...

男子35歳ダブルス

by user

on
Category: Documents
67

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

男子35歳ダブルス
男子35歳ダブルス
1
G16514
G16499
右近 貴志
綿谷 義樹
BYE
2
G17661
G17708
G18823
4
G16962
G15514
5
G17135
3
小口 泰巨
中尾 岳
鈴木 良充
佐野 貴之
横山 督
佐藤 仁則
6
BYE
7
BYE
G17333
G18826
G15723
9
G15831
8
仲間 裕記
木村 政雄
渡辺 温
久田 英登
10
BYE
11
BYE
G18499
G18500
G16974
13
G18751
12
BYE
15
BYE
G17676
G17715
G18318
17
G18311
16
塚本 将二
米丸 健
大越 崇典
武智 邦彦
18
BYE
19
BYE
G17836
G16888
G17720
21
G18556
20
関 宏隆
金丸 恭弘
中西 宏介
中西 伸介
22
BYE
23
BYE
G18325
G18326
G16982
25
G17501
24
村田機械
村田機械
豊橋スーパーテニス
スポルトTA
鈴木 良充
佐野 貴之
75 64
葉山テニスクラブ
仲間 裕記
木村 政雄
76(1) 61
クレスト
KTA
右近 貴志
綿谷 義樹
63 63
三和ホームサービス(株)
難波徹NAMP
渡辺 温
久田 英登
60 57 10-5
水本 圭治
千古 哲也
小柴 寛告
藪本 敦士
渡辺 温
久田 英登
75 62
小守 義人
中 公宏
63 63
Tennis Egg
Tennis Egg
神田 寛之
大滝 直義
26 75 10-8
イーストタウンテニスクラブ
コカ・コーラウエスト
大越 崇典
武智 邦彦
60 61
ローズTG
ルネサンス港南台
Hankees
Hankees
大越 崇典
武智 邦彦
75 62
水本 圭治
千古 哲也
60 63
第三庭球部
Out Break
神田 寛之
大滝 直義
46 76(7) 10-1
三木ロイヤルテニスクラブ
Free Style
小柴 寛告
藪本 敦士
60 62
BYE
27
G15961
G18115
G18579
29
G18816
G18425
30
G19864
28
印部 泰男
印部 俊雄
寺田 茂生
岡部 真一
山里 徳郎
村田 智志
兵庫県南あわじ市役所
日本ペイント株式会社
瀬田グリーンテニスクラブ
ノアインドアステージつかしん校
こども音育ひろばリトモ
BLACK SOX
BYE
31
G16934
G17793
右近 貴志
綿谷 義樹
W.O
大島フラワーテニスガーデン
BYE
26
右近 貴志
綿谷 義樹
62 62
御宮知 敬範 チーム Frog
ITC八尾インドアテニススクール
宮地 哲也
小守 義人
チームクランバー
中 公宏
チームファミリー
14
32
TCコスパ御殿山
パブリックテニス宝ヶ池
神田 寛之
大滝 直義
山里 徳郎
村田 智志
62 64
シード選手
1
神田 寛之
大滝 直義
64 64
神田 寛之
大滝 直義
62 26 10-5
2
3
~
4
右近 貴志
綿谷 義樹
神田 寛之
大滝 直義
水本 圭治
千古 哲也
渡辺 温
久田 英登
TS奈良テニスクラブ
舞鶴グリーンTC
2011/8/25
男子40歳ダブルス
1
G01069 衛藤 斉
G14020 山根 紀生
A to Z
A to Z
BYE
2
G15719
G16995
G17687
4
G17689
G18494
5
G04852
G13095
6
G16497
3
荒岡 繁樹
川﨑 順二
吉川 晃二
石坂 茂
関口 浩資
三代 直彦
梅川 和哉
堀 泰章
ティ-エス奈良TC
ティ-エス奈良TC
MATTU
ZOO
Classy
Classy
Team よっしゃぁぁ~
吉川 晃二
石坂 茂
76(3) 63
関口 浩資
三代 直彦
62 64
コスパ光明池TG
BYE
7
G01137
G18834
G09031
9
G02101
8
福永 俊介
大北 浩
山村 豊彦
岡田 和彦
G14053
G18827
G06368
12
G15373
G17976
13
G18457
11
佐武 秀樹
岡田 岳二
長谷川 孝司
深沢 謙也
永井 潤
九里 孝之
衛藤 斉
山根 紀生
64 64
関口 浩資
三代 直彦
62 64
SRIスポーツ(株)
PANASONIC
みさとテニスクラブ
ダンロップスポーツ
山村 豊彦
岡田 和彦
76(5) 64
BYE
10
衛藤 斉
山根 紀生
75 61
江坂テニスセンター
江坂テニスセンター
西川口テニスクラブ
ウエストグリーンTC
ルネサンス天王町
ルネサンス天王町
佐武 秀樹
岡田 岳二
26 62 10-8
山村 豊彦
岡田 和彦
62 61
山村 豊彦
岡田 和彦
W.O
14
BYE
永井 潤
九里 孝之
15
BYE
67(9) 64 12-10
G14169
G18374
G15714
17
G14923
16
立川 博三
藤本 聡
篠原 政晴
長谷川 誠
18
BYE
19
BYE
G13825
G15724
G18333
21
G18700
G18523
22
G18516
20
佐々木 博
師玉 紀章
岡本 治之
南新 毅弘
島田 幸治
宗林 亮介
星田テニスクラブ
産経新聞社
タバサ
山村 豊彦
岡田 和彦
62 46 11-9
一宮ローンテニスクラブ
佐々木 博
師玉 紀章
61 61
アイ・テニスクラブ
ダンロップスポーツ
ダンロップスポーツ
BAN STRING
ZERO
島田 幸治
宗林 亮介
75 60
BYE
23
G15951
G01472
G15636
25
G15638
24
金原 明範
中本 九邦
近藤 翼
通生 繭
佐々木 博
師玉 紀章
W.O
ルーセントテニスクラブ奈良
金原 明範
中本 九邦
63 61
土山’S
ダイハツ工業㈱
BLAX
A to Z
佐々木 博
師玉 紀章
63 57 10-8
26
BYE
近藤 翼
通生 繭
27
BYE
26 76(3) 10-8
G08728
G16209
G00283
29
G17850
G16475
30
G10879
28
31
32
伊崎 一哉
森田 学
矢作 淳
渡邊 大
川井 文仁
中原 浩之
スライム
わんむT.T
オールウェイズTS
緑ヶ丘テニスガーデン
サンランドロイヤルTC
サンランドロイヤルTC
BYE
G14659 松堂 浩士
G15764 乾 建作
柳北テニスクラブ
GIOCO
矢作 淳
渡邊 大
62 75
矢作 淳
渡邊 大
64 61
矢作 淳
渡邊 大
63 62
シード選手
1
2
3
~
4
衛藤 斉
山根 紀生
松堂 浩士
乾 建作
山村 豊彦
岡田 和彦
金原 明範
中本 九邦
2011/8/24
男子45歳ダブルス
1
G02809 佐藤 幸裕
G15894 永岡 宏
BYE
2
G01311
G12219
G14578
4
G18776
G18314
5
G18527
G16352
6
G12855
3
松石 和典
谷 征純
松下 和典
中山 秀樹
髙田 昌幸
堀場 太民夫
堀内 秀一
末吉 徹也
G16732
G14524
G01161
9
G01100
8
G18109
G03375
G17994
12
G18222
G09401
13
G18806
11
藤本 知生
大倉 康典
駒田 晋吾
西村 昌晃
横溝 義博
佐々木 拓
三井 勝彦
松浦 清春
向川 美智彦
相川 正義
14
BYE
15
BYE
G13385
G13386
G18805
17
G18804
16
スマイル
スマイル
佐藤 幸裕
永岡 宏
64 63
ヴァルブランシュテニスクラブ
ヴァルブランシュテニスクラブ
駒田 晋吾
西村 昌晃
木下 浩法
酒井田 誠
村兼 隆寛
坊村 輝彦
アイ・テニスクラブ
恵庭市役所
アクトスポーツクラブ
MATOO
Tennis Team-N’s
G02043
G06897
G11107
20
G16171
G05106
21
G17442
G15555
22
G17248
19
山口 政和
太田 茂秀
太田 正巳
高橋 雅夫
御代 元
宮地 達哉
浜田 信一
大路 武
G01115
G05993
G15812
25
G18535
24
平井 豊
岩城 吉夫
上田 克己
松岡 篤志
62 67(4) 10-8
木下 浩法
酒井田 誠
60 75
ファインヒルズテニスクラブ
ファインヒルズテニスクラブ
佐藤 幸裕
永岡 宏
63 64
エル・エストナショナルテニススクールヴァイキング
エル・エストナショナルテニススクールヴァイキング
スポーツクラブエスタ諏訪野
RKKルーデンステニスクラブ
アートヒルテニスクラブ
造幣局
明治神宮外苑テニスクラブ
Since34
国立競技場テニス場
阪急仁川TC
BYE
23
横溝 義博 76(4) 76(5)
佐々木 拓
75 62
木下 浩法
酒井田 誠
夢見ヶ崎ローンテニスクラブ
BYE
18
太田 正巳
高橋 雅夫
太田 正巳
60 61
高橋 雅夫
76(5) 61
太田 正巳
高橋 雅夫
御代 元
63 64
宮地 達哉
63 36 10-7 平井 豊
岩城 吉夫
36 64 10-7
Y’ours Kobe 05
明石ファミリー
さつき野テニスクラブ
河内庭球倶楽部
太田 正巳
高橋 雅夫
63 62
BYE
26
G06055
G10273
G02558
28
G06926
G06120
29
G06119
G14680
30
G14678
32
タバサ
高岡ロイヤルテニスクラブ
ピスタヴェルデ春日井
稲門テニス倶楽部
日本航空
佐藤 幸裕
永岡 宏
松石 和典
62 60
谷 征純
46 62 10-7
佐藤 幸裕
永岡 宏
堀内 秀一
W.O
末吉 徹也
64 57 10-4 藤本 知生
大倉 康典
63 62
BYE
10
31
MRAテニスプランニング
Team FOREST HILLS
コ・ス・パ光明池テニスガーデン
BYE
7
27
S・T・P
ヨネックス
細井 聡
武笠 輝久
石村 憲一
藤田 欣克
大野 雅仁
山森 大輔
加藤 進
加納 隆之
AQUABELLE
アップルテニスクラブ
チーム FINE
杉田ゴルフ場TC
横須賀テニスクラブ
横須賀テニスクラブ
名古屋ローンテニスクラブ
名古屋ローンテニスクラブ
BYE
G08912 原薗 裕之
G04753 柳橋 秀典
アイ・テニスクラブ
Vassie
細井 聡
武笠 輝久
63 62
上田 克己
松岡 篤志
36 60 10-8
原薗 裕之 シード選手
柳橋 秀典 佐藤 幸裕
1
加藤 進
63 62
永岡 宏
加納 隆之
原薗 裕之
2
63 36 10-2 原薗 裕之
柳橋 秀典
柳橋 秀典
平井 豊
3
63 64
~ 岩城 吉夫
4 駒田 晋吾
西村 昌晃
2011/8/27
男子50歳ダブルス
1
G01171 木下 嘉夫
G00189 吉原 秀樹
BYE
2
G12326
G14027
G01723
4
G17324
G14033
5
G17651
3
杉田 康司
岩崎 充雄
賀来 祐輔
木塚 信二
美馬 眞一
田中 正浩
6
BYE
7
BYE
G15808
G15391
G07250
9
G01180
8
中西 明仁
溝本 一人
所 眞人
辻本 叔彦
G02023
G01116
G14509
12
G16158
G14217
13
G08925
11
安部 芳政
加古 潤三郎
奥谷 靖
田鍋 文啓
塩澤 正樹
浦田 幹男
14
BYE
15
BYE
G17086
G16319
G06755
17
G13677
16
川島 靖司
檜山 敏浩
藤森 亮
原田 博司
18
BYE
19
BYE
G18513
G18512
G00120
21
G11138
G13829
22
G14605
20
G06134
G00121
G00991
25
G00122
24
島内 俊裕
八木 良彦
安藤 修
佐々木 隆治
岸田 泰尚
髙柳 剛宏
鈴木 光弘
岩見 亮
山盛 光
野本 剛志
26
BYE
27
BYE
G14031
G07097
G09624
29
G12549
G04723
30
G12269
32
香里グリーンテニスクラブ
香里グリーンテニスクラブ
山本 秀樹
青木 剛
児玉 八洋
小薮 恵一
冨田 和義
飯室 明夫
エーエヌテニス企画
中西 明仁
溝本 一人
64 75
ブリヂストンスポーツセールスジャパン㈱
大井町ファミリーテニスクラブ
オージースポーツ
安部 芳政
レインボーTS彩都
ユニバー神戸テニス倶楽部
バルヴェール
バルヴェール
リコー
港区テニス連盟
加古 潤三郎
安部 芳政 67(4) 75 10-7
加古 潤三郎
75 63
安部 芳政
加古 潤三郎
W.O
塩澤 正樹
浦田 幹男
62 61
鈴木 光弘
岩見 亮
63 61
横須賀ダイヤランドテニスクラブ
横須賀ダイヤランドテニスクラブ
ミタカテニスクラブ
京王テニスクラブ
島内 俊裕
八木 良彦
60 62
カクテル企画
チーム・メイ
明治神宮外苑テニスクラブ
弘前テニスクラブ
京王T.C
中央林間T.C
鈴木 光弘
岩見 亮
W.O
安藤 修
佐々木 隆治
63 36 10-7 鈴木 光弘
岩見 亮
62 63
アイ・テニスクラブ
ラウダ
鈴木 光弘
岩見 亮
61 61
サンランドロイヤルテニスクラブ
鎌倉宮カントリーTC
山盛 光
野本 剛志
46 75 11-9
ecole-f
I-RIVER '84 TR
白老テニス協会
クラレスポーツプラザ宝塚
カクテル企画
OJM
BYE
G10741 島田 聡司
G06943 加藤 哲夫
木下 嘉夫
吉原 秀樹
杉田 康司 36 61 10-7
岩崎 充雄
64 64
中西 明仁
溝本 一人
W.O
中西 明仁
溝本 一人
W.O
BYE
23
31
OST
OST
長住テニスクラブ
長住テニスクラブ
BYE
10
28
ヨネックス
小平テニスクラブ
ラック港南台テニスガーデン
グランドスラム
島田 聡司 シード選手
加藤 哲夫
木下 嘉夫
1
冨田 和義
64 63
吉原 秀樹
飯室 明夫
島田 聡司
2
61 60
島田 聡司
加藤 哲夫
加藤 哲夫
鈴木 光弘
3
57 63 10-8
~ 岩見 亮
4 所 眞人
辻本 叔彦
2011/8/26
男子55歳ダブルス
1
G04131 屋代 春幸
G04730 西谷 豊
4
5
6
7
8
9
G04672
G18121
G15537
G14500
G08121
G11314
G06602
G15687
G07780
G17677
G06513
G02971
G01178
G17764
12
13
14
15
16
17
G03541
G03017
G01172
G17199
G06414
G06100
G11989
G05710
G00560
G02083
G12229
G05452
G01185
G13710
G11417
G08828
G04816
20
G05111
G15999
21
G18112
G01179
22
G16979
19
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
76(3) 06 10-3
アオヤマクラブ
アンドリューズ
香里グリーンテニスクラブ
芦屋国際ローンテニスクラブ
ファミリーテニスクラブ
東急嶮山スポーツガーデン
東急嶮山スポーツガーデン
ユニバー神戸TC
高岡ロイヤルTC
グランドスラム
横浜ガーデンT.C.
藤森 茂樹
皆川 勉
南口 健一
海家 秀夫
山口 泰雄
菊地 孝
鈴木 武夫
小手川 励人
丸井 良一
田中 英次
塩田 和男
稲場 浩三
秋山 郁夫
藤賀 康穂
難波 克行
山下 修二
関本 和秀
蓮 康夫
郷 修一郎
北原 照雄
豊山 悦弘
柳田 孝二
G00376
G12286
G02026
G01350
G08857
G06026
G11185
G18621
G01269
G12206
G14040
G02010
G01748
G01766
貝谷 朝清
佐藤 静也
松田 光正
川畑 俊英
宮代 睦己
小板 雅之
二見 一由
土橋 保友
吉田 一紀
平賀 恒男
米沢 知一
長澤 しんじ
土橋 博志
久世 進
神戸ローンテニス倶楽部
I-River’84TR
小手川 励人
ぐらんPa
和泉テニスクラブ
浜寺テニスクラブ
守口テニスクラブ
足柄ローンテニスクラブ
フンドーキン醤油
丸井テニスクラブ
三和テニススクール
アイ・テニスクラブ
アイ・テニスクラブ
丸井 良一
田中 英次
63 62
W.O
丸井 良一
田中 英次
丸井 良一
61 61
田中 英次
63 61
丸井 良一
田中 英次
36 62 10-7
川西市ローンテニスクラブ
エリア’87
町田ローンテニスクラブ
TENNEX
JR東日本東京
キリウテニスクラブ
香里GTC
茨木サニータウン
アイ・テニスクラブ
ごいち会
秋山 郁夫
藤賀 康穂
関本 和秀
63 63
蓮 康夫
64 62
秋山 郁夫
藤賀 康穂
豊山 悦弘
62 64
柳田 孝二
26 62 10-7 貝谷 朝清
佐藤 静也
61 63
エバーグリーンフォレスト横浜
サンランドロイヤルT.C
ファミリーTC
チームT・K
名古屋GTC
アウトバーンテニスクラブ
富士見テニスクラブ
オレンジヒルテニスクラブ
クラレスポーツプラザ宝塚
クラレスポーツプラザ宝塚
泉ヶ丘TC
TIA bisai
グローバルアリーナ
サステゴ・クラブ
松田 光正
川畑 俊英
76(3) 76(4) 松田 光正
川畑 俊英
吉田 一紀 26 63 10-6
平賀 恒男
60 61
藤崎 英俊
高瀬 博明
土橋 博志
63 75
久世 進
W.O
藤崎 英俊
高瀬 博明
61 67(6) 10-3
BYE
G06588 藤崎 英俊
G01717 高瀬 博明
西森 悟
森井 芳樹
60 61
坪倉 利孝
伏喜 裕久
坪倉 利孝
63 62
伏喜 裕久
76(4) 61
坪倉 利孝
伏喜 裕久
75 57 10-7
浜條 和弘
中嶋 俊彦
藤森 茂樹
75 61
皆川 勉
63 64
丸井 良一
田中 英次
鈴木 武夫
64 63
BYE
23
25
横浜スポーツマンクラブ
BYE
18
24
大島 俊計
山田 繁雄
石田 享司
山内 通秀
山北 兼司
伊藤 昇
西森 悟
森井 芳樹
吉岡 秀雄
田辺 利光
坪倉 利孝
伏喜 裕久
浜條 和弘
中嶋 俊彦
BYE
10
11
A.A.A
OJM
大島 俊計
山田 繁雄
大島 俊計
W.O
山田 繁雄
BYE
2
3
モリタテニス企画
テニスショップ ピジョン
フジテニスクラブ
スプラージ
秋山 郁夫
藤賀 康穂
75 46 10-5
シード選手
屋代 春幸
西谷 豊
藤崎 英俊
2
高瀬 博明
浜條 和弘
3
~ 中嶋 俊彦
4 貝谷 朝清
佐藤 静也
秋山 郁夫
5
藤賀 康穂
塩田 和男
~ 稲場 浩三
坪倉 利孝
伏喜 裕久
8 松田 光正
川畑 俊英
2011/8/25
1
男子60歳ダブルス
1
G00172 竹下 友基
G01752 小幡 忠夫
BYE
2
G15068
G18477
G16873
4
G14657
G17667
5
G17666
3
尾頭 誠
塚本 宗茂
長島 泰治
佐藤 喜三郎
谷口 修一
山崎 泰男
6
BYE
7
BYE
G18797
G18798
G14050
9
G06179
8
G09512
G01760
G01744
12
G04210
G08109
13
G16667
G16156
14
G00117
11
G02050
G03352
G01517
17
G14545
16
G08001
G18685
G17897
20
G01263
G18821
21
G18822
G05231
22
G05232
19
G15469
G15672
G16188
25
G16950
24
31
32
竹下 友基
小幡 忠夫
61 46 10-7
ecole-f
鹿児島LTC
アサヒ緑健久山テニス倶楽部
宮川 正夫
上田 昇
阿部 欽亮
小堀 嘉朗
手槌 忠彦
髙木 修
諏澤 誠治
西本 陽一
溝口 明
本間 博
向井 秀文
安田 一誠
川尻 康夫
須賀 賢司
本田 嘉郎
森下 龍三
福永 修
渡瀬 明男
46 62 10-5
G16344
G15759
G06212
G16446
G18446
G18786
G17888
G14733
明石 俊治
辻 昌延
後藤田 邦裕
北川 憲一
長谷川 武
小嶋 政夫
辻本 豊
武田 彰
桃山クラブ
東浦LTC
エストーレ
鎌倉ローンテニス倶楽部
伊村 邦夫
伊村 暢夫
62 16 10-7 宮川 正夫
上田 昇
63 61
宮川 正夫
上田 昇
76(4) 62
名古屋グリーンTC
(株)東郷製作所
竹下 友基
小幡 忠夫
61 62
サンランドロイヤルテニスクラブ
サンランドロイヤルテニスクラブ
水無瀬G.T.C
水無瀬G.T.C
ITC
ユニバー神戸テニス倶楽部
ユニバー神戸テニス倶楽部
ユニバー神戸テニス倶楽部
浜寺テニスクラブ
浜寺テニスクラブ
阿部 欽亮
小堀 嘉朗
手槌 忠彦
6461
髙木 修
76(4) 76(5)
阿部 欽亮
小堀 嘉朗
62 67(3) 10-8
溝口 明
本間 博
63 64
川尻 康夫
須賀 賢司
76(4) 63
名細テニスクラブ
名細テニスクラブ
鷹之台テニスクラブ
辻本 豊
武田 彰
06 64 10-4
明治神宮外苑テニスクラブ
後藤田 邦裕
天王山倶楽部
香里G.T.C
徳島ローンTC
万博テニスガーデン
303 T.C
303 T.C
花園テニスクラブ
成蹊テニス会
BYE
G01516 石元 光典
G01417 沼本 敏
福永 修
渡瀬 明男
62 64
高松ローンテニスクラブ
BYE
26
30
谷口 修一
山崎 泰男
57 62 11-9
BYE
23
竹下 友基
小幡 忠夫
60 60
OJM
OJM
BYE
18
29
64 64
松村 敏明
万博テニスガーデン
上牧 勝彦
万博テニスガーデン
東急嶮山スポーツガーデン
石川 隆一
谷口 幸一郎 森の里TC
福永 修
渡瀬 明男
上和田 茂
上原 久雄
伊村 邦夫
伊村 暢夫
長井 信
末木 一夫
竹下 友基
小幡 忠夫
75 61
佐藤 喜三郎
中野アクトテニスクラブ
BYE
15
28
いなげフラワーTC
ナウシカ
一橋庭球倶楽部
竹下 友基
小幡 忠夫
小林 仁
宮地 昭人
竹下 友基
小幡 忠夫
長島 泰治
60 61
BYE
10
27
アイ・テニスクラブ
ファミリークラブ
高知スマイリングTC
高知ローンTC
後藤田 邦裕
北川 憲一
61 63
北川 憲一
63 62
辻本 豊
武田 彰
62 62
辻本 豊
武田 彰
6160
辻本 豊
武田 彰
75 61
2011/8/28
33
G17649 島村 廣信
G15456 広瀬 雅行
G16773
G17900
G05084
36
G17393
G17669
37
G18760
G16586
38
G16025
35
G02861
G16933
G00923
41
G06136
40
46
G15931
G15667
G17108
G17177
G17816
G10385
G17204
G17047
G01852
G10497
G15447
49
G15720
48
寺内 寿明
中ノ森 哲朗
岩本 良則
三枝 猛志
G15566
G16422
G00167
52
G04267
G00394
53
G07286
G07789
54
G06365
51
75 67(3) 11-9
百合野 隆介
天王山倶楽部
天王山倶楽部
木陽会
長崎県庁テニスクラブ
百合野 隆介
振角 俊一
64 61
振角 俊一
百合野 隆介
61 60
振角 俊一
64 61
舞鶴グリーンTC
パナソニック電工TC
八幡山ローンTC
亀の甲山TC
小林 仁
宮地 昭人
63 62
佐々木 章三
柴口 誠
光武 誠
佐々木 章三
小寺 秀男
木村 英主
我孫子 和夫
辻田 敏
廣瀬 知正
高松ローンテニスクラブ
高松ローンテニスクラブ
大阪茨木サニータウンテニスクラブ
佐々木 章三
小林 仁
宮地 昭人
前田 克己
本村 陽一
岡谷 恒雄
河野 満
中山 三男
大野 義和
郡司 東男
淵田 孝一
村松 秀紀
川崎 克郎
G18521
G18522
G01743
57
G00203
56
藤田 達巳
高城 守弘
村岡 安次
成田 周治
58
BYE
59
BYE
G00971
G18526
G18518
61
G18515
G07940
62
G00993
舘 裕之
伊藤 伸夫
竹林 清
村上 港二
橋本 庄司
吉田 整司
小寺 秀男
63 64
シチズンホールディングテニスクラブ
木村 英主
東京ローンテニスクラブ
我孫子 和夫
横浜ガーデンテニスクラブ
63 63
芦屋国際ローンテニスクラブ
小林 仁
宮地 昭人
61 62
小林 仁
宮地 昭人
62 63
宝塚パブリックローンTC
小林 仁
宮地 昭人
61 46 10-4
芦屋シーサイドテニス
千葉田園テニスクラブ
ウエストグリーンテニスクラブ
芦屋シーサイドテニス
川西市ローンテニスクラブ
みかも山テニスクラブ
TEAM JANNU
金子GTA
横浜スポーツマンクラブ
湘南ファミリーテニスクラブ
扇テニスクラブ
前田 克己
本村 陽一
岡谷 恒雄
62 63
河野 満
76(5) 75
前田 克己
本村 陽一
郡司 東男
60 62
淵田 孝一
61 61
郡司 東男
淵田 孝一
60 60
ファミリーテニスクラブ
ファミリーテニスクラブ
長住テニスクラブ
福田 正
難波江 学
63 61
流山グリーンテニスクラブ
舘 裕之
伊藤 伸夫
75 62
チームKMI
チームKMI
万博テニスガーデン
万博テニスガーデン
ファミリーテニスクラブ
屋島テニスクラブ
BYE
G01214 福田 正
G01212 難波江 学
小寺 秀男
63 64
大阪茨木サニータウンテニスクラブ
BYE
55
64
楠 雅博
伊賀 誠
島村 廣信
広瀬 雅行
61 61
東浦ローンテニスクラブ
東浦ローンテニスクラブ
BYE
50
63
サンランドロイヤルテニスクラブ
BYE
47
60
サンランドロイヤルテニスクラブ
BYE
42
45
大戸 良一
井上 隆志
楠 雅博
伊賀 誠
木原山 泰寛
牧本 健二
百合野 隆介
振角 俊一
BYE
39
44
M60
NO.2
BYE
34
43
オーシャンズ15
パインテニスクラブ
橋本 庄司
吉田 整司
61 61
福田 正
難波江 学
60 62
福田 正
難波江 学
61 62
シード選手
竹下 友基
1
小幡 忠夫
福田 正
2
難波江 学
阿部 欽亮
3
~ 小堀 嘉朗
4 小林 仁
宮地 昭人
石元 光典
沼本 敏
5 前田 克己
~ 本村 陽一
宮川 正夫
8 上田 昇
島村 廣信
広瀬 雅行
アイ・テニスクラブ
OJM
2011/8/28
男子65歳ダブルス
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
G10320
G00075
G17877
G06208
G16959
G07224
G01383
G13744
G08112
G14603
G10558
G15901
G02595
G14726
G02828
G11013
G07231
G04766
G04689
G00072
G13895
G12097
G13688
G01461
G11927
G15034
G12853
G18113
G17292
G16227
G00932
G00871
G07658
G08271
G04452
G07760
G00106
G02059
G17494
G08352
G00950
G15473
G01221
G18510
G15535
G15355
G02019
G01070
G00076
G12014
G01486
G17884
G13784
G16827
G10658
G13910
G11987
G18321
G17681
G16248
G05421
G11303
G00977
G01506
中田 弘
田口 正樹
吉岡 伸敏
須藤 功一
佐藤 義智
森本 和成
川中 保男
園井 浩二
河原 儀明
江口 正俊
村田 裕計
篠原 正弘
内田 俊正
金谷 賢光
清水 道夫
柳川 嘉夫
瀬村 紘一
渡邊 奉昭
上月 清司
佐藤 久和
佐藤 重勝
浦崎 宏
戎 慶治
吉国 修平
藤木 章二郎
本田 譲
小幡 隆士
山中 達夫
江口 勝利
向高 祐邦
秋山 政行
山本 巖
田代 哲夫
奥田 彦三郎
菅 芳夫
吉田 幹雄
佐藤 雅之
遠藤 晃文
甲斐 建樹
山本 敏雄
川村 堯夫
貴志 修己
酒井 秀穂
冷水 佐壽
長澤 洋三
岡戸 昌紀
森田 常樹
奥村 迪雄
川緑 衛
山中 一彦
松井 成男
奥村 重吉
森 省吾
太田 束穂
山口 伸一
山口 幹夫
梅澤 健男
田畑 昭雄
能美 邦昌
山部 政宏
高田 弘
大石 昌之
野村 嘉人
寺田 民雄
足立区テニス協会
金町テニスガーデン
甲子園テニスクラブ
中モズローンTC
神戸ローンテニス倶楽部
神戸製鋼
JNC
中田 弘
田口 正樹
62 64
中田 弘
田口 正樹
川中 保男
62 64
園井 浩二
75 64
日の里グリーンテニスクラブ
スクエアテニスクラブ
名古屋ローンテニス倶楽部
白橿テニスクラブ
白橿テニスクラブ
八幡山ローンテニスクラブ
富士フィルム
成城スクエアテニスクラブ
小平テニスクラブ
ワカヤマTS
芦屋国際ローンテニスクラブ
阪急仁川テニスクラブ
ナマイテニススクール
平安京テニスクラブ
奈良国際テニスクラブ
倉敷ローンテニスクラブ
三菱ガス化学
東レ滋賀
東レ瀬田TC
芦屋国際ローンテニスクラブ
甲子園テニスクラブ
取手市民硬式テニスクラブ
つくばロイヤルSC
リックス西奈テニスクラブ
ウィンビレッジテニスクラブ
グレイステニスクラブ
星田テニスクラブ
藤尾TC
奈良国際テニスクラブ
霞ヶ関テニスパーク
深谷市テニス協会
さくら夙川テニスクラブ
横浜ガーデンテニスクラブ
東名吉田グリーンテニスクラブ
名細テニスクラブ
酒井テニス企画
神戸ローンテニスクラブ
宝塚パブリックローンTC
南愛知テニスドーム
モリタテニス企画
古川テニス企画
高洲テニスクラブ
結城テニスクラブ
庭仁貴知TC
エバーグリーンTF横浜
チームS.E.N
石神井LTC
池田テニスクラブ
池田テニスクラブ
武蔵野ローンテニスクラブ
成城スクエアテニスクラブ
姫路ローンテニスクラブ
新座ローンテニスクラブ
広島インドアTS
宇品シーサイドTC
岐阜ローンテニスクラブ
アーバン六甲テニスクラブ
河原 儀明
江口 正俊
57 62 11-9 内田 俊正
金谷 賢光
内田 俊正 62 67(5) 10-8
金谷 賢光
W.O
瀬村 紘一
渡邊 奉昭
64 64
戎 慶治
吉国 修平
60 36 10-7
中田 弘
田口 正樹
75 64
戎 慶治
吉国 修平
64 62
戎 慶治
吉国 修平
75 63
藤木 章二郎
戎 慶治
吉国 修平
61 61
本田 譲
46 75 10-6 藤木 章二郎
山本 巖
秋山 政行 46 64 10-3
山本 巖
46 64 10-7
森田 常樹
奥村 迪雄
田代 哲夫
60 62
奥田 彦三郎
62 61
甲斐 建樹
山本 敏雄
甲斐 建樹
64 62
山本 敏雄
W.O
森田 常樹
奥村 迪雄
川村 堯夫
62 63
貴志 修己
61 60
森田 常樹
奥村 迪雄
森田 常樹
62 63
奥村 迪雄
60 62
森田 常樹
奥村 迪雄
川緑 衛
76(3) 62
山中 一彦
61 64
川緑 衛
山中 一彦
山口 伸一 36 76(3) 10-4
山口 幹夫
W.O
川緑 衛
山中 一彦
梅澤 健男
75 62
田畑 昭雄
W.O
野村 嘉人
寺田 民雄
野村 嘉人
61 60
寺田 民雄
64 63
シード選手
1
2
3
~
4
中田 弘
田口 正樹
野村 嘉人
寺田 民雄
森田 常樹
奥村 迪雄
瀬村 紘一
渡邊 奉昭
川緑 衛
5 山中 一彦
田代 哲夫
奥田 彦三郎
~
清水 道夫
柳川 嘉夫
8 秋山 政行
山本 巖
2011/8/28
男子70歳ダブルス
1
G04373 猪熊 研二
G00063 藤井 道雄
BYE
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
G01878
G13621
G11431
G14345
G04708
G17436
G13676
G18016
G13683
G15751
G06020
G00419
G00051
G01225
G04745
G18328
G12000
G01243
G06110
G05969
G17760
G14249
G01229
G09221
G14233
G11922
G12083
G00077
G01240
G00089
G11089
G11114
G17821
G12882
G08564
G14724
G01454
G08895
G14626
G08641
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
堤 長之
平松 忠彦
小暮 耕一郎
宮﨑 勝
竹中 清之
北条 博彦
近藤 健
森尾 誠範
山口 隆久
萩原 幸雄
後藤 達生
磯田 憲佑
有本 広見
靜 敬太郎
宮元 忠昭
宮井 佑光
松田 武弘
鈴木 康司
中村 聖昭
神谷 邦夫
万田 勝彦
藤本 貴久
岩沢 博治
上平 清
茅本 敏男
出口 正彦
船引 孝昭
吉村 正
玉水 義一
田中 正剛
髙橋 敏雄
塩沢 清和
安部 恵三
田村 徹
阪口 京二
木下 正利
良元 英河
伊藤 元夫
斎藤 端
中野 堯司
万博テニスガーデン
茨木サニータウンテニスクラブ
長谷川香料
長谷川香料
サンランドロイヤルテニスクラブ
甲子園テニスクラブ
名古屋グリーンTC
鳥取市ローンテニスクラブ
リトルプリンスT.C
みいずTC
茅ヶ崎ローゼTC
フェニックススポーツ
明治神宮外苑テニスクラブ
芦屋国際ローンテニスクラブ
天王山テニスクラブ
神出わくわくテニスガーデン
川西市ローンテニスクラブ
クラレスポーツプラザ宝塚
湘南ローンテニスクラブ
神戸ローンテニスクラブ
八王子アイビーTC
八王子アイビーTC
奈良国際テニスクラブ
パパステニスクラブ津久井
あざみ野ローンテニスクラブ
成城スクエアテニスクラブ
八王子アイビーテニスクラブ
堤 長之
平松 忠彦
W.O
G01227
G01261
G10464
G07437
G13783
G12677
G09020
G01364
G07242
G07254
G00659
G14586
G01483
G01475
福永 崇
高田 博紀
柴田 政剛
高田 俊彦
片山 誠三
菅野 正也
有本 誠一郎
喜多方 直義
猪崎 眞
野々山 泰司
堀井 清司
金丸 敏彦
細川 啓二朗
久米 徳一
有本 広見
靜 敬太郎
36 60 10-8
松田 武弘
鈴木 康司
64 61
万田 勝彦
藤本 貴久
57 64 10-8
船引 孝昭
吉村 正
61 62
後藤 達生
磯田 憲佑
63 67(5) 10-7
船引 孝昭
吉村 正
62 60
松田 武弘
鈴木 康司
36 63 10-8
船引 孝昭
吉村 正
63 64
船引 孝昭
吉村 正
60 46 10-2
船引 孝昭
吉村 正
62 64
日本大学テニス部桜門会
三菱重工神戸
三菱重工業相模原
成城スクエアテニスクラブ
成城スクエアテニスクラブ
サンランドロイヤルテニスクラブ
阪急仁川テニスクラブ
寒川ローンテニスクラブ
上郷グリーンヒル
テニスショップ・ピジョン
高井戸ダイヤモンドテニスクラブ
鎌倉ローンテニス倶楽部
玉水 義一
田中 正剛
62 60
阪口 京二
木下 正利
62 76(3)
良元 英河
伊藤 元夫
46 ret
湘南ローンテニスクラブ
玉水 義一
田中 正剛
61 63
福永 崇
高田 博紀
61 61
福永 崇
高田 博紀
61 61
ecole-f
阪神テニスショップ
相模原グリーンテニスクラブ
川崎テニスクラブ
こものTC
片山 誠三
菅野 正也
W.O
茨城県シニアテニス連盟
鎌倉ローンテニスクラブ
フォールート
奈良国際テニスクラブ
さくら夙川テニスクラブ
阪急仁川テニスクラブ
天王山クラブ
高知ローンテニスクラブ
徳島ローンテニスクラブ
BYE
G05775 生川 芳久
G02985 前田 忠昭
猪熊 研二
藤井 道雄
62 61
近藤 健
森尾 誠範
57 63 15-13 後藤 達生
磯田 憲佑
後藤 達生 64 57 10-7
磯田 憲佑
46 ret
BYE
23
24
東京ローンテニスクラブ
東京ローンテニスクラブ
東京ローンテニスクラブ
東京ローンテニスクラブ
猪崎 眞
野々山 泰司
75 63
生川 芳久
前田 忠昭
W.O
猪崎 眞
野々山 泰司
61 61
細川 啓二朗
久米 徳一
61 64
生川 芳久
前田 忠昭
57 63 10-7
生川 芳久
前田 忠昭
63 64
シード選手
猪熊 研二
1
藤井 道雄
生川 芳久
2
前田 忠昭
福永 崇
3
高田 博紀
~
有本 広見
4
5
~
8
靜 敬太郎
船引 孝昭
吉村 正
玉水 義一
田中 正剛
後藤 達生
磯田 憲佑
柴田 政剛
高田 俊彦
2011/8/28
男子75歳ダブルス
1
G00014
G00028
高瀬 健二
渡辺 聰
BYE
2
G00968
G00986
G00060
4
G01411
G00638
5
G00018
3
須藤 寛
三宅 隆信
宮地 邦雄
浅尾 司
橋本 秀夫
植田 謙吉
6
BYE
7
BYE
G10410
G10331
G00016
9
G01796
8
倉橋 正男
渡辺 雅彦
土屋 善二
向井 龍義
10
BYE
11
BYE
G05281
G07335
G05667
13
G05673
12
BYE
15
BYE
G08772
G15248
G05639
17
G04728
16
BYE
19
BYE
G00015
G12328
G00023
21
G01808
森田 徹
芳賀 芳男
木村 康彦
濱中 謙一
22
BYE
23
BYE
G00033
G04474
G01495
25
G05424
24
勝田 茂
辻田 裕司
能津 健
手島 隼人
26
BYE
27
BYE
G01877
G12337
G09054
29
G05985
G05513
30
G01347
28
コ・ス・パ光明池TG
小倉L.T.C
G02849
G07406
須藤 寛
三宅 隆信
62 75
グリーンアカデミーテニスクラブ
CTA
倉橋 正男
渡辺 雅彦
W.O
土屋 善二
向井 龍義
62 40ret
芦屋国際ローンテニスクラブ
神戸ローンテニス倶楽部
チーム・ダイヤモンド
広ローンテニスクラブ
土屋 善二
向井 龍義
61 61
土屋 善二
向井 龍義
62 62
小畑 寿男
宮田 敏男
36 61 11-9
辻本 明
辻本 朝男
土井 恒弘
西山 栄
岡 誠
尾田 行令
土屋 善二
向井 龍義
62 63
森田 徹
芳賀 芳男
64 64
川崎テニスクラブ
勝田 茂
辻田 裕司
76(4) 36 10-7
新座ローンテニスクラブ
フォレストテニスクラブ
廿日市ローンテニスクラブ
勝田 茂
辻田 裕司
64 62
勝田 茂
辻田 裕司
61 62
サンスポーツテニスクラブ
新座ローンテニスクラブ
天王山テニスクラブ
神戸ローンテニス倶楽部
能津 健
手島 隼人
75 36 12-10
奈良国際テニスクラブ
奈良国際テニスクラブ
高松ローンテニスクラブ
神戸ローンテニスクラブ
親和テニスクラブ
ウェストテニスクラブ
BYE
31
須藤 寛
三宅 隆信
57 62 11-9
海津 潤太郎 国立競技場テニス場
谷津 正次
ポプラ倶楽部
原田 史郎 芦屋国際ローンテニスクラブ
中島 榮一郎 九州大学ローンテニスクラブ
18
20
名古屋ローンテニスクラブ
名古屋ローンテニスクラブ
須藤 寛
三宅 隆信
75 62
坂上 日出夫 奈良国際テニスクラブ
松岡 道弘 奈良国際テニスクラブ
小畑 寿男 名古屋ローンテニス倶楽部
宮田 敏男 名古屋ローンテニス倶楽部
14
32
川崎テニスクラブ
川崎テニスクラブ
津上 孟士
和泉テニスクラブ
大澤 三千男 横浜スポーツマンクラブ
岡 誠
尾田 行令
61 62
津上 孟士
大澤 三千男
61 61
津上 孟士 シード選手
大澤 三千男
高瀬 健二
1
75 63
渡辺 聰
津上 孟士
2
大澤 三千男
3 土屋 善二
~ 向井 龍義
勝田 茂
4
辻田 裕司
2011/8/28
男子80歳ダブルス
1
G04652
赤鹿 晃
園和テニスクラブ
G01235
滑川 良雄
神戸ローンテニス倶楽部
3
4
5
6
竹田 和也
G05286
渡邊 健一
芦屋国際ローンテニスクラブ
G07998
佐野 健
甲子園テニスクラブ
竹田 和也
G04798
平井 泰
G&B高槻テニスクラブ
06 75 11-9
G05587
竹田 和也
神戸ローンテニスクラブ
G05575
中村 啓秀
香枦園TC
G18739
河邊 謙
滋賀県東レ瀬田T.C
川内 道雄
G01249
森 成蹊
奈良国際テニスクラブ
64 60
G00425
川内 道雄
鎌倉宮カントリーテニスクラブ
平井 泰
75 46 10-6
森 成蹊
川内 道雄
森 成蹊
76(2) 46 10-7
森 成蹊
川内 道雄
62 62
BYE
7
8
平井 泰
BYE
2
G02569
伊藤 暢英
オレンジヒルテニスクラブ
G06261
山元 一夫
クレールITS
シード順位
1
赤鹿 晃
滑川 良雄
2
伊藤 暢英
山元 一夫
2011/8/28
Fly UP