンクラブスポーツ少年団(若草Jr.B.C))
上田 由唯 (虹ヶ丘バドミントンクラブ)
0
2
21- 2
21- 4
2
中 村 希 (青葉ジュニアバドミントンクラブ)
1
21- 3
21-15
0
21-16
21-10
13-21
21-10
23-21
2
2
X
鈴木 ゆりさ (長後バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
鈴木 結貴 (青葉ジュニアバドミントンクラブ)
21-10
21- 4
0
井本 陽菜 ( 羽 飛 )
2
2
0
21-12
21- 6
0
佐野 百恵花 (三条クラークJr.)
2
0
小島 穂波 (有馬こども会バドミントン部スポーツ少年団)
佐々木優華 (綾瀬ジュニアバトミントンクラブ)
2
20
21-17
21-17
X
二 村 芽 (虹ヶ丘バドミントンクラブ)
関野 凜奈 (野の花クラブ・ハート)
2
21- 8
21-10
鈴 木 苺 (トータスクラブスポーツ少年団)
21-10
21-14
21-15
21-17
2
小 林 楓 (大道バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
石井 望愛 (大道バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
0
0
21-10
21- 7
岡田 美佳 (NP神奈川)
斉藤 とも江 (横浜白山バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
2
21-19
14-21
21-18
2
酒井 愛美 (長後バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
木村 円香 (虹ヶ丘バドミントンクラブ)
21- 6
21- 4
21- 7
21- 7
末上 夏美 (串川育成会バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
近藤 帆乃佳 (若草ジュニアバドミントンクラブスポーツ少年団(若草Jr.B.C))
0
0
宮井 莉菜 (トータスクラブスポーツ少年団)
石津 聖奈 (有馬こども会バドミントン部スポーツ少年団)
0
21-19
21-14
0
21- 3
21- 6
0
細川 莉沙 (ひらつかジュニアバトミントンクラブ)
2
2
21- 3
21- 6
鈴木 梨心 (長後バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
21- 7
21- 6
0
21- 3
21- 5
大貫 紗枝 (長後バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
0
2
0
2
田村今晴 (Team RISE)
2
小澤 史穂 (大道バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
21- 2
21- 4
2
2
清瀬 璃子 (NP神奈川)
第22回神奈川県スポーツ少年団バドミントン交流大会
平成28年6月11日 平塚アリーナ
4年女子シングルス
原 葵 唯 (串川育成会バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
0
21-18
21-17
沢藤 ゆうか (トータスクラブスポーツ少年団)
2
2
時﨑 未來 (ひらつかジュニアバトミントンクラブ)
0
1
籾井祐美子 (綾瀬ジュニアバトミントンクラブ)
0
21-15
21-11
0
0
0
小牧 美緒 (トータスクラブスポーツ少年団)
2
21- 8
21-13
0
21-10
21-16
大附 美翔 (NP神奈川)
高岡 釉香 (大道バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
21-16
21-14
0
0
21-13
21-16
斎藤 杏奈 (若草ジュニアバドミントンクラブスポーツ少年団(若草Jr.B.C))
21-18
21-14
2
21-16
21- 7
2
酒井 芽唯 (片平ブレイヴ)
0
2
0
21-11
21- 8
石 坂 朱 (綾瀬ジュニアバトミントンクラブ)
21- 7
21- 5
2
21- 8
21-14
北見 歩実 (横浜白山バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
茶圓 彩花 (青葉ジュニアバドミントンクラブ)
2
0
2
2
齊藤 愛子 (片平ブレイヴ)
窪田 理菜 (汲沢バドミントンクラブスポーツ少年団)
2
0 2
21-16
21-15
19-21
21-16
21-13
21-14
21-10
岸田 南乃芭 (若草ジュニアバドミントンクラブスポーツ少年団(若草Jr.B.C))
2
21- 6
21-13
2
2
藤原 れな (大清水バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
X
0
0
田中 美海 (野の花クラブ・ハート)
2
X
2
21-12
21-16
藤井 杏奈 (ひらつかジュニアバトミントンクラブ)
0
京野 梨心 (大和市ジュニアバドミントンスポーツ少年団)
2
21- 9
21- 6
2
2
21-14
21-11
田中 美衣 ( 羽 飛 )
2
上 野 凛 (青葉ジュニアバドミントンクラブ)
北島汐遥 (綾瀬ジュニアバトミントンクラブ)
24-22
21-14
1
0
古賀 有紗 (ひらつかジュニアバトミントンクラブ)
宮 川 晶 (片平ブレイヴ)
0
0
21-12
21- 5
生和 詩絵里 (若草ジュニアバドミントンクラブスポーツ少年団(若草Jr.B.C))
1
21-19
14-21
21-19
17-21
21-12
21-19
2
3年以下女子シングルス
田中 珠聡 ( 羽 飛 )
2
御後 なつみ (野の花クラブ・ハート)
松 岡 和 (NP神奈川)
長谷 舞優 ( 羽 飛 )
福元 璃子 (大道バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
山根 美秋 (片平ブレイヴ)
田口 美羽 (NP神奈川)
鈴木 結恵 (虹ヶ丘バドミントンクラブ)
大澤 悠里 (大清水バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
松本 羽珠 (大和市ジュニアバドミントンスポーツ少年団)
田中 ひよ莉 (トータスクラブスポーツ少年団)
髙田 奈々実 (ひらつかジュニアバトミントンクラブ)
杉村 美織 (虹ヶ丘バドミントンクラブ)
神戸 さやか (大道バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
21- 4
21- 3
2
21- 3
21- 1
21- 1
21- 4
0
21- 6
21- 7
2
2
0
21- 6
21- 6
2
21- 6
21-11
0
21- 8
21- 5
2
2
2
2
2 0
21-12
21-12
21-14
21- 4
21-16
21- 7
21-15
21-14
2
江頭 柚風 (NP神奈川)
中山 友里 (片平ブレイヴ)
X
安部 果凜 (虹ヶ丘バドミントンクラブ)
21- 4
21- 3
2
2
2
21-13
21-13
0
21- 2
21- 5
0
21-10
21-11
0
21-10
21-11
2
0
0
岡田 早貴 (NP神奈川)
0
21- 2
21- 4
X
川手 ほのか (大清水バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
2
21-10
21- 6
2
21- 7
21-12
0
21- 6
21- 5
陸 麗 如 (NP神奈川)
0
0
21- 3
21- 6
大竹 優笑 (ひらつかジュニアバトミントンクラブ)
2
2
0
北 島 琳 (綾瀬ジュニアバトミントンクラブ)
野村 怜菜 (NP神奈川)
2
21- 5
21- 4
葛城 杏里 (片平ブレイヴ)
佐藤 乃亜 (片平ブレイヴ)
21-16
13-21
21-12
0
0
二 村 萌 (虹ヶ丘バドミントンクラブ)
高間 つぐみ (長後バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
21-16
21-13
1
0
21- 5
21- 4
井戸原 雪 (虹ヶ丘バドミントンクラブ)
21- 9
21- 4
2
0
0
2
鈴木 理沙 (青葉ジュニアバドミントンクラブ)
浜崎 莉愛 (NP神奈川)
0
0
2
久 徳 凜 (虹ヶ丘バドミントンクラブ)
神本 真凪 (汲沢バドミントンクラブスポーツ少年団)
21- 7
21- 6
0
0
2
2
0
2
21-17
21- 4
21-16
21- 5
2
21- 6
21- 8
21- 5
21- 3
0
2
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
樋口 丹里 (片平ブレイヴ)
定松 亜実 (大道バドミントンスポーツ少年団)
2
X
阿部 唯愛来 (三条クラークJr.)
Fly UP