...

マレーシア・オープン・グランプリ・ゴールド

by user

on
Category: Documents
2

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

マレーシア・オープン・グランプリ・ゴールド
Based on Ranking DATE: 01 JULY 2010
Yonex-Sunrise Malaysia Open GP Gold 2010 Women's Doubles
Official HP : http://www.tournamentsoftware.com/sport/tournament.aspx?id=E6236BD1-C9AD-41D7-84D3-15B8D64FFED2
2010年7月6日(火)-7月11日(日) ジョホールバル(マレーシア) バンダラヤ・スタジアム
決 勝 イ ベ ン ト
予 選 ラ ウ ン ド
シ
名 前
国
Lim Chiew Sien/Zainuddin Nurul Hedayu
Bye
Anggraini Weni/Dili Richi Puspita
Bye
Khoo Erica Pei Shan/See To Chia Vern
Bye
Chan Wan Ran/Lim Maggie Pei Chi
Bye
Asahara Sayuri/Kanamori Yuko
Chee Evelyn Yi Lynn/Lim Yin Fun
Bye
Goh Yea Ching/Lee Zii Yii
Bye
Baharum Norshahida/Ti Wei Chyi
Bye
Cheah Yee See/Kumares Sylvia Kavita
世界
ランク
ド
MAS
INA
Q-1
MAS
MAS
JPN
MAS
Q-2
Q-3
MAS
MAS
Q-4
MAS
ー
ー
世界
ランク
シ
名 前
4 CHIN Eei Hui/WONG Pei Tty
103 MARISSA Vita/MELATI Nadya
249 Chow Mei Kuan/LEE Meng Yean
Anggraini Weni/Dili Richi Puspita
27 Jonathans Lotte/Van Dooremalen Paulien
154 CHAN Hung Yung/POON Lok Yan
Baharum Norshahida/Ti Wei Chyi
Chan Wan Ran/Lim Maggie Pei Chi
18 AROONKESORN Duang Anong/VORAVICHITCHAIKUL Kunchala
Grebak Lena/Madsen Amanda
63 Choo Leanne/Wilson-Smith Kate
Abdul Latif Nairul Suhada/Ng Marylen Poau Leng
24 Eto Rie/Wakita Yu
93 CHEN Jiayuan/GU Juan
175 LAI Pei Jing/LAI Shevon Jemie
Andersen Christina/Chan Ky Michelle
90 Haris Della Destiara /Andini Suci Rizky
48 CHAU Hoi Wah/CHAN Tsz Ka
Ploug Nielsen Caroline/Strunge Larsen Ditte
54 HOO Vivian Kah Mun/WOON Khe Wei
65 WANG Iris/WANG Rena
141 NG Hui Ern/NG Hui Lin
51 DEWI Komala/KESHYA HANADIA Nurvita
19 MISAKI MATSUTOMO /TAKAHASHI Ayaka
171 Mok Jing Qiong/Neo Shi Yan Samantha
Goh Liu Ying/Lim Yin Loo
Asahara Sayuri/Kanamori Yuko
37 ZHANG Dan/ZHANG Zhibo
153 CHEAH Sonia Su Ya/YANG Li Lian
Thng Ting Ting/Xing Aiying
175 ABDUL AZIZ Nurhani/NG Sin Er
11 AMITAPAI Savitree/MUNKIT Vacharaporn
国
MAS
INA
MAS
INA
NED
HKG
MAS
MAS
THA
DEN
AUS
MAS
JPN
SIN
MAS
DEN/NZL
INA
HKG
DEN
MAS
USA
MAS
INA
JPN
SIN
MAS
JPN
MAC
MAS
SIN
MAS
THA
予選1回戦 金森 裕子・浅原 さゆり
2 ( 21-13、 21-10 ) 0
Chee Evelyn Yi Lynn/Lim Yin Fun (マレーシア)
21分
予選2回戦 金森 裕子・浅原 さゆり
2 ( 21- 5、 21- 7 ) 0
Goh Yea Ching/Lee Zii Yii (マレーシア)
19分
DEWI Komala/KESHYA HANADIA Nurvita (インドネシア)
57分
金森 裕子・浅原 さゆり
36分
NG Hui Ern/NG Hui Lin (マレーシア)
44分
1回戦 髙橋 礼華・松友 美佐紀
張 之博・ZHANG Dan
2回戦 髙橋 礼華・松友 美佐紀
2 ( 13-21、21-18、22-20 ) 1
2 ( 21-14、 21-18 ) 0
1 ( 14-21、21-11、13-21 ) 2
張 之博・ZHANG Dan
2 ( 21-13、 21-16 ) 0
Goh Liu Ying/Lim Yin Loo (マレーシア)
26分
3回戦 張 之博・ZHANG Dan
2 ( 21-15、 21-18 ) 0
AMITAPAI Savitree/MUNKIT Vacharaporn (タイ)
29分
準決勝 張 之博・ZHANG Dan
0 ( 10-21、 11-21 ) 2
NG Hui Ern/NG Hui Lin (マレーシア)
20分
ド
1
8
4
7
6
3
5
2
Fly UP